Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Loukkalahti
Delta
1:05 (2)
2:12 (2)
1:07 (3)
3:49 (1)
1:37 (1)
7:06 (1)
3:17 (1)
9:32 (1)
2:26 (1)
17:30 (1)
7:58 (1)
18:56 (1)
1:26 (1)
21:28 (1)
2:32 (2)
26:17 (1)
4:49 (1)
29:11 (1)
2:54 (2)
33:34 (1)
4:23 (1)
36:02 (1)
2:28 (2)
36:57 (1)
55 (1)
37:13 (1)
16 (1)
37:13  Marko Loukkalahti
2   Kenneth Cederberg
Pargas IF
1:02 (1)
2:10 (1)
1:08 (6)
4:11 (3)
2:01 (8)
7:48 (2)
3:37 (2)
10:46 (2)
2:58 (3)
19:01 (2)
8:15 (2)
20:52 (2)
1:51 (7)
23:22 (2)
2:30 (1)
29:07 (2)
5:45 (5)
31:57 (2)
2:50 (1)
36:40 (2)
4:43 (3)
38:54 (2)
2:14 (1)
39:56 (2)
1:02 (6)
40:12 (2)
16 (1)
40:11  Kenneth Cederberg
3   Petri Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (6)
2:18 (4)
1:07 (3)
4:33 (7)
2:15 (16)
8:12 (4)
3:39 (3)
11:07 (3)
2:55 (2)
20:09 (3)
9:02 (3)
22:05 (3)
1:56 (11)
24:52 (3)
2:47 (3)
30:31 (3)
5:39 (3)
33:43 (3)
3:12 (5)
38:34 (3)
4:51 (7)
41:04 (3)
2:30 (3)
42:07 (3)
1:03 (7)
42:28 (3)
21 (22)
42:26  Petri Karjalainen
4   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:10 (5)
2:17 (3)
1:07 (3)
4:08 (2)
1:51 (3)
7:51 (3)
3:43 (4)
11:10 (4)
3:19 (11)
20:14 (4)
9:04 (4)
22:10 (4)
1:56 (11)
25:06 (4)
2:56 (9)
30:59 (4)
5:53 (7)
34:15 (4)
3:16 (6)
38:52 (4)
4:37 (2)
41:30 (4)
2:38 (7)
42:41 (4)
1:11 (22)
43:02 (4)
21 (22)
43:02  Jarmo Reiman
5   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (40)
3:19 (27)
1:19 (16)
5:24 (16)
2:05 (11)
9:10 (10)
3:46 (5)
12:15 (9)
3:05 (4)
22:01 (9)
9:46 (10)
23:58 (9)
1:57 (14)
26:55 (9)
2:57 (11)
32:43 (7)
5:48 (6)
36:02 (7)
3:19 (8)
40:54 (6)
4:52 (8)
43:30 (5)
2:36 (6)
44:50 (5)
1:20 (31)
45:12 (5)
22 (26)
45:12  Ilkka Laakso
6   Timo Kauppila
Koo-Vee
1:21 (16)
2:29 (8)
1:08 (6)
4:29 (6)
2:00 (5)
8:21 (6)
3:52 (8)
11:27 (5)
3:06 (5)
21:10 (6)
9:43 (9)
23:30 (8)
2:20 (24)
26:17 (8)
2:47 (3)
32:00 (5)
5:43 (4)
35:24 (6)
3:24 (9)
40:14 (5)
4:50 (6)
43:56 (6)
3:42 (24)
45:00 (6)
1:04 (11)
45:18 (6)
18 (12)
45:17  Timo Kauppila
7   Jarmo Munck
Olavin Rasti
1:17 (13)
2:22 (6)
1:05 (2)
4:26 (4)
2:04 (10)
8:13 (5)
3:47 (6)
11:31 (6)
3:18 (10)
20:58 (5)
9:27 (5)
22:50 (5)
1:52 (9)
25:52 (5)
3:02 (16)
32:01 (6)
6:09 (14)
35:19 (5)
3:18 (7)
42:27 (9)
7:08 (35)
45:14 (7)
2:47 (9)
46:10 (7)
56 (2)
46:26 (7)
16 (1)
46:25  Jarmo Munck
8   Aku Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:09 (3)
2:33 (10)
1:24 (22)
4:40 (9)
2:07 (12)
8:54 (9)
4:14 (15)
12:16 (10)
3:22 (12)
22:14 (10)
9:58 (13)
24:19 (11)
2:05 (18)
27:30 (11)
3:11 (19)
33:23 (9)
5:53 (7)
