Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
8,1 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:43:00   53:35  
2.   Kimmo Niska Lapuan Virkiä    13:17:00   58:32  
3.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:31:00   58:40  
4.   Mika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:49:00   1:00:02  
5.   Timo Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:11:00   1:00:49  
6.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi    13:43:00   1:01:26  
7.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    13:25:00   1:01:55  
8.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    13:41:00   1:02:36  
9.   Ari Männikkö Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:09:00   1:02:51  
10.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    13:37:00   1:04:34  
11.   Pekka Juvakka Suunta Jyväskylä    12:57:00   1:04:36  
12.   Arto Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:41:00   1:05:15  
13.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK    13:03:00   1:05:20  
14.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:15:00   1:06:02  
15.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    12:31:00   1:06:03  
16.   Hannu Lauri Espoon Akilles    12:21:00   1:07:07  
17.   Jarmo Karjala Delta    13:19:00   1:07:47  
18.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat    12:47:00   1:08:33  
19.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti    12:33:00   1:09:11  
20.   Pertti Salo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:27:00   1:09:45  
21.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat    12:59:00   1:11:06  
22.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    12:29:00   1:12:40  
23.   Kari Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:07:00   1:13:13  
23.   Juha Tilli Lynx    13:39:00   1:13:13  
25.   Hannu Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:23:00   1:14:02  
26.   Pekka Torvinen Siilin Rasti    12:35:00   1:15:51  
27.   Ilpo Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    13:05:00   1:16:05  
28.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    12:19:00   1:16:21  
29.   Eero Kujansuu MS Parma    13:29:00   1:23:13  
30.   Kimmo Partanen Raisu Lumous    13:21:00   1:28:09  
31.   Jyrki Piirainen Raisu Lumous    13:45:00   1:34:33  
32.   Jouko Skog Koo-Vee    13:01:00   1:42:01  
33.   Petri Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:45:00   1:49:41  
34.   Tarmo Hyttinen Rasti E4    12:53:00   1:54:38  
35.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    12:39:00   1:58:48  
   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:33:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English