Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Juha Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:51 (5)
7:21 (4)
2:30 (2)
8:26 (3)
1:05 (3)
15:20 (4)
6:54 (7)
17:28 (3)
2:08 (3)
19:22 (3)
1:54 (17)
28:59 (2)
9:37 (1)
30:54 (1)
1:55 (7)
36:49 (1)
5:55 (2)
39:24 (1)
2:35 (7)
41:04 (1)
1:40 (18)
46:05 (1)
5:01 (3)
47:49 (1)
1:44 (4)
49:35 (1)
1:46 (9)
49:54 (1)
19 (20)
49:54  Juha Kirvesmies
2   Kyösti Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:56 (9)
9:00 (21)
4:04 (46)
10:18 (19)
1:18 (17)
17:21 (14)
7:03 (8)
19:29 (11)
2:08 (3)
21:23 (11)
1:54 (17)
31:00 (7)
9:37 (1)
32:55 (6)
1:55 (7)
38:40 (3)
5:45 (1)
41:21 (3)
2:41 (10)
42:55 (3)
1:34 (12)
47:45 (3)
4:50 (1)
49:24 (2)
1:39 (2)
51:01 (2)
1:37 (1)
51:21 (2)
20 (29)
51:21  Kyösti Määttä
3   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:36 (2)
7:17 (3)
2:41 (7)
8:23 (2)
1:06 (4)
14:56 (2)
6:33 (3)
17:02 (2)
2:06 (1)
19:07 (2)
2:05 (32)
28:45 (1)
9:38 (3)
31:11 (2)
2:26 (34)
38:42 (4)
7:31 (25)
41:07 (2)
2:25 (1)
42:33 (2)
1:26 (2)
47:35 (2)
5:02 (4)
50:00 (4)
2:25 (32)
51:48 (3)
1:48 (12)
52:08 (3)
20 (29)
52:07  Kimmo Määttä
4   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:39 (3)
7:16 (2)
2:37 (4)
8:35 (4)
1:19 (19)
15:08 (3)
6:33 (3)
17:37 (4)
2:29 (14)
19:27 (4)
1:50 (10)
30:44 (5)
11:17 (19)
32:23 (4)
1:39 (1)
39:10 (7)
6:47 (12)
41:41 (6)
2:31 (4)
43:03 (4)
1:22 (1)
48:14 (5)
5:11 (8)
49:57 (3)
1:43 (3)
51:53 (4)
1:56 (23)
52:10 (4)
17 (6)
52:10  Markku Kaartinen
5   Raimo Kankkunen
Siilin Rasti
4:26 (1)
6:52 (1)
2:26 (1)
7:50 (1)
58 (1)
14:12 (1)
6:22 (1)
16:18 (1)
2:06 (1)
18:01 (1)
1:43 (5)
29:58 (3)
11:57 (28)
32:56 (7)
2:58 (44)
39:06 (6)
6:10 (4)
41:36 (4)
2:30 (2)
43:07 (5)
1:31 (9)
48:06 (4)
4:59 (2)
50:17 (5)
2:11 (26)
51:57 (5)
1:40 (2)
52:14 (5)
17 (6)
52:14  Raimo Kankkunen
6   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:42 (4)
7:33 (6)
2:51 (13)
8:39 (5)
1:06 (4)
16:16 (7)
7:37 (16)
18:30 (7)
2:14 (7)
20:27 (7)
1:57 (23)
30:47 (6)
10:20 (8)
32:33 (5)
1:46 (4)
38:59 (5)
6:26 (6)
41:39 (5)
2:40 (8)
43:25 (7)
1:46 (27)
48:49 (6)
5:24 (13)
50:52 (6)
2:03 (18)
52:48 (6)
1:56 (23)
53:04 (6)
16 (3)
53:04  Panu Kärkkäinen
7   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
5:05 (13)
7:51 (8)
2:46 (10)
9:07 (7)
1:16 (12)
16:40 (8)
7:33 (15)
18:59 (8)
2:19 (9)
20:39 (8)
1:40 (3)
31:24 (8)
10:45 (15)
33:20 (8)
1:56 (10)
40:03 (8)
6:43 (11)
42:43 (8)
2:40 (8)
45:25 (8)
2:42 (48)
50:33 (7)
5:08 (6)
52:24 (7)
1:51 (6)
54:17 (7)
1:53 (17)
54:35 (7)
18 (14)
54:34  Esa Kuoppala
8   Tommy Löfroth
Malax IF
6:25 (30)
9:44 (26)
3:19 (29)
10:46 (21)
1:02 (2)
18:14 (16)
7:28 (13)
20:35 (16)
2:21 (11)
22:23 (15)
1:48 (8)
32:49 (12)
10:26 (10)
34:35 (11)
1:46 (4)
41:02 (9)
6:27 (7)
43:33 (9)
2:31 (4)
45:36 (10)
2:03 (42)