37:13 (9)
3:50 (21)
42:14 (7)
5:01 (10)
45:17 (8)
3:03 (13)
46:27 (8)
1:10 (20)
46:45 (8)
18 (12)
46:44  Aku Pyymäki
9   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:24 (19)
2:36 (13)
1:12 (11)
4:26 (4)
1:50 (2)
8:28 (7)
4:02 (12)
11:55 (8)
3:27 (15)
21:31 (7)
9:36 (7)
23:22 (6)
1:51 (7)
26:15 (6)
2:53 (6)
35:01 (10)
8:46 (36)
38:05 (10)
3:04 (4)
42:50 (10)
4:45 (4)
45:37 (9)
2:47 (9)
46:40 (9)
1:03 (7)
46:57 (9)
17 (8)
46:56  Vesa Peltoniemi
10   Risto Oja
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:19 (15)
2:36 (13)
1:17 (15)
4:48 (10)
2:12 (14)
8:44 (8)
3:56 (9)
11:50 (7)
3:06 (5)
21:52 (8)
10:02 (14)
23:26 (7)
1:34 (2)
26:16 (7)
2:50 (5)
36:36 (13)
10:20 (41)
39:33 (11)
2:57 (3)
44:20 (11)
4:47 (5)
46:53 (10)
2:33 (4)
47:51 (10)
58 (4)
48:09 (10)
18 (12)
48:09  Risto Oja
11   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:31 (26)
2:39 (15)
1:08 (6)
5:05 (14)
2:26 (19)
9:14 (12)
4:09 (14)
12:38 (11)
3:24 (13)
22:20 (11)
9:42 (8)
24:13 (10)
1:53 (10)
27:13 (10)
3:00 (14)
33:16 (8)
6:03 (12)
36:57 (8)
3:41 (15)
42:16 (8)
5:19 (15)
46:57 (11)
4:41 (32)
48:00 (11)
1:03 (7)
48:21 (11)
21 (22)
48:20  Anssi Kokkonen
12   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
1:15 (9)
2:19 (5)
1:04 (1)
6:47 (32)
4:28 (39)
11:38 (28)
4:51 (27)
15:11 (23)
3:33 (16)
24:59 (16)
9:48 (11)
26:58 (13)
1:59 (16)
30:09 (13)
3:11 (19)
36:19 (11)
6:10 (15)
40:17 (12)
3:58 (24)
45:11 (12)
4:54 (9)
48:08 (12)
2:57 (12)
49:11 (12)
1:03 (7)
49:33 (12)
22 (26)
49:32  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
13   Samuli Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:16 (42)
5:36 (40)
1:20 (18)
7:54 (36)
2:18 (17)
12:35 (32)
4:41 (22)
15:49 (27)
3:14 (8)
25:20 (17)
9:31 (6)
27:04 (16)
1:44 (3)
30:49 (16)
3:45 (30)
36:54 (14)
6:05 (13)
40:27 (13)
3:33 (11)
45:58 (13)
5:31 (19)
49:06 (13)
3:08 (16)
50:11 (13)
1:05 (12)
50:28 (13)
17 (8)
50:28  Samuli Toivanen
14   Juha Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:14 (7)
2:34 (11)
1:20 (18)
8:19 (38)
5:45 (41)
12:25 (31)
4:06 (13)
15:50 (28)
3:25 (14)
25:43 (19)
9:53 (12)
28:18 (20)
2:35 (28)
31:12 (17)
2:54 (8)
37:14 (16)
6:02 (11)
40:53 (16)
3:39 (14)
46:12 (16)
5:19 (15)
49:27 (14)
3:15 (18)
50:36 (14)
1:09 (19)
50:54 (14)
18 (12)
50:52  Juha Kiljunen
15   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:15 (9)
2:26 (7)
1:11 (10)
6:45 (30)
4:19 (38)
11:32 (27)
4:47 (25)
15:10 (22)
3:38 (22)
25:34 (18)
10:24 (16)
27:36 (17)
2:02 (17)
30:34 (15)
2:58 (12)
37:04 (15)
