Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Loukkalahti
Delta
3:51 (27)
6:59 (11)
3:08 (3)
9:21 (4)
2:22 (2)
10:40 (3)
1:19 (1)
12:22 (2)
1:42 (1)
15:49 (2)
3:27 (1)
17:47 (2)
1:58 (1)
19:44 (2)
1:57 (1)
22:17 (2)
2:33 (10)
26:38 (1)
4:21 (1)
27:26 (1)
48 (3)
27:41 (1)
15 (1)
27:40  Marko Loukkalahti
2   Kenneth Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:51 (1)
5:42 (1)
2:51 (1)
8:02 (1)
2:20 (1)
9:26 (1)
1:24 (2)
11:11 (1)
1:45 (2)
14:48 (1)
3:37 (2)
17:10 (1)
2:22 (2)
19:25 (1)
2:15 (4)
21:46 (1)
2:21 (3)
27:04 (2)
5:18 (5)
27:53 (2)
49 (5)
28:09 (2)
16 (3)
28:08  Kenneth Cederberg
3   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:40  Jarmo Reiman
4   Risto Oja
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:12 (5)
6:32 (3)
3:20 (5)
9:23 (5)
2:51 (8)
10:59 (5)
1:36 (14)
13:40 (6)
2:41 (19)
17:24 (5)
3:44 (3)
19:53 (5)
2:29 (5)
22:10 (4)
2:17 (5)
24:22 (3)
2:12 (1)
29:30 (3)
5:08 (3)
30:18 (3)
48 (3)
30:36 (3)
18 (15)
30:35  Risto Oja
5   Mika Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:08 (4)
6:37 (4)
3:29 (13)
9:16 (3)
2:39 (3)
10:51 (4)
1:35 (12)
13:11 (5)
2:20 (10)
17:01 (3)
3:50 (4)
19:52 (4)
2:51 (16)
22:12 (5)
2:20 (8)
24:35 (4)
2:23 (5)
30:00 (4)
5:25 (9)
30:56 (4)
56 (17)
31:13 (4)
17 (8)
31:14  Mika Ternola
6   Petri Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:12 (5)
6:39 (5)
3:27 (8)
9:27 (6)
2:48 (6)
11:00 (6)
1:33 (10)
13:07 (4)
2:07 (8)
17:13 (4)
4:06 (9)
19:41 (3)
2:28 (4)
22:00 (3)
2:19 (6)
25:11 (5)
3:11 (28)
30:13 (5)
5:02 (2)
31:07 (5)
54 (12)
31:28 (5)
21 (31)
31:27  Petri Karjalainen
7   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (19)
7:11 (14)
3:38 (15)
10:09 (12)
2:58 (12)
11:44 (11)
1:35 (12)
13:48 (7)
2:04 (6)
17:53 (6)
4:05 (8)
20:20 (6)
2:27 (3)
22:43 (6)
2:23 (10)
25:43 (7)
3:00 (26)
31:01 (6)
5:18 (5)
32:01 (6)
1:00 (23)
32:19 (6)
18 (15)
32:18  Ilkka Laakso
8   Timo Kauppila
Koo-Vee
3:30 (16)
6:53 (8)
3:23 (6)
9:48 (8)
2:55 (10)
11:19 (7)
1:31 (8)
13:52 (8)
2:33 (16)
17:54 (7)
4:02 (7)
20:45 (7)
2:51 (16)
23:20 (7)
2:35 (18)
25:41 (6)
2:21 (3)
31:24 (7)
5:43 (13)
32:26 (7)
1:02 (28)
32:44 (7)
18 (15)
32:43  Timo Kauppila
9   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
3:02 (2)
6:04 (2)
3:02 (2)
8:53 (2)
2:49 (7)
10:23 (2)
1:30 (7)
12:22 (2)
1:59 (4)
19:08 (12)
6:46 (40)
21:45 (10)
2:37 (6)
24:10 (10)
2:25 (11)
26:36 (8)
2:26 (7)
32:22 (8)
5:46 (15)
33:15 (8)
53 (8)
33:33 (8)
18 (15)
33:31  Sauli Mäntylä
10   Mattias Ericsson
Lynx
3:12 (5)
6:47 (6)
3:35 (14)
10:26 (16)
3:39 (32)
12:02 (14)
1:36 (14)
14:18 (10)
2:16 (9)
18:35 (8)
4:17 (15)
22:18 (12)
3:43 (32)
24:39 (12)
2:21 (9)
27:07 (10)
2:28 (8)
32:33 (9)
5:26 (10)
33:28 (9)
55 (14)
33:46 (9)
18 (15)