50:52 (8)
5:16 (9)
52:55 (8)
2:03 (18)
54:50 (8)
1:55 (21)
55:08 (8)
18 (14)
55:07  Tommy Löfroth
9   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:22 (17)
11:25 (39)
6:03 (56)
12:37 (33)
1:12 (6)
19:22 (23)
6:45 (6)
21:45 (21)
2:23 (12)
23:23 (18)
1:38 (1)
33:02 (13)
9:39 (4)
35:09 (12)
2:07 (21)
42:14 (13)
7:05 (16)
44:56 (13)
2:42 (13)
46:24 (12)
1:28 (6)
51:34 (10)
5:10 (7)
53:29 (10)
1:55 (10)
55:10 (9)
1:41 (3)
55:28 (9)
18 (14)
55:28  Hannu Heiskanen
10   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:11 (15)
7:57 (9)
2:46 (10)
9:20 (10)
1:23 (24)
16:44 (9)
7:24 (12)
19:43 (13)
2:59 (36)
21:39 (13)
1:56 (22)
32:05 (10)
10:26 (10)
34:05 (10)
2:00 (13)
41:15 (11)
7:10 (17)
43:47 (10)
2:32 (6)
45:33 (9)
1:46 (27)
50:54 (9)
5:21 (11)
53:18 (9)
2:24 (31)
55:14 (10)
1:56 (23)
55:32 (10)
18 (14)
55:32  Juha Tuomisto
11   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:57 (12)
8:09 (14)
3:12 (23)
9:25 (11)
1:16 (12)
17:05 (12)
7:40 (18)
19:37 (12)
2:32 (19)
21:28 (12)
1:51 (14)
32:36 (11)
11:08 (16)
35:28 (13)
2:52 (43)
41:58 (12)
6:30 (8)
44:48 (12)
2:50 (14)
46:41 (13)
1:53 (37)
52:15 (12)
5:34 (14)
54:16 (11)
2:01 (13)
55:57 (11)
1:41 (3)
56:13 (11)
16 (3)
56:13  Pasi Valkonen
12   Olli Savikko
Tarpian Suunta
5:12 (16)
8:01 (10)
2:49 (12)
9:27 (12)
1:26 (29)
16:48 (11)
7:21 (11)
19:15 (9)
2:27 (13)
21:09 (9)
1:54 (17)
31:44 (9)
10:35 (13)
33:47 (9)
2:03 (15)
41:04 (10)
7:17 (22)
44:24 (11)
3:20 (37)
45:50 (11)
1:26 (2)
52:33 (13)
6:43 (33)
54:48 (12)
2:15 (28)
56:30 (12)
1:42 (5)
56:48 (12)
18 (14)
56:48  Olli Savikko
13   Jukka Väyrynen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:30 (20)
8:15 (15)
2:45 (9)
9:43 (15)
1:28 (30)
16:46 (10)
7:03 (8)
19:26 (10)
2:40 (26)
21:19 (10)
1:53 (15)
33:55 (15)
12:36 (35)
35:59 (14)
2:04 (16)
42:38 (14)
6:39 (9)
45:34 (14)
2:56 (20)
47:07 (14)
1:33 (11)
53:09 (14)
6:02 (22)
54:58 (13)
1:49 (5)
56:59 (13)
2:01 (34)
57:18 (13)
19 (20)
57:17  Jukka Väyrynen
14   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:54 (7)
8:05 (11)
3:11 (20)
9:18 (9)
1:13 (7)
15:45 (5)
6:27 (2)
17:58 (5)
2:13 (5)
19:57 (5)
1:59 (25)
30:10 (4)
10:13 (7)
31:55 (3)
1:45 (3)
38:36 (2)
6:41 (10)
41:41 (6)
3:05 (25)
43:09 (6)
1:28 (6)
51:59 (11)
8:50 (52)
55:24 (14)
3:25 (44)
57:11 (14)
1:47 (11)
57:30 (14)
19 (20)
57:29  Markku Huostila
15   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:56 (9)
7:36 (7)
2:40 (6)
9:10 (8)
1:34 (36)
15:53 (6)
6:43 (5)
18:23 (6)
2:30 (15)
20:08 (6)
1:45 (6)
35:05 (16)
14:57 (48)
37:17 (16)
2:12 (25)
44:20 (16)
7:03 (15)
47:01 (16)
2:41 (10)
48:28 (16)
1:27 (5)
53:35 (15)
5:07 (5)
55:33 (15)
1:58 (11)
57:18 (15)
1:45 (7)
57:39 (15)
21 (37)
57:37  Juha Lerssi
16   Mauri Laasonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:27 (19)
8:40 (16)