6:30 (18)
40:50 (15)
3:46 (18)
46:03 (14)
5:13 (13)
49:40 (15)
3:37 (22)
50:50 (15)
1:10 (20)
51:06 (15)
16 (1)
51:05  Jarmo Joutsensaari
16   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:23 (18)
2:35 (12)
1:12 (11)
6:04 (23)
3:29 (35)
10:40 (21)
4:36 (20)
16:02 (29)
5:22 (36)
26:27 (22)
10:25 (17)
28:23 (21)
1:56 (11)
31:21 (19)
2:58 (12)
37:31 (17)
6:10 (15)
41:16 (17)
3:45 (17)
47:27 (17)
6:11 (28)
50:10 (16)
2:43 (8)
51:17 (16)
1:07 (16)
51:36 (16)
19 (17)
51:34  Juha-Pekka Larmala
17   Mika Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:09 (3)
3:36 (32)
2:27 (39)
5:35 (19)
1:59 (4)
9:54 (16)
4:19 (17)
14:17 (19)
4:23 (29)
26:47 (23)
12:30 (28)
30:04 (26)
3:17 (37)
32:57 (24)
2:53 (6)
38:51 (23)
5:54 (9)
42:16 (19)
3:25 (10)
47:28 (18)
5:12 (12)
50:36 (17)
3:08 (16)
51:47 (17)
1:11 (22)
52:09 (17)
22 (26)
52:08  Mika Ternola
18   Mattias Ericsson
Lynx
1:21 (16)
3:26 (30)
2:05 (35)
5:26 (18)
2:00 (5)
10:31 (20)
5:05 (30)
14:07 (17)
3:36 (20)
24:49 (14)
10:42 (18)
27:02 (14)
2:13 (20)
29:58 (12)
2:56 (9)
38:46 (21)
8:48 (37)
42:34 (21)
3:48 (20)
48:44 (21)
6:10 (27)
51:19 (18)
2:35 (5)
52:31 (18)
1:12 (25)
52:55 (18)
24 (33)
52:55  Mattias Ericsson
19   Arto Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
1:14 (7)
2:29 (8)
1:15 (13)
4:39 (8)
2:10 (13)
9:29 (13)
4:50 (26)
14:11 (18)
4:42 (31)
24:55 (15)
10:44 (19)
27:03 (15)
2:08 (19)
31:46 (22)
4:43 (40)
38:48 (22)
7:02 (24)
42:35 (22)
3:47 (19)
48:27 (20)
5:52 (25)
51:32 (19)
3:05 (15)
52:51 (19)
1:19 (29)
53:16 (19)
25 (37)
53:14  Arto Katajamäki
20   Markku Nieminen
Pälkäneen Lukko
1:31 (26)
2:50 (16)
1:19 (16)
4:53 (11)
2:03 (9)
9:10 (10)
4:17 (16)
12:43 (12)
3:33 (16)
23:35 (12)
10:52 (20)
25:22 (12)
1:47 (5)
30:15 (14)
4:53 (41)
36:29 (12)
6:14 (17)
40:43 (14)
4:14 (29)
46:07 (15)
5:24 (17)
51:56 (20)
5:49 (37)
53:01 (20)
1:05 (12)
53:23 (20)
22 (26)
53:22  Markku Nieminen
20   Juho Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:15 (9)
2:58 (20)
1:43 (29)
5:18 (15)
2:20 (18)
9:53 (15)
4:35 (19)
13:55 (16)
4:02 (25)
25:48 (20)
11:53 (24)
28:29 (22)
2:41 (33)
31:34 (21)
3:05 (17)
38:24 (19)
6:50 (20)
43:28 (23)
5:04 (36)
48:56 (22)
5:28 (18)
51:59 (21)
3:03 (13)
53:04 (21)
1:05 (12)
53:23 (20)
19 (17)
53:22  Juho Näsi
22   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
1:24 (19)
4:11 (37)
2:47 (40)
6:45 (30)
2:34 (23)
11:05 (24)
4:20 (18)
14:38 (20)
3:33 (16)
26:05 (21)
11:27 (22)
27:52 (18)
1:47 (5)
31:33 (20)
3:41 (26)
38:30 (20)
6:57 (22)
42:23 (20)
3:53 (23)
