Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H35AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
1:00 (2)
2:34 (7)
1:34 (11)
6:07 (4)
3:33 (2)
7:50 (3)
1:43 (2)
16:20 (2)
8:30 (1)
17:22 (2)
1:02 (11)
19:50 (1)
2:28 (1)
23:22 (1)
3:32 (2)
29:37 (1)
6:15 (2)
32:49 (1)
3:12 (2)
35:11 (1)
2:22 (4)
37:03 (1)
1:52 (2)
37:41 (1)
38 (8)
37:57 (1)
16 (4)
37:55  Antti Rönnemaa
2   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
58 (1)
2:17 (1)
1:19 (2)
5:43 (1)
3:26 (1)
7:32 (1)
1:49 (4)
16:16 (1)
8:44 (2)
17:08 (1)
52 (2)
20:26 (2)
3:18 (18)
23:54 (2)
3:28 (1)
30:28 (2)
6:34 (7)
33:36 (2)
3:08 (1)
35:56 (2)
2:20 (3)
37:51 (2)
1:55 (3)
38:30 (2)
39 (9)
38:48 (2)
18 (13)
38:47  Mikko Salonen
3   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
1:02 (4)
2:23 (2)
1:21 (4)
5:57 (2)
3:34 (3)
7:48 (2)
1:51 (5)
17:59 (7)
10:11 (12)
19:03 (8)
1:04 (14)
21:46 (8)
2:43 (7)
25:29 (7)
3:43 (6)
31:44 (5)
6:15 (2)
35:13 (5)
3:29 (12)
37:20 (4)
2:07 (1)
38:59 (3)
1:39 (1)
39:34 (3)
35 (3)
39:55 (3)
21 (24)
39:54  Ilya Gusev
4   Lasse Köngäs
Oulun Tarmo
1:09 (10)
2:34 (7)
1:25 (6)
6:22 (8)
3:48 (7)
8:32 (8)
2:10 (12)
17:52 (6)
9:20 (7)
18:48 (6)
56 (5)
21:25 (5)
2:37 (3)
25:03 (4)
3:38 (3)
31:26 (3)
6:23 (4)
34:43 (3)
3:17 (4)
37:18 (3)
2:35 (10)
39:13 (4)
1:55 (3)
39:52 (4)
39 (9)
40:08 (4)
16 (4)
40:08  Lasse Köngäs
5   Tero Vesisenaho
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:06 (6)
2:29 (6)
1:23 (5)
6:12 (5)
3:43 (6)
8:06 (6)
1:54 (7)
17:28 (4)
9:22 (8)
18:19 (4)
51 (1)
21:33 (6)
3:14 (16)
25:18 (6)
3:45 (7)
31:42 (4)
6:24 (5)
35:01 (4)
3:19 (6)
37:26 (5)
2:25 (5)
39:26 (5)
2:00 (5)
40:08 (5)
42 (16)
40:26 (5)
18 (13)
40:25  Tero Vesisenaho
6   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
1:08 (7)
2:25 (4)
1:17 (1)
6:05 (3)
3:40 (5)
7:59 (4)
1:54 (7)
18:05 (8)
10:06 (11)
19:01 (7)
56 (5)
21:36 (7)
2:35 (2)
25:15 (5)
3:39 (4)
32:21 (7)
7:06 (10)
35:43 (7)
3:22 (8)
38:14 (7)
2:31 (7)
40:21 (6)
2:07 (10)
41:02 (6)
41 (15)
41:16 (6)
14 (1)
41:15  Janne Kallioniemi
7   Sami Tirroniemi
Oulun Tarmo
1:14 (14)
2:43 (11)
1:29 (9)
6:18 (6)
3:35 (4)
8:17 (7)
1:59 (10)
17:30 (5)
9:13 (6)
18:25 (5)
55 (3)
21:06 (4)
2:41 (6)
25:02 (3)
3:56 (10)
32:00 (6)
6:58 (9)
35:23 (6)
3:23 (9)
37:57 (6)
2:34 (9)
40:26 (7)
2:29 (18)
41:02 (6)
36 (4)
41:20 (7)
18 (13)
41:20  Sami Tirroniemi
8   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
1:09 (10)
2:37 (9)
1:28 (8)
6:44 (9)
4:07 (10)
8:39 (9)
1:55 (9)
18:33 (10)
9:54 (10)
19:31 (9)
58 (8)
22:23 (9)
2:52 (9)
26:11 (9)
3:48 (9)
32:35 (8)
6:24 (5)
35:59 (8)
3:24 (10)
38:30 (8)
2:31 (7)
40:31 (8)
