Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    12:25:00   35:27  
2.   Kenneth Cederberg Pargas IF    12:31:00   36:57  
3.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:51:00   39:30  
4.   Petri Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    12:39:00   39:46  
5.   Risto Oja Ylivieskan Kuula    12:59:00   40:07  
6.   Timo Kauppila Koo-Vee    12:55:00   40:26  
7.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    11:55:00   40:55  
8.   Timo Helin Vakka-Rasti    12:49:00   41:47  
9.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    12:19:00   41:49  
10.   Mattias Ericsson Lynx    13:05:00   42:07  
11.   Mika Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:15:00   42:21  
12.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    12:53:00   42:39  
13.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:09:00   42:59  
14.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:45:00   44:35  
15.   Aku Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:27:00   44:38  
16.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko    12:57:00   44:52  
17.   Samuli Toivanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:11:00   46:01  
18.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka    12:03:00   46:14  
19.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:29:00   46:56  
20.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:23:00   47:01  
21.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat    11:49:00   47:16  
22.   Heikki Malmlund Koo-Vee    11:27:00   47:34  
23.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  11:41:00   47:35  
24.   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    11:31:00   48:13  
25.   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti    12:05:00   49:12  
26.   Unto Korhonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:51:00   51:12  
27.   Jouni Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:41:00   51:32  
28.   Tero Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:59:00   53:48  
28.   Hannu Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    12:07:00   53:48  
30.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    11:35:00   53:52  
30.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka    11:37:00   53:52  
32.   Matti Kankkunen Lapinlahden Veto    11:53:00   56:01  
33.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    11:39:00   56:39  
34.   Pasi Syrjä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:01:00   56:42  
35.   Petri Hirvonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:01:00   57:47  
36.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    11:57:00   58:31  
36.   Esa Maikkola Kymin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   58:31  
38.   Tuomo Vuorenpää Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:00:17  
39.   Juha Ruotsalainen SK Pohjantähti    11:29:00   1:00:18  
40.   Ari Kauhanen OK77    11:45:00   1:02:45  
41.   Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti    12:47:00   1:08:26  
42.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:17:00   1:10:39  
43.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    13:03:00   1:16:41  
   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    12:43:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English