33:45  Mattias Ericsson
11   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:22 (8)
6:49 (7)
3:27 (8)
9:47 (7)
2:58 (12)
11:28 (8)
1:41 (21)
15:34 (19)
4:06 (35)
19:55 (18)
4:21 (16)
22:38 (16)
2:43 (11)
25:04 (13)
2:26 (12)
27:24 (11)
2:20 (2)
33:04 (10)
5:40 (12)
33:56 (10)
52 (7)
34:11 (10)
15 (1)
34:10  Vesa Peltoniemi
12   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:25 (13)
7:04 (12)
3:39 (16)
10:05 (10)
3:01 (15)
11:48 (12)
1:43 (23)
15:39 (20)
3:51 (34)
20:07 (19)
4:28 (18)
22:53 (17)
2:46 (12)
25:33 (17)
2:40 (21)
27:58 (15)
2:25 (6)
33:22 (11)
5:24 (8)
34:23 (11)
1:01 (26)
34:41 (11)
18 (15)
34:39  Juha-Pekka Larmala
13   Juha Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:23 (9)
7:12 (15)
3:49 (22)
9:58 (9)
2:46 (5)
11:34 (9)
1:36 (14)
14:30 (12)
2:56 (24)
18:40 (10)
4:10 (12)
21:20 (8)
2:40 (8)
23:58 (9)
2:38 (19)
27:47 (13)
3:49 (34)
33:42 (12)
5:55 (16)
34:41 (12)
59 (20)
34:59 (12)
18 (15)
34:57  Juha Kiljunen
14   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
3:33 (19)
7:21 (18)
3:48 (21)
10:37 (17)
3:16 (22)
12:19 (16)
1:42 (22)
15:02 (16)
2:43 (21)
19:38 (15)
4:36 (21)
22:27 (13)
2:49 (14)
25:10 (15)
2:43 (25)
27:50 (14)
2:40 (13)
34:03 (13)
6:13 (17)
35:06 (13)
1:03 (31)
35:24 (13)
18 (15)
35:24  Teemu Hauhia
15   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
3:24 (11)
7:13 (16)
3:49 (22)
10:22 (14)
3:09 (20)
12:48 (22)
2:26 (38)
14:53 (15)
2:05 (7)
19:01 (11)
4:08 (10)
21:57 (11)
2:56 (18)
24:28 (11)
2:31 (15)
27:40 (12)
3:12 (29)
34:32 (15)
6:52 (25)
35:23 (14)
51 (6)
35:40 (14)
17 (8)
35:38  Jarmo Joutsensaari
16   Timo Pirtilä
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:32 (35)
7:59 (26)
3:27 (8)
10:52 (20)
2:53 (9)
12:20 (17)
1:28 (5)
14:22 (11)
2:02 (5)
18:38 (9)
4:16 (13)
21:20 (8)
2:42 (10)
23:46 (8)
2:26 (12)
26:42 (9)
2:56 (23)
34:29 (14)
7:47 (34)
35:27 (15)
58 (18)
35:48 (15)
21 (31)
35:46  Timo Pirtilä
17   Heikki Malmlund
Koo-Vee
3:40 (22)
7:32 (19)
3:52 (24)
10:41 (18)
3:09 (20)
12:21 (19)
1:40 (20)
14:51 (14)
2:30 (13)
19:40 (16)
4:49 (24)
23:26 (19)
3:46 (33)
26:15 (18)
2:49 (26)
28:54 (16)
2:39 (11)
34:38 (16)
5:44 (14)
35:33 (16)
55 (14)
35:50 (16)
17 (8)
35:49  Heikki Malmlund
18   Jarmo Munck
Olavin Rasti
3:02 (2)
7:14 (17)
4:12 (26)
10:52 (20)
3:38 (31)
12:20 (17)
1:28 (5)
14:15 (9)
1:55 (3)
21:35 (25)
7:20 (42)
24:37 (22)
3:02 (19)
26:51 (19)
2:14 (3)
29:33 (18)
2:42 (14)
34:52 (17)
5:19 (7)
35:45 (17)
53 (8)
36:01 (17)
16 (3)
36:00  Jarmo Munck
19   Samuli Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:47 (41)
9:00 (33)
3:13 (4)
12:05 (30)
3:05 (19)
13:38 (26)
1:33 (10)
17:59 (31)
4:21 (37)
22:15 (26)
4:16 (13)
24:55 (23)
2:40 (8)
27:08 (21)
2:13 (2)
29:50 (20)
2:42 (14)
35:06 (18)