3:13 (26)
9:54 (16)
1:14 (10)
17:46 (15)
7:52 (22)
20:16 (14)
2:30 (15)
22:16 (14)
2:00 (27)
33:31 (14)
11:15 (18)
36:10 (15)
2:39 (40)
43:22 (15)
7:12 (18)
46:15 (15)
2:53 (17)
47:51 (15)
1:36 (15)
53:59 (16)
6:08 (25)
56:00 (16)
2:01 (13)
57:57 (16)
1:57 (27)
58:13 (16)
16 (3)
58:12  Mauri Laasonen
17   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:44 (42)
10:25 (33)
2:41 (7)
11:43 (27)
1:18 (17)
18:53 (19)
7:10 (10)
21:35 (19)
2:42 (27)
23:38 (21)
2:03 (30)
35:18 (19)
11:40 (22)
37:29 (18)
2:11 (23)
45:42 (20)
8:13 (31)
48:34 (19)
2:52 (15)
50:12 (18)
1:38 (17)
56:04 (17)
5:52 (19)
58:03 (17)
1:59 (12)
1:00:12 (17)
2:09 (41)
1:00:33 (17)
21 (37)
1:00:32  Reijo Mattinen
18   Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:52 (6)
8:40 (16)
3:48 (40)
13:55 (42)
5:15 (53)
21:40 (32)
7:45 (20)
23:58 (27)
2:18 (8)
25:37 (27)
1:39 (2)
36:14 (23)
10:37 (14)
39:52 (26)
3:38 (51)
46:05 (22)
6:13 (5)
49:02 (20)
2:57 (22)
50:36 (20)
1:34 (12)
56:34 (18)
5:58 (21)
58:39 (18)
2:05 (24)
1:00:21 (18)
1:42 (5)
1:00:38 (18)
17 (6)
1:00:37  Mika Rahkola
19   Arto Vilppola
Alatornion Pirkat
5:24 (18)
9:26 (23)
4:02 (45)
10:39 (20)
1:13 (7)
19:09 (22)
8:30 (27)
21:58 (22)
2:49 (32)
23:48 (22)
1:50 (10)
35:14 (18)
11:26 (21)
37:32 (19)
2:18 (29)
45:53 (21)
8:21 (32)
49:13 (21)
3:20 (37)
50:47 (21)
1:34 (12)
56:50 (20)
6:03 (23)
58:42 (19)
1:52 (7)
1:00:37 (19)
1:55 (21)
1:00:56 (19)
19 (20)
1:00:55  Arto Vilppola
20   Juha Toivo
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:58 (24)
9:40 (25)
3:42 (39)
11:02 (23)
1:22 (20)
19:26 (24)
8:24 (26)
22:13 (23)
2:47 (31)
24:31 (23)
2:18 (38)
35:39 (20)
11:08 (16)
37:34 (20)
1:55 (7)
44:22 (17)
6:48 (13)
47:31 (17)
3:09 (29)
50:23 (19)
2:52 (51)
56:46 (19)
6:23 (26)
59:27 (20)
2:41 (37)
1:01:19 (20)
1:52 (15)
1:01:42 (20)
23 (49)
1:01:41  Juha Toivo
21   Jarmo Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:33 (41)
10:41 (34)
3:08 (19)
11:55 (28)
1:14 (10)
20:01 (25)
8:06 (23)
22:40 (24)
2:39 (25)
24:53 (24)
2:13 (36)
36:15 (24)
11:22 (20)
38:12 (22)
1:57 (12)
45:24 (19)
7:12 (18)
49:30 (23)
4:06 (46)
51:12 (22)
1:42 (19)
57:38 (22)
6:26 (29)
59:39 (21)
2:01 (13)
1:01:33 (21)
1:54 (20)
1:01:52 (21)
19 (20)
1:01:51  Jarmo Oikarinen
22   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
6:13 (28)
11:23 (37)
5:10 (54)
14:08 (43)
2:45 (51)
21:38 (31)
7:30 (14)
23:58 (27)
2:20 (10)
25:45 (28)
1:47 (7)
36:07 (22)
10:22 (9)
38:22 (24)
2:15 (27)
47:32 (25)
9:10 (42)
50:47 (25)
3:15 (36)
52:24 (25)
1:37 (16)
58:09 (24)
5:45 (16)
1:00:11 (22)
2:02 (16)
1:02:09 (22)
1:58 (28)
1:02:28 (22)
19 (20)
1:02:26  Vesa Kemppainen
23   Jari Oikarainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:51 (23)
8:46 (19)
2:55 (14)
10:11 (18)
1:25 (28)
18:53 (19)
8:42 (29)
22:43 (25)
3:50 (54)
