Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:47 (5)
5:15 (3)
1:28 (12)
7:34 (3)
2:19 (1)
8:20 (2)
46 (1)
9:20 (1)
1:00 (1)
11:40 (1)
2:20 (1)
14:11 (4)
2:31 (51)
17:05 (3)
2:54 (1)
19:32 (2)
2:27 (1)
22:21 (2)
2:49 (1)
25:49 (2)
3:28 (3)
27:10 (2)
1:21 (7)
28:12 (2)
1:02 (1)
32:27 (1)
4:15 (2)
33:44 (1)
1:17 (3)
33:59 (1)
15 (2)
33:59  Markku Kaartinen
2   Raimo Kankkunen
Siilin Rasti
3:40 (3)
5:00 (2)
1:20 (2)
7:30 (1)
2:30 (4)
8:18 (1)
48 (3)
9:26 (2)
1:08 (19)
11:53 (2)
2:27 (2)
13:08 (1)
1:15 (2)
16:25 (1)
3:17 (3)
19:04 (1)
2:39 (2)
22:01 (1)
2:57 (2)
25:40 (1)
3:39 (7)
27:02 (1)
1:22 (10)
28:08 (1)
1:06 (5)
32:28 (2)
4:20 (4)
33:49 (2)
1:21 (4)
34:07 (2)
18 (19)
34:06  Raimo Kankkunen
3   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:56 (9)
5:19 (6)
1:23 (7)
7:46 (4)
2:27 (3)
8:39 (3)
53 (8)
9:39 (3)
1:00 (1)
12:08 (3)
2:29 (3)
13:43 (2)
1:35 (19)
16:53 (2)
3:10 (2)
19:34 (3)
2:41 (4)
23:16 (3)
3:42 (30)
26:57 (3)
3:41 (10)
28:19 (3)
1:22 (10)
29:21 (3)
1:02 (1)
34:15 (3)
4:54 (13)
35:44 (3)
1:29 (17)
36:01 (3)
17 (10)
36:00  Kimmo Määttä
4   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:07 (17)
5:30 (15)
1:23 (7)
8:30 (18)
3:00 (27)
9:23 (16)
53 (8)
10:28 (13)
1:05 (8)
13:03 (7)
2:35 (4)
14:28 (5)
1:25 (9)
18:19 (10)
3:51 (17)
21:21 (9)
3:02 (12)
24:27 (6)
3:06 (4)
28:00 (5)
3:33 (4)
29:21 (5)
1:21 (7)
30:27 (5)
1:06 (5)
34:44 (5)
4:17 (3)
36:07 (4)
1:23 (7)
36:23 (4)
16 (5)
36:23  Esa Kuoppala
5   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:53 (7)
5:15 (3)
1:22 (5)
7:59 (6)
2:44 (10)
9:08 (7)
1:09 (39)
10:09 (7)
1:01 (3)
12:52 (5)
2:43 (6)
14:06 (3)
1:14 (1)
17:32 (4)
3:26 (6)
20:20 (4)
2:48 (5)
24:38 (8)
4:18 (37)
28:28 (7)
3:50 (17)
29:48 (7)
1:20 (4)
30:51 (6)
1:03 (3)
34:58 (6)
4:07 (1)
36:09 (5)
1:11 (1)
36:24 (5)
15 (2)
36:25  Hannu Heiskanen
6   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:56 (9)
5:23 (9)
1:27 (11)
8:15 (12)
2:52 (22)
9:11 (8)
56 (17)
10:16 (8)
1:05 (8)
13:14 (11)
2:58 (18)
14:47 (14)
1:33 (17)
18:26 (12)
3:39 (12)
21:05 (6)
2:39 (2)
24:23 (5)
3:18 (9)
27:50 (4)
3:27 (2)
29:13 (4)
1:23 (13)
30:16 (4)
1:03 (3)
34:39 (4)
4:23 (5)
36:12 (6)
1:33 (29)
36:29 (6)
17 (10)
36:28  Panu Kärkkäinen
7   Olli Savikko
Tarpian Suunta
4:16 (21)
5:38 (17)
1:22 (5)
8:26 (17)
2:48 (16)
9:22 (14)
56 (17)
10:27 (12)
1:05 (8)
13:11 (10)
2:44 (9)
14:36 (8)
1:25 (9)
18:09 (7)
3:33 (8)
21:18 (7)
3:09 (19)
24:36 (7)
3:18 (9)
28:22 (6)
3:46 (13)
29:45 (6)
1:23 (13)
31:04 (8)
1:19 (20)
35:46 (7)
4:42 (8)
37:13 (7)
1:27 (11)
37:32 (7)
19 (27)
37:32  Olli Savikko
8   Sauli Peltoniemi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:52 (6)
5:21 (7)
1:29 (14)
8:06 (8)
2:45 (11)
9:01 (5)
55 (14)