5:16 (4)
36:00 (18)
54 (12)
36:17 (18)
17 (8)
36:15  Samuli Toivanen
20   Hannu Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
3:36 (21)
7:56 (25)
4:20 (30)
10:58 (22)
3:02 (16)
12:34 (21)
1:36 (14)
15:25 (18)
2:51 (23)
19:33 (14)
4:08 (10)
22:35 (15)
3:02 (19)
25:09 (14)
2:34 (17)
29:06 (17)
3:57 (36)
36:34 (20)
7:28 (32)
37:21 (19)
47 (1)
37:38 (19)
17 (8)
37:37  Hannu Tuomisto
21   Markku Nieminen
Pälkäneen Lukko
3:30 (16)
7:10 (13)
3:40 (17)
10:05 (10)
2:55 (10)
11:41 (10)
1:36 (14)
17:36 (29)
5:55 (41)
22:43 (29)
5:07 (29)
25:29 (24)
2:46 (12)
28:09 (23)
2:40 (21)
30:55 (23)
2:46 (16)
36:24 (19)
5:29 (11)
37:28 (20)
1:04 (33)
37:49 (20)
21 (31)
37:48  Markku Nieminen
22   Juho Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
3:31 (18)
6:58 (10)
3:27 (8)
10:17 (13)
3:19 (23)
11:53 (13)
1:36 (14)
14:35 (13)
2:42 (20)
19:11 (13)
4:36 (21)
22:28 (14)
3:17 (25)
25:10 (15)
2:42 (24)
29:40 (19)
4:30 (38)
36:40 (21)
7:00 (27)
37:41 (21)
1:01 (26)
38:02 (21)
21 (31)
38:01  Juho Näsi
23   Arto Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
3:23 (9)
7:44 (23)
4:21 (31)
11:25 (24)
3:41 (33)
13:25 (25)
2:00 (31)
15:54 (23)
2:29 (12)
21:00 (21)
5:06 (27)
24:28 (21)
3:28 (30)
27:27 (22)
2:59 (33)
30:26 (22)
2:59 (25)
37:05 (22)
6:39 (24)
38:09 (22)
1:04 (33)
38:31 (22)
22 (38)
38:31  Arto Katajamäki
24   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:59 (33)
7:42 (22)
3:43 (19)
10:44 (19)
3:02 (16)
12:29 (20)
1:45 (25)
15:03 (17)
2:34 (17)
19:41 (17)
4:38 (23)
23:42 (20)
4:01 (34)
28:20 (26)
4:38 (43)
31:10 (26)
2:50 (20)
37:30 (23)
6:20 (18)
38:30 (23)
1:00 (23)
38:48 (23)
18 (15)
38:46  Pentti Shnoro
25   Unto Korhonen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:54 (30)
7:40 (21)
3:46 (20)
10:59 (23)
3:19 (23)
13:07 (23)
2:08 (35)
15:45 (21)
2:38 (18)
21:05 (22)
5:20 (31)
25:30 (25)
4:25 (39)
28:19 (25)
2:49 (26)
31:07 (25)
2:48 (18)
37:44 (24)
6:37 (22)
38:47 (24)
1:03 (31)
39:08 (24)
21 (31)
39:07  Unto Korhonen
26   Jarmo Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:25 (13)
8:20 (32)
4:55 (38)
15:02 (38)
6:42 (42)
16:28 (38)
1:26 (3)
19:26 (36)
2:58 (26)
23:23 (32)
3:57 (5)
27:01 (32)
3:38 (31)
29:20 (28)
2:19 (6)
31:51 (28)
2:31 (9)
38:11 (25)
6:20 (18)
39:09 (25)
58 (18)
39:25 (25)
16 (3)
39:24  Jarmo Nivala
27   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
3:24 (11)
7:37 (20)
4:13 (27)
10:22 (14)
2:45 (4)
12:11 (15)
1:49 (27)
15:51 (22)
3:40 (33)
20:19 (20)
4:28 (18)
23:08 (18)
2:49 (14)
26:51 (19)
3:43 (40)
30:24 (21)
3:33 (33)
38:43 (26)
8:19 (35)
39:30 (26)
47 (1)
39:47 (26)
17 (8)
39:46  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
28   Petri Hirvonen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:47 (25)