25:01 (25)
2:18 (38)
36:50 (26)
11:49 (25)
39:21 (25)
2:31 (36)
46:46 (24)
7:25 (23)
50:14 (24)
3:28 (40)
51:59 (24)
1:45 (23)
58:24 (25)
6:25 (27)
1:00:26 (23)
2:02 (16)
1:02:14 (23)
1:48 (12)
1:02:33 (23)
19 (20)
1:02:32  Jari Oikarainen
24   Samppa Kauppila
Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
4:56 (9)
8:08 (13)
3:12 (23)
9:41 (14)
1:33 (35)
18:32 (17)
8:51 (32)
21:08 (17)
2:36 (21)
23:23 (18)
2:15 (37)
35:39 (20)
12:16 (32)
38:10 (21)
2:31 (36)
46:16 (23)
8:06 (28)
49:21 (22)
3:05 (25)
51:13 (23)
1:52 (35)
57:44 (23)
6:31 (30)
1:00:46 (24)
3:02 (40)
1:02:47 (24)
2:01 (34)
1:03:04 (24)
17 (6)
1:03:04  Samppa Kauppila
25   Juha Koskinen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:55 (8)
7:32 (5)
2:37 (4)
8:54 (6)
1:22 (20)
27:15 (50)
18:21 (57)
29:28 (45)
2:13 (5)
31:55 (45)
2:27 (44)
42:27 (39)
10:32 (12)
44:07 (39)
1:40 (2)
50:14 (32)
6:07 (3)
52:55 (30)
2:41 (10)
54:26 (29)
1:31 (9)
59:45 (26)
5:19 (10)
1:01:22 (25)
1:37 (1)
1:03:20 (25)
1:58 (28)
1:03:41 (25)
21 (37)
1:03:41  Juha Koskinen
26   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:45 (34)
10:13 (31)
3:28 (33)
12:04 (31)
1:51 (43)
20:58 (28)
8:54 (34)
23:35 (26)
2:37 (23)
25:34 (26)
1:59 (25)
37:56 (27)
12:22 (34)
40:20 (28)
2:24 (33)
48:27 (27)
8:07 (29)
51:29 (27)
3:02 (23)
53:20 (27)
1:51 (33)
1:00:12 (27)
6:52 (36)
1:02:20 (26)
2:08 (25)
1:04:24 (26)
2:04 (38)
1:04:41 (26)
17 (6)
1:04:40  Kimmo Laine
27   Matti Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
10:23 (52)
13:57 (52)
3:34 (35)
15:27 (47)
1:30 (33)
23:44 (39)
8:17 (24)
26:38 (38)
2:54 (35)
28:35 (37)
1:57 (23)
40:27 (36)
11:52 (26)
42:36 (35)
2:09 (22)
49:50 (30)
7:14 (20)
52:46 (29)
2:56 (20)
54:31 (30)
1:45 (23)
1:00:23 (28)
5:52 (19)
1:02:26 (27)
2:03 (18)
1:04:27 (27)
2:01 (34)
1:04:48 (27)
21 (37)
1:04:47  Matti Nummi
28   Arto Turkka
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:02 (25)
9:36 (24)
3:34 (35)
10:59 (22)
1:23 (24)
18:39 (18)
7:40 (18)
21:10 (18)
2:31 (18)
23:14 (17)
2:04 (31)
39:48 (32)
16:34 (53)
41:52 (32)
2:04 (16)
49:41 (29)
7:49 (26)
52:36 (28)
2:55 (19)
54:18 (28)
1:42 (19)
1:00:24 (29)
6:06 (24)
1:03:29 (28)
3:05 (41)
1:05:34 (28)
2:05 (39)
1:05:57 (28)
23 (49)
1:05:57  Arto Turkka
29   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
5:05 (13)
8:07 (12)
3:02 (16)
9:31 (13)
1:24 (26)
17:10 (13)
7:39 (17)
20:16 (14)
3:06 (40)
22:48 (16)
2:32 (47)
35:06 (17)
12:18 (33)
37:22 (17)
2:16 (28)
44:48 (18)
7:26 (24)
48:12 (18)
3:24 (39)
49:56 (17)
1:44 (21)
56:59 (21)
7:03 (38)
1:04:02 (29)
7:03 (55)
1:05:50 (29)
1:48 (12)
1:06:12 (29)
22 (43)
1:06:11  Seppo Jylhä
30   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:09 (27)
10:06 (29)
3:57 (43)
11:30 (24)
1:24 (26)
23:28 (38)
11:58 (49)
26:10 (36)
2:42 (27)
28:05 (35)