10:07 (6)
1:06 (13)
12:50 (4)
2:43 (6)
14:32 (7)
1:42 (28)
18:17 (9)
3:45 (13)
21:20 (8)
3:03 (13)
24:58 (11)
3:38 (26)
28:32 (8)
3:34 (5)
29:52 (8)
1:20 (4)
31:03 (7)
1:11 (15)
35:48 (8)
4:45 (10)
37:19 (8)
1:31 (22)
37:40 (8)
21 (41)
37:40  Sauli Peltoniemi
9   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:57 (11)
5:26 (12)
1:29 (14)
8:13 (11)
2:47 (14)
9:18 (11)
1:05 (35)
10:25 (11)
1:07 (17)
13:21 (14)
2:56 (16)
14:44 (12)
1:23 (7)
18:44 (13)
4:00 (21)
21:52 (12)
3:08 (16)
24:57 (10)
3:05 (3)
28:46 (9)
3:49 (15)
30:12 (9)
1:26 (17)
31:42 (11)
1:30 (35)
36:39 (10)
4:57 (14)
37:54 (9)
1:15 (2)
38:11 (9)
17 (10)
38:10  Pasi Valkonen
10   Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:14 (20)
5:46 (19)
1:32 (22)
8:37 (20)
2:51 (19)
9:26 (17)
49 (4)
10:32 (14)
1:06 (13)
13:17 (12)
2:45 (10)
14:43 (11)
1:26 (12)
18:47 (14)
4:04 (27)
22:00 (13)
3:13 (24)
25:08 (13)
3:08 (6)
28:52 (10)
3:44 (12)
30:12 (9)
1:20 (4)
31:20 (9)
1:08 (9)
36:26 (9)
5:06 (19)
37:56 (10)
1:30 (19)
38:12 (10)
16 (5)
38:11  Mika Rahkola
11   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:58 (14)
5:27 (13)
1:29 (14)
8:08 (9)
2:41 (9)
9:26 (17)
1:18 (47)
11:05 (22)
1:39 (49)
13:53 (18)
2:48 (12)
15:14 (18)
1:21 (5)
19:16 (18)
4:02 (23)
22:22 (15)
3:06 (15)
25:32 (15)
3:10 (8)
29:15 (13)
3:43 (11)
30:43 (13)
1:28 (21)
31:53 (12)
1:10 (13)
37:28 (12)
5:35 (27)
38:50 (11)
1:22 (5)
39:07 (11)
17 (10)
39:06  Juha Lerssi
12   Mauri Laasonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:13 (19)
5:50 (22)
1:37 (28)
8:21 (14)
2:31 (5)
9:12 (10)
51 (6)
10:20 (9)
1:08 (19)
13:10 (9)
2:50 (14)
14:37 (9)
1:27 (13)
18:06 (6)
3:29 (7)
21:24 (10)
3:18 (25)
24:48 (9)
3:24 (14)
29:38 (14)
4:50 (38)
30:59 (14)
1:21 (7)
32:24 (14)
1:25 (25)
37:14 (11)
4:50 (12)
38:54 (12)
1:40 (41)
39:11 (12)
17 (10)
39:10  Mauri Laasonen
13   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
4:25 (28)
5:53 (23)
1:28 (12)
9:26 (29)
3:33 (43)
10:13 (25)
47 (2)
11:18 (24)
1:05 (8)
14:36 (24)
3:18 (28)
16:12 (22)
1:36 (20)
20:26 (22)
4:14 (30)
23:20 (21)
2:54 (8)
26:26 (18)
3:06 (4)
30:06 (17)
3:40 (9)
31:21 (15)
1:15 (1)
32:31 (15)
1:10 (13)
37:32 (13)
5:01 (17)
39:00 (13)
1:28 (14)
39:20 (13)
20 (35)
39:19  Vesa Kemppainen
14   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:57 (11)
5:28 (14)
1:31 (21)
8:32 (19)
3:04 (30)
9:58 (23)
1:26 (48)
11:35 (26)
1:37 (48)
14:35 (23)
3:00 (19)
16:12 (22)
1:37 (22)
19:49 (21)
3:37 (11)
22:50 (19)
3:01 (11)
26:12 (17)
3:22 (13)
30:01 (16)
3:49 (15)
31:26 (16)
1:25 (16)
32:42 (16)
1:16 (17)
37:40 (14)
4:58 (16)
39:10 (14)
1:30 (19)
39:29 (14)
19 (27)
39:27  Reijo Mattinen
15   Tommy Löfroth
Malax IF
3:38 (2)
5:22 (8)
1:44 (40)
8:09 (10)