8:13 (29)
4:26 (34)
12:13 (31)
4:00 (37)
14:16 (30)
2:03 (33)
17:15 (27)
2:59 (27)
22:54 (31)
5:39 (36)
26:04 (28)
3:10 (22)
28:58 (27)
2:54 (30)
31:47 (27)
2:49 (19)
38:52 (27)
7:05 (28)
39:52 (27)
1:00 (23)
40:11 (27)
19 (26)
40:10  Petri Hirvonen
29   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:54 (42)
9:35 (37)
3:41 (18)
12:39 (32)
3:04 (18)
14:33 (32)
1:54 (30)
17:05 (25)
2:32 (14)
21:32 (23)
4:27 (17)
25:43 (27)
4:11 (36)
30:10 (33)
4:27 (42)
33:06 (31)
2:56 (23)
39:31 (28)
6:25 (20)
40:30 (28)
59 (20)
40:48 (28)
18 (15)
40:47  Jouni Sipiläinen
30   Timo Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:44 (23)
8:03 (27)
4:19 (28)
11:49 (28)
3:46 (35)
13:54 (28)
2:05 (34)
18:52 (32)
4:58 (39)
24:24 (34)
5:32 (34)
27:31 (34)
3:07 (21)
30:25 (34)
2:54 (30)
33:50 (32)
3:25 (32)
40:21 (29)
6:31 (21)
41:32 (29)
1:11 (41)
41:48 (29)
16 (3)
41:46  Timo Pietikäinen
31   Tero Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (23)
8:09 (28)
4:25 (32)
11:45 (27)
3:36 (29)
14:20 (31)
2:35 (41)
19:15 (35)
4:55 (38)
24:31 (35)
5:16 (30)
27:45 (35)
3:14 (24)
30:56 (35)
3:11 (37)
34:12 (34)
3:16 (30)
40:49 (30)
6:37 (22)
41:54 (30)
1:05 (37)
42:13 (30)
19 (26)
42:12  Tero Kekäläinen
32   Esa Maikkola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:49 (26)
9:04 (34)
5:15 (39)
13:09 (34)
4:05 (38)
15:00 (35)
1:51 (29)
17:49 (30)
2:49 (22)
22:38 (28)
4:49 (24)
27:01 (32)
4:23 (38)
29:53 (32)
2:52 (29)
33:50 (32)
3:57 (36)
41:20 (31)
7:30 (33)
42:24 (31)
1:04 (33)
42:44 (31)
20 (29)
42:43  Esa Maikkola
33   Pasi Syrjä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:55 (31)
8:14 (30)
4:19 (28)
11:42 (26)
3:28 (26)
13:42 (27)
2:00 (31)
16:14 (24)
2:32 (14)
21:34 (24)
5:20 (31)
26:34 (30)
5:00 (42)
29:37 (30)
3:03 (34)
32:29 (29)
2:52 (22)
42:16 (32)
9:47 (40)
43:15 (32)
59 (20)
43:38 (32)
23 (40)
43:37  Pasi Syrjä
34   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:51 (27)
8:16 (31)
4:25 (32)
11:51 (29)
3:35 (28)
14:14 (29)
2:23 (37)
17:18 (28)
3:04 (29)
22:49 (30)
5:31 (33)
26:07 (29)
3:18 (27)
29:28 (29)
3:21 (38)
35:58 (35)
6:30 (40)
43:13 (33)
7:15 (31)
44:33 (33)
1:20 (42)
44:53 (33)
20 (29)
44:52  Harri Luurila
35   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:52 (29)
7:49 (24)
3:57 (25)
11:26 (25)
3:37 (30)
13:16 (24)
1:50 (28)
19:02 (34)
5:46 (40)
23:35 (33)
4:33 (20)
26:55 (31)
3:20 (29)
29:44 (31)
2:49 (26)
32:44 (30)
3:00 (26)
43:31 (34)
10:47 (42)
44:37 (34)
1:06 (38)
45:00 (34)
23 (40)
45:00  Mika Jurvakainen
36   Juha Ruotsalainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:28 (34)
9:13 (35)
4:45 (36)
12:55 (33)
3:42 (34)
14:42 (33)
1:47 (26)
18:56 (33)
4:14 (36)
24:42 (36)
5:46 (37)
28:58 (36)
4:16 (37)
31:53 (36)