1:55 (21)
39:51 (34)
11:46 (24)
41:52 (32)
2:01 (14)
51:00 (35)
9:08 (41)
54:09 (33)
3:09 (29)
55:55 (33)
1:46 (27)
1:02:20 (31)
6:25 (27)
1:04:23 (30)
2:03 (18)
1:06:09 (30)
1:46 (9)
1:06:26 (30)
17 (6)
1:06:25  Ilkka Korhonen
31   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
8:27 (47)
11:42 (44)
3:15 (28)
12:59 (35)
1:17 (15)
21:35 (30)
8:36 (28)
24:39 (32)
3:04 (37)
26:33 (30)
1:54 (17)
38:14 (28)
11:41 (23)
40:19 (27)
2:05 (19)
49:21 (28)
9:02 (40)
52:58 (31)
3:37 (44)
54:46 (31)
1:48 (31)
1:01:18 (30)
6:32 (31)
1:04:45 (31)
3:27 (45)
1:06:44 (31)
1:59 (30)
1:07:04 (31)
20 (29)
1:07:02  Timo Rantala
32   Matti Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
7:52 (43)
11:30 (40)
3:38 (38)
12:43 (34)
1:13 (7)
22:52 (35)
10:09 (39)
25:28 (34)
2:36 (21)
27:29 (33)
2:01 (28)
39:31 (30)
12:02 (29)
41:50 (31)
2:19 (30)
50:42 (33)
8:52 (36)
53:54 (32)
3:12 (31)
55:39 (32)
1:45 (23)
1:02:38 (32)
6:59 (37)
1:05:13 (32)
2:35 (36)
1:07:31 (32)
2:18 (45)
1:07:53 (32)
22 (43)
1:07:53  Matti Sipponen
33   Sauli Peltoniemi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:48 (53)
13:55 (51)
3:07 (17)
15:11 (45)
1:16 (12)
25:42 (46)
10:31 (42)
28:12 (41)
2:30 (15)
29:53 (41)
1:41 (4)
39:40 (31)
9:47 (5)
41:36 (30)
1:56 (10)
53:39 (38)
12:03 (54)
56:09 (35)
2:30 (2)
57:38 (34)
1:29 (8)
1:06:03 (34)
8:25 (51)
1:08:14 (33)
2:11 (26)
1:10:10 (33)
1:56 (23)
1:10:35 (33)
25 (54)
1:10:35  Sauli Peltoniemi
34   Jukka Hänninen
Delta
11:02 (55)
14:14 (54)
3:12 (23)
15:45 (49)
1:31 (34)
24:04 (41)
8:19 (25)
27:36 (40)
3:32 (50)
29:26 (40)
1:50 (10)
41:29 (38)
12:03 (30)
43:35 (37)
2:06 (20)
55:03 (40)
11:28 (52)
58:11 (36)
3:08 (27)
59:56 (36)
1:45 (23)
1:06:28 (36)
6:32 (31)
1:08:21 (34)
1:53 (8)
1:10:20 (34)
1:59 (30)
1:10:40 (34)
20 (29)
1:10:39  Jukka Hänninen
35   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
5:47 (22)
8:42 (18)
2:55 (14)
16:13 (51)
7:31 (55)
24:01 (40)
7:48 (21)
32:09 (50)
8:08 (56)
33:59 (49)
1:50 (10)
44:04 (42)
10:05 (6)
47:07 (41)
3:03 (48)
53:56 (39)
6:49 (14)
59:34 (40)
5:38 (52)
1:01:00 (38)
1:26 (2)
1:06:21 (35)
5:21 (11)
1:08:52 (35)
2:31 (33)
1:10:44 (35)
1:52 (15)
1:11:03 (35)
19 (20)
1:11:02  Arto Huotari
36   Erkki Laukkanen
Kangasala SK
6:37 (33)
10:03 (28)
3:26 (32)
11:32 (25)
1:29 (32)
21:33 (29)
10:01 (38)
24:17 (30)
2:44 (29)
26:25 (29)
2:08 (33)
40:08 (35)
13:43 (41)
43:10 (36)
3:02 (47)
51:59 (36)
8:49 (35)
56:05 (34)
4:06 (46)
57:56 (35)
1:51 (33)
1:05:24 (33)
7:28 (40)
1:08:56 (36)
3:32 (47)
1:11:09 (36)
2:13 (43)
1:11:31 (36)
22 (43)
1:11:31  Erkki Laukkanen
37   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
8:25 (46)
11:32 (42)
3:07 (17)
13:00 (36)
1:28 (30)
22:22 (33)
9:22 (37)
24:59 (33)
2:37 (23)
26:47 (32)
1:48 (8)
38:57 (29)
12:10 (31)
41:01 (29)
2:04 (16)