2:47 (14)
9:03 (6)
54 (11)
10:05 (4)
1:02 (4)
13:08 (8)
3:03 (20)
14:30 (6)
1:22 (6)
17:51 (5)
3:21 (5)
20:50 (5)
2:59 (9)
24:20 (4)
3:30 (17)
28:54 (11)
4:34 (32)
30:21 (11)
1:27 (18)
31:30 (10)
1:09 (12)
37:47 (15)
6:17 (43)
39:19 (15)
1:32 (24)
39:36 (15)
17 (10)
39:35  Tommy Löfroth
16   Jukka Väyrynen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:24 (26)
5:48 (20)
1:24 (9)
8:22 (15)
2:34 (6)
9:22 (14)
1:00 (25)
10:33 (15)
1:11 (26)
13:21 (14)
2:48 (12)
14:46 (13)
1:25 (9)
18:22 (11)
3:36 (10)
21:30 (11)
3:08 (16)
25:03 (12)
3:33 (21)
28:58 (12)
3:55 (20)
30:25 (12)
1:27 (18)
31:56 (13)
1:31 (37)
37:50 (16)
5:54 (34)
39:24 (16)
1:34 (30)
39:45 (16)
21 (41)
39:44  Jukka Väyrynen
17   Jukka Hänninen
Delta
4:38 (33)
6:18 (31)
1:40 (34)
9:29 (31)
3:11 (31)
10:25 (27)
56 (17)
11:41 (28)
1:16 (34)
14:59 (28)
3:18 (28)
16:39 (26)
1:40 (26)
20:27 (23)
3:48 (15)
23:32 (23)
3:05 (14)
27:01 (21)
3:29 (15)
30:40 (19)
3:39 (7)
32:02 (19)
1:22 (10)
33:09 (19)
1:07 (8)
37:53 (17)
4:44 (9)
39:25 (17)
1:32 (24)
39:46 (17)
21 (41)
39:45  Jukka Hänninen
18   Arto Turkka
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:55 (8)
5:25 (11)
1:30 (18)
8:16 (13)
2:51 (19)
9:11 (8)
55 (14)
10:21 (10)
1:10 (21)
13:02 (6)
2:41 (5)
15:05 (17)
2:03 (40)
18:54 (15)
3:49 (16)
22:04 (14)
3:10 (21)
25:22 (14)
3:18 (9)
29:49 (15)
4:27 (28)
31:31 (17)
1:42 (33)
33:02 (18)
1:31 (37)
38:38 (18)
5:36 (28)
40:05 (18)
1:27 (11)
40:23 (18)
18 (19)
40:22  Arto Turkka
19   Juha Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:31 (1)
4:51 (1)
1:20 (2)
7:31 (2)
2:40 (8)
9:18 (11)
1:47 (51)
10:42 (17)
1:24 (41)
13:39 (17)
2:57 (17)
14:59 (15)
1:20 (4)
18:16 (8)
3:17 (3)
22:39 (18)
4:23 (43)
26:39 (19)
4:00 (35)
30:17 (18)
3:38 (6)
31:45 (18)
1:28 (21)
32:51 (17)
1:06 (5)
39:00 (20)
6:09 (41)
40:26 (19)
1:26 (9)
40:45 (19)
19 (27)
40:44  Juha Kirvesmies
20   Arto Vilppola
Alatornion Pirkat
4:05 (15)
5:41 (18)
1:36 (27)
8:39 (22)
2:58 (25)
9:38 (20)
59 (22)
10:48 (19)
1:10 (21)
13:58 (19)
3:10 (23)
15:35 (20)
1:37 (22)
19:38 (20)
4:03 (26)
23:00 (20)
3:22 (26)
26:41 (20)
3:41 (29)
30:48 (20)
4:07 (25)
32:19 (20)
1:31 (24)
33:27 (20)
1:08 (9)
38:58 (19)
5:31 (25)
40:37 (20)
1:39 (37)
40:56 (20)
19 (27)
40:56  Arto Vilppola
21   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:57 (11)
6:11 (30)
2:14 (56)
9:26 (29)
3:15 (33)
10:35 (29)
1:09 (39)
11:39 (27)
1:04 (7)
14:26 (21)
2:47 (11)
16:35 (25)
2:09 (43)
20:49 (25)
4:14 (30)
24:16 (24)
3:27 (28)
27:34 (23)
3:18 (9)
31:37 (21)
4:03 (24)
32:56 (21)
1:19 (3)
34:07 (21)
1:11 (15)
39:28 (21)
5:21 (24)
40:52 (21)
1:24 (8)
41:10 (21)
18 (19)
41:09  Hannu Pietilä
22   Matti Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