2:01 (6)
41:08 (8)
37 (5)
41:25 (8)
17 (9)
41:24  Tuomo Reinivuo
9   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:04 (5)
2:24 (3)
1:20 (3)
6:21 (7)
3:57 (9)
8:05 (5)
1:44 (3)
17:03 (3)
8:58 (3)
18:09 (3)
1:06 (17)
21:03 (3)
2:54 (12)
25:52 (8)
4:49 (18)
32:39 (9)
6:47 (8)
35:59 (8)
3:20 (7)
38:59 (9)
3:00 (19)
41:01 (9)
2:02 (7)
41:40 (9)
39 (9)
41:58 (9)
18 (13)
41:58  Ilpo Viippola
10   Sami Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:12 (13)
2:49 (13)
1:37 (12)
7:27 (13)
4:38 (16)
9:03 (10)
1:36 (1)
18:06 (9)
9:03 (4)
20:34 (12)
2:28 (29)
23:38 (12)
3:04 (14)
27:25 (12)
3:47 (8)
33:38 (10)
6:13 (1)
36:56 (10)
3:18 (5)
39:11 (10)
2:15 (2)
41:24 (10)
2:13 (14)
41:56 (10)
32 (2)
42:13 (10)
17 (9)
42:10  Sami Mönttinen
11   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:14 (14)
4:11 (26)
2:57 (27)
8:04 (16)
3:53 (8)
10:07 (13)
2:03 (11)
19:11 (12)
9:04 (5)
20:14 (11)
1:03 (13)
23:06 (11)
2:52 (9)
26:45 (10)
3:39 (4)
34:01 (11)
7:16 (13)
37:16 (11)
3:15 (3)
39:41 (11)
2:25 (5)
41:47 (11)
2:06 (8)
42:24 (11)
37 (5)
42:43 (11)
19 (20)
42:42  Tero Taulavuori
12   Maxim Borisov
YarkiyMir
1:09 (10)
2:54 (14)
1:45 (15)
7:03 (11)
4:09 (11)
9:13 (12)
2:10 (12)
19:06 (11)
9:53 (9)
20:13 (10)
1:07 (19)
23:05 (10)
2:52 (9)
27:14 (11)
4:09 (11)
34:25 (12)
7:11 (11)
37:50 (12)
3:25 (11)
40:33 (12)
2:43 (11)
42:39 (12)
2:06 (8)
43:19 (12)
40 (12)
43:37 (12)
18 (13)
43:36  Maxim Borisov
13   Mikko Vesisenaho
Liperin Taimi
1:08 (7)
2:48 (12)
1:40 (13)
7:09 (12)
4:21 (14)
11:06 (19)
3:57 (28)
21:53 (16)
10:47 (15)
22:59 (16)
1:06 (17)
25:36 (13)
2:37 (3)
30:35 (15)
4:59 (22)
37:53 (13)
7:18 (14)
41:41 (13)
3:48 (16)
44:26 (13)
2:45 (12)
46:35 (13)
2:09 (12)
47:15 (13)
40 (12)
47:32 (13)
17 (9)
47:32  Mikko Vesisenaho
14   Jarkko Puranen
Koo-Vee
1:23 (19)
3:29 (20)
2:06 (21)
7:57 (15)
4:28 (15)
10:14 (15)
2:17 (15)
21:12 (13)
10:58 (16)
22:16 (13)
1:04 (14)
26:42 (16)
4:26 (28)
31:31 (16)
4:49 (18)
39:16 (16)
7:45 (17)
43:24 (16)
4:08 (22)
46:19 (16)
2:55 (17)
48:28 (14)
2:09 (12)
49:08 (14)
40 (12)
49:27 (14)
19 (20)
49:27  Jarkko Puranen
15   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:08 (7)
2:38 (10)
1:30 (10)
6:53 (10)
4:15 (12)
9:08 (11)
2:15 (14)
21:19 (14)
12:11 (24)
22:26 (14)
1:07 (19)
25:44 (14)
3:18 (18)
30:18 (13)
4:34 (14)
38:19 (15)
8:01 (20)
42:06 (15)
3:47 (15)
46:02 (15)
3:56 (26)
48:32 (15)
2:30 (19)
49:14 (15)
42 (16)
49:31 (15)
17 (9)
49:30  Jarmo Holappa
16   Janne Konttila
Koo-Vee
1:22 (18)
3:09 (16)
1:47 (16)
8:06 (17)
4:57 (19)
10:36 (16)
2:30 (22)
22:40 (19)
12:04 (22)
23:56 (19)
1:16 (24)
27:31 (19)
3:35 (24)