50:11 (31)
9:10 (42)
58:58 (38)
8:47 (56)
1:01:42 (40)
2:44 (50)
1:07:31 (38)
5:49 (17)
1:10:05 (37)
2:34 (35)
1:12:06 (37)
2:01 (34)
1:12:26 (37)
20 (29)
1:12:26  Harri Mehto
38   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:40 (21)
8:51 (20)
3:11 (20)
10:08 (17)
1:17 (15)
18:56 (21)
8:48 (30)
21:41 (20)
2:45 (30)
23:34 (20)
1:53 (15)
36:27 (25)
12:53 (36)
38:21 (23)
1:54 (6)
47:49 (26)
9:28 (45)
51:01 (26)
3:12 (31)
52:59 (26)
1:58 (39)
1:07:18 (37)
14:19 (57)
1:10:06 (38)
2:48 (38)
1:12:25 (38)
2:19 (46)
1:12:45 (38)
20 (29)
1:12:45  Raino Lampinen
39   Antti Rantala
Pihkaniskat
7:23 (39)
11:24 (38)
4:01 (44)
13:06 (38)
1:42 (40)
23:15 (37)
10:09 (39)
27:00 (39)
3:45 (52)
29:23 (39)
2:23 (42)
43:57 (41)
14:34 (46)
46:43 (40)
2:46 (41)
55:54 (41)
9:11 (44)
59:27 (39)
3:33 (41)
1:01:19 (39)
1:52 (35)
1:08:40 (40)
7:21 (39)
1:11:28 (40)
2:48 (38)
1:13:48 (39)
2:20 (47)
1:14:03 (39)
15 (2)
1:14:03  Antti Rantala
40   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
6:58 (36)
10:12 (30)
3:14 (27)
12:00 (29)
1:48 (42)
22:26 (34)
10:26 (41)
25:42 (35)
3:16 (44)
27:50 (34)
2:08 (33)
41:18 (37)
13:28 (40)
43:56 (38)
2:38 (38)
52:56 (37)
9:00 (39)
58:18 (37)
5:22 (51)
1:00:14 (37)
1:56 (38)
1:07:42 (39)
7:28 (40)
1:11:19 (39)
3:37 (48)
1:14:02 (40)
2:43 (51)
1:14:24 (40)
22 (43)
1:14:24  Urpo Niemelä
41   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:26 (40)
11:40 (43)
4:14 (48)
13:02 (37)
1:22 (20)
25:37 (44)
12:35 (51)
36:37 (55)
11:00 (57)
38:39 (53)
2:02 (29)
50:32 (49)
11:53 (27)
52:44 (49)
2:12 (25)
1:00:00 (48)
7:16 (21)
1:02:52 (46)
2:52 (15)
1:04:38 (46)
1:46 (27)
1:10:28 (41)
5:50 (18)
1:12:31 (41)
2:03 (18)
1:14:30 (41)
1:59 (30)
1:14:49 (41)
19 (20)
1:14:48  Jari Lahtinen
42   Matti Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:20 (37)
12:24 (45)
5:04 (52)
13:46 (41)
1:22 (20)
22:59 (36)
9:13 (36)
26:16 (37)
3:17 (46)
28:39 (38)
2:23 (42)
43:10 (40)
14:31 (45)
47:45 (42)
4:35 (54)
59:20 (46)
11:35 (53)
1:02:28 (44)
3:08 (27)
1:04:17 (43)
1:49 (32)
1:11:02 (42)
6:45 (34)
1:13:21 (42)
2:19 (30)
1:15:37 (42)
2:16 (44)
1:16:01 (42)
24 (51)
1:16:01  Matti Heikkilä
43   Ismo Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:24 (29)
10:01 (27)
3:37 (37)
11:40 (26)
1:39 (37)
20:29 (26)
8:49 (31)
24:00 (29)
3:31 (49)
28:19 (36)
4:19 (54)
45:30 (44)
17:11 (54)
48:36 (44)
3:06 (49)
59:32 (47)
10:56 (51)
1:02:36 (45)
3:04 (24)
1:04:20 (44)
1:44 (21)
1:11:06 (44)
6:46 (35)
1:15:05 (43)
3:59 (51)
1:17:16 (43)
2:11 (42)
1:17:29 (43)
13 (1)
1:17:28  Ismo Mäkelä
44   Hans Sund
IF Femman
6:30 (32)
11:01 (36)
4:31 (49)
13:45 (40)
2:44 (50)
25:06 (42)
11:21 (46)
28:19 (42)
3:13 (42)
30:39 (42)
2:20 (41)
45:42 (45)
15:03 (50)
48:01 (43)
2:19 (30)
57:58 (42)
9:57 (48)
1:02:13 (43)
4:15 (48)
1:04:34 (45)
2:21 (46)
