Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:03:00   39:13  
2.   Mika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:21:00   41:32  
3.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:15:00   41:35  
4.   Timo Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:13:00   43:40  
5.   Ari Männikkö Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:39:00   44:00  
6.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK    12:11:00   44:49  
7.   Arto Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:19:00   46:03  
8.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    11:35:00   46:10  
8.   Kimmo Niska Lapuan Virkiä    12:23:00   46:10  
10.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    12:15:00   46:40  
11.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti    11:21:00   46:41  
12.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    11:05:00   47:18  
13.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi    11:19:00   47:58  
14.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    11:23:00   48:06  
15.   Kari Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    11:41:00   48:47  
16.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    11:57:00   49:17  
17.   Juha Tilli Lynx    12:01:00   49:24  
18.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat    11:49:00   49:40  
19.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat    12:07:00   49:54  
20.   Eero Kujansuu MS Parma    11:31:00   49:59  
21.   Hannu Lauri Espoon Akilles    11:37:00   50:02  
22.   Hannu Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:29:00   51:14  
23.   Pertti Salo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:55:00   51:33  
24.   Pekka Juvakka Suunta Jyväskylä    11:51:00   52:20  
25.   Jarmo Karjala Delta    11:27:00   54:04  
26.   Jari Pekkarinen SK Pohjantähti    12:25:00   55:28  
27.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    12:05:00   57:53  
28.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:11:00   58:30  
29.   Pekka Torvinen Siilin Rasti    11:45:00   1:02:52  
30.   Kimmo Partanen Raisu Lumous    11:07:00   1:09:28  
31.   Ilpo Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    11:17:00   1:13:18  
32.   Jouko Skog Koo-Vee    11:03:00   1:21:59  
33.   Jyrki Piirainen Raisu Lumous    11:43:00   1:23:42  
34.   Tarmo Hyttinen Rasti E4    12:17:00   1:30:58  
35.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    12:13:00   1:32:42  
36.   Petri Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:01:00   2:17:10  
   Mikko Kimpi Kokkosenk.Rasti&Risahdus    11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    11:53:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English