32:12 (19)
4:41 (17)
39:43 (17)
7:31 (15)
43:37 (17)
3:54 (19)
46:22 (17)
2:45 (12)
48:41 (16)
2:19 (16)
49:24 (17)
43 (19)
49:43 (16)
19 (20)
49:43  Janne Konttila
16   Sami Isoherranen
OK77
1:01 (3)
2:27 (5)
1:26 (7)
9:13 (22)
6:46 (25)
11:06 (19)
1:53 (6)
21:34 (15)
10:28 (14)
22:42 (15)
1:08 (21)
26:10 (15)
3:28 (22)
30:34 (14)
4:24 (12)
38:18 (14)
7:44 (16)
42:02 (14)
3:44 (14)
45:08 (14)
3:06 (21)
48:49 (17)
3:41 (28)
49:20 (16)
31 (1)
49:44 (17)
24 (29)
49:43  Sami Isoherranen
18   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:25 (22)
3:16 (17)
1:51 (18)
8:21 (18)
5:05 (20)
10:42 (17)
2:21 (17)
22:38 (18)
11:56 (21)
23:46 (18)
1:08 (21)
27:00 (17)
3:14 (16)
32:02 (18)
5:02 (24)
40:15 (19)
8:13 (22)
44:05 (18)
3:50 (17)
46:58 (18)
2:53 (15)
49:19 (19)
2:21 (17)
50:10 (19)
51 (27)
50:26 (18)
16 (4)
50:23  Riku Kopra
19   Janne Valkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:27 (24)
4:16 (27)
2:49 (26)
9:30 (23)
5:14 (22)
12:10 (23)
2:40 (23)
23:33 (20)
11:23 (19)
24:32 (20)
59 (9)
27:12 (18)
2:40 (5)
31:47 (17)
4:35 (15)
40:14 (18)
8:27 (23)
44:05 (18)
3:51 (18)
47:00 (19)
2:55 (17)
49:18 (18)
2:18 (15)
50:05 (18)
47 (25)
50:26 (18)
21 (24)
50:25  Janne Valkonen
20   Tomi Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
1:23 (19)
3:33 (22)
2:10 (22)
10:20 (25)
6:47 (26)
12:40 (25)
2:20 (16)
23:50 (21)
11:10 (17)
24:45 (21)
55 (3)
27:48 (20)
3:03 (13)
32:40 (20)
4:52 (20)
40:39 (20)
7:59 (19)
45:34 (21)
4:55 (25)
48:27 (20)
2:53 (15)
50:34 (20)
2:07 (10)
51:11 (20)
37 (5)
51:26 (20)
15 (2)
51:25  Tomi Mahlamäki
21   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (28)
5:10 (28)
3:24 (28)
12:44 (28)
7:34 (28)
15:13 (28)
2:29 (21)
25:40 (23)
10:27 (13)
26:37 (23)
57 (7)
29:27 (21)
2:50 (8)
34:28 (21)
5:01 (23)
41:43 (21)
7:15 (12)
45:26 (20)
3:43 (13)
48:58 (21)
3:32 (24)
51:29 (21)
2:31 (20)
52:14 (21)
45 (22)
52:37 (21)
23 (27)
52:36  Jaakko Länsiluoto
22   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:23 (19)
8:08 (29)
6:45 (29)
12:28 (27)
4:20 (13)
14:55 (26)
2:27 (20)
26:42 (24)
11:47 (20)
27:41 (24)
59 (9)
30:53 (23)
3:12 (15)
35:33 (23)
4:40 (16)
43:19 (22)
7:46 (18)
47:14 (22)
3:55 (20)
50:04 (22)
2:50 (14)
52:35 (22)
2:31 (20)
53:21 (22)
46 (24)
53:42 (22)
21 (24)
53:41  Arttu Laine
23   Kari Partanen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:27 (24)
3:46 (25)
2:19 (25)
9:08 (21)
5:22 (23)
12:02 (21)
2:54 (25)
24:10 (22)
12:08 (23)
25:45 (22)
1:35 (28)
29:34 (22)
3:49 (25)
34:56 (22)
5:22 (25)
43:50 (23)
8:54 (25)
48:05 (23)
4:15 (23)
51:14 (23)
3:09 (22)
54:06 (23)
2:52 (24)
54:51 (23)