1:12:40 (45)
8:06 (49)
1:16:01 (44)
3:21 (43)
1:18:58 (44)
2:57 (54)
1:19:23 (44)
25 (54)
1:19:22  Hans Sund
45   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:28 (31)
10:17 (32)
3:49 (42)
12:01 (30)
1:44 (41)
20:52 (27)
8:51 (32)
24:17 (30)
3:25 (48)
26:35 (31)
2:18 (38)
39:48 (32)
13:13 (38)
42:07 (34)
2:19 (30)
50:43 (34)
8:36 (34)
1:04:37 (48)
13:54 (57)
1:08:49 (49)
4:12 (55)
1:16:30 (48)
7:41 (44)
1:18:46 (46)
2:16 (29)
1:21:09 (46)
2:23 (50)
1:21:33 (45)
24 (51)
1:21:32  Antti Härkönen
46   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:56 (35)
11:31 (41)
4:35 (50)
13:24 (39)
1:53 (44)
25:06 (42)
11:42 (48)
28:22 (43)
3:16 (44)
30:58 (44)
2:36 (48)
45:58 (46)
15:00 (49)
49:39 (48)
3:41 (52)
58:34 (44)
8:55 (37)
1:02:09 (42)
3:35 (43)
1:04:12 (42)
2:03 (42)
1:14:32 (46)
10:20 (56)
1:17:47 (45)
3:15 (42)
1:21:08 (45)
3:21 (57)
1:21:38 (46)
30 (57)
1:21:37  Simo Uusikartano
47   Andrey Sorokin
NordWest
7:59 (44)
12:43 (46)
4:44 (51)
15:06 (44)
2:23 (47)
25:49 (47)
10:43 (43)
29:56 (48)
4:07 (55)
32:26 (46)
2:30 (46)
46:34 (47)
14:08 (42)
49:35 (46)
3:01 (45)
59:17 (45)
9:42 (46)
1:03:22 (47)
4:05 (45)
1:08:33 (48)
5:11 (57)
1:16:36 (49)
8:03 (48)
1:20:43 (47)
4:07 (52)
1:22:42 (47)
1:59 (30)
1:23:04 (47)
22 (43)
1:23:03  Andrey Sorokin
48   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:55 (54)
13:26 (49)
2:31 (3)
19:25 (54)
5:59 (54)
33:03 (55)
13:38 (54)
35:38 (54)
2:35 (20)
38:30 (52)
2:52 (50)
53:12 (52)
14:42 (47)
55:23 (51)
2:11 (23)
1:05:55 (51)
10:32 (50)
1:09:08 (51)
3:13 (33)
1:13:12 (51)
4:04 (54)
1:18:53 (50)
5:41 (15)
1:22:20 (48)
3:27 (45)
1:24:05 (48)
1:45 (7)
1:24:26 (48)
21 (37)
1:24:26  Hannu Pietilä
49   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
7:20 (37)
10:44 (35)
3:24 (31)
12:24 (32)
1:40 (38)
25:40 (45)
13:16 (53)
28:30 (44)
2:50 (33)
30:57 (43)
2:27 (44)
44:21 (43)
13:24 (39)
48:42 (45)
4:21 (53)
1:01:39 (49)
12:57 (55)
1:05:12 (49)
3:33 (41)
1:07:55 (47)
2:43 (49)
1:15:53 (47)
7:58 (46)
1:24:33 (49)
8:40 (56)
1:26:54 (49)
2:21 (49)
1:27:16 (49)
22 (43)
1:27:15  Petri Järvinen
50   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
9:45 (50)
13:15 (47)
3:30 (34)
17:54 (53)
4:39 (52)
31:01 (53)
13:07 (52)
34:16 (52)
3:15 (43)
42:44 (56)
8:28 (57)
55:53 (54)
13:09 (37)
1:01:55 (55)
6:02 (56)
1:09:46 (54)
7:51 (27)
1:12:59 (52)
3:13 (33)
1:14:57 (52)
1:58 (39)
1:22:29 (52)
7:32 (42)
1:25:01 (51)
2:32 (34)
1:27:09 (50)
2:08 (40)
1:27:26 (50)
17 (6)
1:27:25  Ari Niiranen
51   Reima Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
9:03 (48)
14:23 (55)
5:20 (55)
16:03 (50)
1:40 (38)
28:04 (51)
12:01 (50)
31:37 (49)
3:33 (51)
33:48 (48)
2:11 (35)
51:16 (51)
17:28 (55)
53:54 (50)
2:38 (38)
1:03:43 (50)
9:49 (47)
1:08:37 (50)
4:54 (50)
1:11:12 (50)
2:35 (47)