47:57 (19)
5:34 (20)
52:26 (22)
4:29 (31)
53:40 (22)
1:14 (26)
54:05 (22)
25 (37)
54:05  Teemu Hauhia
23   Jarmo Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:17 (13)
2:53 (19)
1:36 (25)
5:40 (20)
2:47 (27)
14:51 (38)
9:11 (41)
18:07 (36)
3:16 (9)
28:21 (30)
10:14 (15)
30:06 (27)
1:45 (4)
34:17 (28)
4:11 (34)
40:15 (26)
5:58 (10)
43:50 (24)
3:35 (12)
50:28 (26)
6:38 (30)
53:20 (24)
2:52 (11)
54:25 (24)
1:05 (12)
54:41 (23)
16 (1)
54:41  Jarmo Nivala
24   Unto Korhonen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:28 (23)
2:50 (16)
1:22 (20)
5:03 (13)
2:13 (15)
10:06 (17)
5:03 (29)
15:34 (26)
5:28 (37)
26:55 (24)
11:21 (21)
28:52 (23)
1:57 (14)
32:24 (23)
3:32 (23)
40:03 (25)
7:39 (29)
43:54 (25)
3:51 (22)
49:32 (23)
5:38 (21)
53:01 (23)
3:29 (21)
54:22 (23)
1:21 (34)
54:48 (24)
26 (39)
54:46  Unto Korhonen
25   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:24 (19)
3:23 (28)
1:59 (33)
6:28 (27)
3:05 (30)
11:23 (26)
4:55 (28)
15:11 (23)
3:48 (24)
27:08 (25)
11:57 (25)
29:44 (24)
2:36 (29)
33:08 (25)
3:24 (22)
39:54 (24)
6:46 (19)
44:00 (26)
4:06 (26)
50:21 (25)
6:21 (29)
54:00 (25)
3:39 (23)
55:21 (25)
1:21 (34)
55:37 (25)
16 (1)
55:36  Mika Jurvakainen
26   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
1:41 (31)
2:50 (16)
1:09 (9)
6:18 (24)
3:28 (34)
10:15 (18)
3:57 (10)
13:27 (14)
3:12 (7)
28:11 (29)
14:44 (36)
30:25 (28)
2:14 (21)
34:53 (30)
4:28 (37)
41:51 (28)
6:58 (23)
45:56 (29)
4:05 (25)
51:14 (27)
5:18 (14)
54:29 (26)
3:15 (18)
55:48 (26)
1:19 (29)
56:15 (26)
27 (40)
56:15  Sauli Mäntylä
27   Tero Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (9)
3:04 (24)
1:49 (32)
5:45 (21)
2:41 (25)
11:08 (25)
5:23 (33)
15:26 (25)
4:18 (27)
27:51 (28)
12:25 (26)
30:27 (29)
2:36 (29)
34:12 (27)
3:45 (30)
41:58 (30)
7:46 (30)
46:06 (30)
4:08 (27)
52:11 (31)
6:05 (26)
55:33 (27)
3:22 (20)
56:53 (27)
1:20 (31)
57:10 (27)
17 (8)
57:10  Tero Kekäläinen
28   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:29 (25)
3:00 (22)
1:31 (24)
6:19 (25)
3:19 (32)
10:16 (19)
3:57 (10)
13:53 (15)
3:37 (21)
27:18 (27)
13:25 (32)
31:14 (30)
3:56 (41)
34:26 (29)
3:12 (21)
41:51 (28)
7:25 (26)
45:33 (28)
3:42 (16)
51:19 (28)
5:46 (23)
56:08 (29)
4:49 (34)
57:04 (28)
56 (2)
57:21 (28)
17 (8)
57:20  Jari Heiskanen
29   Tuomo Vuorenpää
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:36 (29)
2:59 (21)
1:23 (21)
5:25 (17)
2:26 (19)
10:45 (22)
5:20 (32)
14:49 (21)
4:04 (26)
27:15 (26)
12:26 (27)
29:49 (25)
2:34 (27)
33:27 (26)
3:38 (24)