45 (22)
55:07 (23)
16 (4)
55:06  Kari Partanen
24   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (29)
3:36 (23)
1:48 (17)
8:28 (19)
4:52 (18)
12:07 (22)
3:39 (27)
29:14 (27)
17:07 (28)
30:19 (27)
1:05 (16)
33:38 (26)
3:19 (20)
38:04 (24)
4:26 (13)
46:12 (24)
8:08 (21)
51:37 (24)
5:25 (29)
54:40 (24)
3:03 (20)
57:20 (24)
2:40 (22)
58:02 (24)
42 (16)
58:17 (24)
15 (2)
58:17  Pasi Reunanen
25   Marko Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:25 (22)
3:23 (18)
1:58 (19)
9:34 (24)
6:11 (24)
12:21 (24)
2:47 (24)
27:37 (25)
15:16 (27)
28:53 (25)
1:16 (24)
32:21 (24)
3:28 (22)
38:13 (25)
5:52 (27)
47:55 (25)
9:42 (29)
53:16 (26)
5:21 (28)
56:56 (25)
3:40 (25)
1:00:15 (25)
3:19 (27)
1:01:06 (25)
51 (27)
1:01:22 (25)
16 (4)
1:01:20  Marko Saari
26   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:21 (16)
3:31 (21)
2:10 (22)
8:43 (20)
5:12 (21)
11:05 (18)
2:22 (18)
22:26 (17)
11:21 (18)
23:43 (17)
1:17 (26)
36:30 (28)
12:47 (29)
42:38 (28)
6:08 (28)
51:13 (28)
8:35 (24)
55:10 (28)
3:57 (21)
58:20 (26)
3:10 (23)
1:01:02 (26)
2:42 (23)
1:01:46 (26)
44 (20)
1:02:05 (26)
19 (20)
1:02:05  Juha Niinimäki
27   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:21 (16)
3:02 (15)
1:41 (14)
7:49 (14)
4:47 (17)
10:12 (14)
2:23 (19)
29:00 (26)
18:48 (29)
30:11 (26)
1:11 (23)
33:36 (25)
3:25 (21)
38:33 (26)
4:57 (21)
47:56 (26)
9:23 (27)
52:59 (25)
5:03 (26)
59:03 (27)
6:04 (29)
1:02:07 (27)
3:04 (26)
1:02:57 (27)
50 (26)
1:03:20 (27)
23 (27)
1:03:18  Timo Kokkonen
28   Markku Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:28 (26)
3:41 (24)
2:13 (24)
10:41 (26)
7:00 (27)
15:09 (27)
4:28 (29)
29:40 (28)
14:31 (26)
31:06 (28)
1:26 (27)
35:20 (27)
4:14 (27)
40:50 (27)
5:30 (26)
50:13 (27)
9:23 (27)
54:44 (27)
4:31 (24)
59:30 (28)
4:46 (27)
1:02:23 (28)
2:53 (25)
1:03:17 (28)
54 (29)
1:03:35 (28)
18 (13)
1:03:26  Markku Riitaoja
29   Antti Välkki
Koo-Vee
1:29 (27)
3:27 (19)
1:58 (19)
19:58 (29)
16:31 (29)
22:54 (29)
2:56 (26)
36:00 (29)
13:06 (25)
37:02 (29)
1:02 (11)
40:51 (29)
3:49 (25)
52:07 (29)
11:16 (29)
1:01:23 (29)
9:16 (26)
1:06:36 (29)
5:13 (27)
1:12:19 (29)
5:43 (28)
1:16:09 (29)
3:50 (29)
1:16:53 (29)
44 (20)
1:17:11 (29)
18 (13)
1:17:09  Antti Välkki
   Heikki Pulkkinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:38
8:19
6:41
19:25
11:06
22:57
3:32
33:57
11:00
36:49
2:52
-
-
1:02:22
-
1:10:44
8:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:19
-
1:19:42
23
keskeytti  Heikki Pulkkinen
   Hannu Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Hannu Holappa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English