2:55 (32)
36:30 (37)
4:37 (39)
45:20 (35)
8:50 (36)
46:22 (35)
1:02 (28)
46:44 (35)
22 (38)
46:42  Juha Ruotsalainen
37   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:29 (15)
6:56 (9)
3:27 (8)
17:28 (39)
10:32 (43)
18:55 (39)
1:27 (4)
22:25 (38)
3:30 (32)
26:24 (38)
3:59 (6)
31:17 (39)
4:53 (41)
33:46 (39)
2:29 (14)
36:25 (36)
2:39 (11)
46:01 (36)
9:36 (39)
46:56 (36)
55 (14)
47:20 (36)
24 (42)
47:18  Anssi Kokkonen
38   Mika Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:34 (36)
9:27 (36)
4:53 (37)
14:05 (37)
4:38 (40)
16:26 (37)
2:21 (36)
19:53 (37)
3:27 (31)
26:10 (37)
6:17 (39)
30:13 (37)
4:03 (35)
33:42 (37)
3:29 (39)
36:59 (38)
3:17 (31)
46:01 (36)
9:02 (37)
47:09 (37)
1:08 (39)
47:28 (37)
19 (26)
47:27  Mika Saari
39   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:14 (38)
9:41 (38)
4:27 (35)
13:14 (35)
3:33 (27)
14:46 (34)
1:32 (9)
17:13 (26)
2:27 (11)
22:19 (27)
5:06 (27)
25:36 (26)
3:17 (25)
28:16 (24)
2:40 (21)
31:06 (24)
2:50 (20)
46:54 (38)
15:48 (43)
47:47 (38)
53 (8)
48:04 (38)
17 (8)
48:04  Jari Heiskanen
40   Aku Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:56 (43)
10:21 (39)
3:25 (7)
13:21 (36)
3:00 (14)
15:04 (36)
1:43 (23)
22:55 (39)
7:51 (42)
28:27 (39)
5:32 (34)
31:05 (38)
2:38 (7)
33:44 (38)
2:39 (20)
42:10 (39)
8:26 (42)
49:03 (39)
6:53 (26)
50:07 (39)
1:04 (33)
50:28 (39)
21 (31)
50:26  Aku Pyymäki
41   Tuomo Vuorenpää
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:56 (32)
14:51 (41)
10:55 (41)
19:10 (41)
4:19 (39)
21:41 (41)
2:31 (40)
24:38 (41)
2:57 (25)
29:41 (40)
5:03 (26)
33:00 (40)
3:19 (28)
36:09 (40)
3:09 (36)
42:42 (40)
6:33 (41)
49:49 (40)
7:07 (29)
50:58 (40)
1:09 (40)
51:16 (40)
18 (15)
51:15  Tuomo Vuorenpää
42   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
5:23 (39)
11:34 (40)
6:11 (40)
18:03 (40)
6:29 (41)
20:31 (40)
2:28 (39)
23:51 (40)
3:20 (30)
30:57 (41)
7:06 (41)
35:23 (41)
4:26 (40)
39:20 (41)
3:57 (41)
43:15 (41)
3:55 (35)
53:17 (41)
10:02 (41)
54:48 (41)
1:31 (43)
55:20 (41)
32 (43)
55:19  Jussi Myllys
43   Ari Kauhanen
OK77
5:05 (37)
17:05 (42)
12:00 (42)
20:31 (42)
3:26 (25)
23:20 (42)
2:49 (42)
40:49 (43)
17:29 (43)
46:51 (43)
6:02 (38)
50:02 (42)
3:11 (23)
52:35 (42)
2:33 (16)
55:21 (42)
2:46 (16)
1:04:26 (42)
9:05 (38)
1:05:19 (42)
53 (8)
1:05:40 (42)
21 (31)
1:05:40  Ari Kauhanen
44   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
5:36 (40)
17:54 (43)
12:18 (43)
21:44 (43)
3:50 (36)
33:41 (43)
11:57 (43)
36:44 (42)
3:03 (28)
45:36 (42)
8:52 (43)
51:41 (43)
6:05 (43)
54:45 (43)
3:04 (35)
1:15:32 (43)
20:47 (43)
1:22:46 (43)
7:14 (30)
1:23:48 (43)
1:02 (28)
1:24:04 (43)
16 (3)
1:24:04  Harri Jakobsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English