40:56 (27)
7:29 (27)
45:32 (27)
4:36 (34)
52:10 (30)
6:38 (30)
55:53 (28)
3:43 (25)
57:09 (29)
1:16 (28)
57:27 (29)
18 (12)
57:26  Tuomo Vuorenpää
30   Heikki Malmlund
Koo-Vee
1:24 (19)
3:00 (22)
1:36 (25)
5:00 (12)
2:00 (5)
9:41 (14)
4:41 (22)
13:14 (13)
3:33 (16)
24:48 (13)
11:34 (23)
28:04 (19)
3:16 (36)
31:14 (18)
3:10 (18)
38:20 (18)
7:06 (25)
41:58 (18)
3:38 (13)
49:41 (24)
7:43 (37)
56:15 (30)
6:34 (39)
57:23 (30)
1:08 (18)
57:45 (30)
22 (26)
57:43  Heikki Malmlund
31   Hannu Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
1:28 (23)
6:09 (41)
4:41 (41)
8:50 (40)
2:41 (25)
12:39 (33)
3:49 (7)
16:21 (30)
3:42 (23)
30:56 (32)
14:35 (35)
33:32 (32)
2:36 (29)
36:32 (31)
3:00 (14)
42:08 (31)
5:36 (2)
46:31 (31)
4:23 (31)
51:42 (29)
5:11 (11)
58:39 (31)
6:57 (40)
59:38 (31)
59 (5)
59:57 (31)
19 (17)
59:56  Hannu Tuomisto
32   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:50 (35)
4:16 (38)
2:26 (38)
6:43 (29)
2:27 (21)
12:22 (30)
5:39 (35)
16:40 (31)
4:18 (27)
30:28 (31)
13:48 (34)
32:46 (31)
2:18 (23)
37:19 (33)
4:33 (39)
44:09 (32)
6:50 (20)
48:21 (32)
4:12 (28)
54:07 (32)
5:46 (23)
58:52 (32)
4:45 (33)
1:00:03 (32)
1:11 (22)
1:00:27 (32)
24 (33)
1:00:26  Pentti Shnoro
33   Pasi Syrjä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:32 (28)
3:12 (26)
1:40 (27)
5:51 (22)
2:39 (24)
11:03 (23)
5:12 (31)
17:50 (33)
6:47 (40)
31:07 (33)
13:17 (31)
33:33 (33)
2:26 (25)
37:16 (32)
3:43 (29)
45:12 (33)
7:56 (32)
49:38 (33)
4:26 (33)
56:32 (33)
6:54 (33)
1:01:54 (33)
5:22 (35)
1:03:14 (33)
1:20 (31)
1:03:37 (33)
23 (32)
1:03:37  Pasi Syrjä
34   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:28 (41)
4:56 (39)
1:28 (23)
8:02 (37)
3:06 (31)
12:40 (34)
4:38 (21)
24:03 (40)
11:23 (41)
37:18 (39)
13:15 (30)
39:32 (37)
2:14 (21)
43:14 (37)
3:42 (28)
50:47 (36)
7:33 (28)
55:03 (35)
4:16 (30)
1:00:46 (34)
5:43 (22)
1:06:48 (34)
6:02 (38)
1:07:55 (34)
1:07 (16)
1:08:16 (34)
21 (22)
1:08:15  Jouni Sipiläinen
35   Petri Hirvonen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:47 (33)
3:32 (31)
1:45 (31)
6:19 (25)
2:47 (27)
12:21 (29)
6:02 (36)
17:07 (32)
4:46 (32)
32:20 (34)
15:13 (37)
35:37 (34)
3:17 (37)
39:46 (34)
4:09 (33)
48:02 (34)
8:16 (34)
53:06 (34)
5:04 (36)
1:04:17 (36)
11:11 (41)
1:08:12 (35)
3:55 (26)
1:09:45 (35)
1:33 (39)
1:10:05 (35)
20 (20)
1:10:04  Petri Hirvonen
36   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
1:36 (29)
7:44 (42)
6:08 (42)
10:11 (42)
2:27 (21)
15:42 (40)
5:31 (34)
22:19 (38)
6:37 (39)
35:53 (36)