1:20:18 (51)
9:06 (54)
1:24:51 (50)
4:33 (53)
1:27:57 (51)
3:06 (55)
1:28:17 (51)
20 (29)
1:28:17  Reima Katajamäki
52   Lasse Sarparanta
Rasti-Lukko
13:34 (56)
16:53 (56)
3:19 (29)
24:26 (57)
7:33 (56)
35:48 (56)
11:22 (47)
38:52 (56)
3:04 (37)
42:05 (55)
3:13 (52)
57:49 (55)
15:44 (51)
1:00:19 (54)
2:30 (35)
1:08:30 (53)
8:11 (30)
1:14:48 (53)
6:18 (53)
1:16:48 (53)
2:00 (41)
1:24:48 (53)
8:00 (47)
1:26:51 (52)
2:03 (18)
1:28:44 (52)
1:53 (17)
1:29:05 (52)
21 (37)
1:29:04  Lasse Sarparanta
53   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:17 (45)
13:21 (48)
5:04 (52)
15:24 (46)
2:03 (46)
26:32 (48)
11:08 (44)
29:50 (46)
3:18 (47)
32:35 (47)
2:45 (49)
46:52 (48)
14:17 (44)
49:38 (47)
2:46 (41)
58:02 (43)
8:24 (33)
1:01:15 (41)
3:13 (33)
1:03:23 (41)
2:08 (45)
1:11:05 (43)
7:42 (45)
1:28:36 (53)
17:31 (57)
1:31:20 (53)
2:44 (52)
1:31:44 (53)
24 (51)
1:31:43  Kari Laukkarinen
54   Juha Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
6:07 (26)
9:18 (22)
3:11 (20)
23:15 (55)
13:57 (57)
32:15 (54)
9:00 (35)
35:24 (53)
3:09 (41)
39:13 (54)
3:49 (53)
1:01:59 (56)
22:46 (57)
1:09:20 (56)
7:21 (57)
1:18:19 (56)
8:59 (38)
1:21:12 (55)
2:53 (17)
1:23:17 (55)
2:05 (44)
1:30:52 (55)
7:35 (43)
1:32:45 (55)
1:53 (8)
1:34:38 (54)
1:53 (17)
1:34:55 (54)
17 (6)
1:34:54  Juha Kittilä
55   Jarmo Viita
Navi
9:31 (49)
13:38 (50)
4:07 (47)
15:33 (48)
1:55 (45)
26:48 (49)
11:15 (45)
29:52 (47)
3:04 (37)
38:03 (51)
8:11 (56)
54:05 (53)
16:02 (52)
57:06 (53)
3:01 (45)
1:07:32 (52)
10:26 (49)
1:15:17 (54)
7:45 (55)
1:20:14 (54)
4:57 (56)
1:28:32 (54)
8:18 (50)
1:32:16 (54)
3:44 (49)
1:35:04 (55)
2:48 (53)
1:35:24 (55)
20 (29)
1:35:23  Jarmo Viita
56   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:21 (51)
14:09 (53)
3:48 (40)
16:35 (52)
2:26 (48)
30:55 (52)
14:20 (55)
33:47 (51)
2:52 (34)
36:53 (50)
3:06 (51)
51:06 (50)
14:13 (43)
55:43 (52)
4:37 (55)
1:16:46 (55)
21:03 (57)
1:21:35 (56)
4:49 (49)
1:24:31 (56)
2:56 (53)
1:33:34 (56)
9:03 (53)
1:37:26 (56)
3:52 (50)
1:39:46 (56)
2:20 (47)
1:40:12 (56)
26 (56)
1:40:12  Ismo Minkkinen
57   Jukka Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
13:40 (57)
20:54 (57)
7:14 (57)
23:35 (56)
2:41 (49)
39:15 (57)
15:40 (56)
43:00 (57)
3:45 (52)
48:09 (57)
5:09 (55)
1:06:29 (57)
18:20 (56)
1:09:47 (57)
3:18 (50)
1:23:33 (57)
13:46 (56)
1:30:14 (57)
6:41 (54)
1:33:07 (57)
2:53 (52)
1:43:01 (57)
9:54 (55)
1:48:10 (57)
5:09 (54)
1:51:21 (57)
3:11 (56)
1:51:39 (57)
18 (14)
1:51:39  Jukka Vuorinen
   Matti Autio
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:30
9:08
3:38
10:42
1:34
23:17
12:35
26:05
2:48
27:51
1:46
-
-
42:09
-
51:25
9:16
56:55
5:30
59:36
2:41
1:10:25
10:49
1:13:05
2:40
1:15:07
2:02
1:15:31
24
hylätty  Matti Autio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English