13:34 (33)
40:22 (38)
4:29 (42)
45:16 (39)
4:54 (42)
53:39 (38)
8:23 (35)
58:35 (38)
4:56 (35)
1:05:13 (37)
6:38 (30)
1:09:18 (36)
4:05 (29)
1:10:50 (36)
1:32 (38)
1:11:10 (36)
20 (20)
1:11:09  Harri Luurila
37   Esa Maikkola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:50 (35)
3:06 (25)
1:16 (14)
8:27 (39)
5:21 (40)
13:12 (36)
4:45 (24)
17:51 (34)
4:39 (30)
35:55 (37)
18:04 (40)
38:28 (36)
2:33 (26)
42:07 (35)
3:39 (25)
49:55 (35)
7:48 (31)
56:16 (36)
6:21 (41)
1:04:01 (35)
7:45 (38)
1:09:49 (37)
5:48 (36)
1:11:03 (37)
1:14 (26)
1:11:25 (37)
22 (26)
1:11:24  Esa Maikkola
38   Juha Ruotsalainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:52 (37)
3:36 (32)
1:44 (30)
10:08 (41)
6:32 (42)
21:34 (42)
11:26 (42)
26:25 (41)
4:51 (33)
39:38 (40)
13:13 (29)
42:14 (40)
2:36 (29)
45:55 (40)
3:41 (26)
53:52 (39)
7:57 (33)
59:05 (39)
5:13 (38)
1:06:09 (38)
7:04 (34)
1:10:07 (38)
3:58 (28)
1:11:29 (38)
1:22 (36)
1:11:56 (38)
27 (40)
1:11:55  Juha Ruotsalainen
39   Mika Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:49 (34)
3:48 (34)
1:59 (33)
6:39 (28)
2:51 (29)
12:50 (35)
6:11 (37)
17:59 (35)
5:09 (35)
35:06 (35)
17:07 (38)
37:57 (35)
2:51 (35)
42:22 (36)
4:25 (36)
52:13 (37)
9:51 (38)
57:56 (37)
5:43 (40)
1:06:46 (39)
8:50 (40)
1:10:57 (39)
4:11 (30)
1:12:35 (39)
1:38 (41)
1:12:59 (39)
24 (33)
1:12:58  Mika Saari
40   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
1:52 (37)
3:58 (35)
2:06 (36)
7:18 (34)
3:20 (33)
14:36 (37)
7:18 (38)
19:34 (37)
4:58 (34)
36:44 (38)
17:10 (39)
40:31 (39)
3:47 (40)
44:48 (38)
4:17 (35)
54:51 (40)
10:03 (39)
1:00:24 (40)
5:33 (39)
1:07:50 (40)
7:26 (36)
1:11:46 (40)
3:56 (27)
1:13:21 (40)
1:35 (40)
1:13:45 (40)
24 (33)
1:13:44  Jussi Myllys
41   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:52 (37)
4:00 (36)
2:08 (37)
7:51 (35)
3:51 (37)
16:33 (41)
8:42 (39)
22:59 (39)
6:26 (38)
43:18 (41)
20:19 (41)
46:02 (41)
2:44 (34)
49:48 (41)
3:46 (32)
59:54 (41)
10:06 (40)
1:08:04 (41)
8:10 (42)
1:16:30 (41)
8:26 (39)
1:24:25 (41)
7:55 (41)
1:25:49 (41)
1:24 (37)
1:26:05 (41)
16 (1)
1:26:03  Harri Jakobsson
42   Ari Kauhanen
OK77
1:44 (32)
3:24 (29)
1:40 (27)
6:59 (33)
3:35 (36)
15:41 (39)
8:42 (39)
31:13 (42)
15:32 (42)
53:43 (42)
22:30 (42)
57:20 (42)
3:37 (39)
1:01:51 (42)
4:31 (38)
1:12:45 (42)
10:54 (42)
1:17:08 (42)
4:23 (31)
1:30:40 (42)
13:32 (42)
1:53:23 (42)
22:43 (42)
1:55:49 (42)
2:26 (42)
1:56:17 (42)
28 (42)
1:56:15  Ari Kauhanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English