4:22 (24)
5:54 (25)
1:32 (22)
8:43 (23)
2:49 (17)
11:15 (36)
2:32 (53)
12:46 (36)
1:31 (45)
16:18 (35)
3:32 (35)
17:56 (33)
1:38 (24)
21:42 (30)
3:46 (14)
24:33 (26)
2:51 (6)
28:03 (24)
3:30 (17)
31:58 (22)
3:55 (20)
33:25 (22)
1:27 (18)
34:56 (22)
1:31 (37)
39:44 (22)
4:48 (11)
41:16 (22)
1:32 (24)
41:36 (22)
20 (35)
41:34  Matti Nummi
23   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:46 (39)
6:26 (34)
1:40 (34)
9:19 (27)
2:53 (23)
10:48 (31)
1:29 (49)
11:58 (32)
1:10 (21)
15:04 (29)
3:06 (21)
17:17 (30)
2:13 (46)
21:10 (28)
3:53 (19)
24:36 (28)
3:26 (27)
28:13 (26)
3:37 (25)
31:59 (23)
3:46 (13)
33:42 (24)
1:43 (34)
35:14 (24)
1:32 (41)
40:11 (23)
4:57 (14)
41:42 (23)
1:31 (22)
41:59 (23)
17 (10)
41:57  Jari Lahtinen
24   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:10 (18)
5:34 (16)
1:24 (9)
11:10 (48)
5:36 (55)
12:00 (44)
50 (5)
13:02 (40)
1:02 (4)
16:34 (38)
3:32 (35)
17:53 (32)
1:19 (3)
21:55 (32)
4:02 (23)
25:42 (33)
3:47 (39)
28:50 (29)
3:08 (6)
32:41 (26)
3:51 (19)
33:59 (25)
1:18 (2)
35:21 (25)
1:22 (22)
40:57 (25)
5:36 (28)
42:23 (25)
1:26 (9)
42:39 (25)
16 (5)
42:38  Juha Tuomisto
24   Juha Toivo
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:39 (35)
6:19 (32)
1:40 (34)
9:10 (25)
2:51 (19)
10:03 (24)
53 (8)
11:17 (23)
1:14 (31)
15:05 (30)
3:48 (43)
16:39 (26)
1:34 (18)
20:55 (26)
4:16 (32)
24:27 (25)
3:32 (33)
28:21 (27)
3:54 (33)
32:11 (25)
3:50 (17)
33:35 (23)
1:24 (15)
34:59 (23)
1:24 (24)
40:39 (24)
5:40 (30)
42:18 (24)
1:39 (37)
42:38 (24)
20 (35)
42:38  Juha Toivo
26   Jarmo Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:17 (23)
5:55 (26)
1:38 (30)
9:30 (32)
3:35 (44)
10:33 (28)
1:03 (30)
11:49 (30)
1:16 (34)
15:40 (32)
3:51 (45)
17:10 (29)
1:30 (15)
21:43 (31)
4:33 (39)
24:54 (30)
3:11 (23)
28:25 (28)
3:31 (19)
32:49 (27)
4:24 (27)
34:18 (26)
1:29 (23)
35:49 (26)
1:31 (37)
41:22 (26)
5:33 (26)
42:50 (26)
1:28 (14)
43:06 (26)
16 (5)
43:05  Jarmo Oikarinen
27   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
4:05 (15)
5:24 (10)
1:19 (1)
7:48 (5)
2:24 (2)
9:43 (21)
1:55 (52)
10:49 (20)
1:06 (13)
14:03 (20)
3:14 (27)
15:31 (19)
1:28 (14)
19:04 (17)
3:33 (8)
22:36 (17)
3:32 (33)
31:16 (32)
8:40 (55)
34:25 (31)
3:09 (1)
36:12 (29)
1:47 (39)
37:20 (28)
1:08 (9)
41:51 (27)
4:31 (6)
43:13 (27)
1:22 (5)
43:31 (27)
18 (19)
43:31  Arto Huotari
28   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:25 (28)
5:55 (26)
1:30 (18)
9:16 (26)
3:21 (37)
10:54 (32)
1:38 (50)
11:57 (31)
1:03 (6)
14:40 (25)
2:43 (6)
16:11 (21)
1:31 (16)
21:10 (28)
4:59 (45)
24:41 (29)
3:31 (32)
29:10 (30)
4:29 (41)
33:46 (30)
4:36 (33)
35:31 (28)
1:45 (36)
38:52 (31)
3:21 (54)
43:30 (29)
4:38 (7)
44:58 (28)
1:28 (14)
45:15 (28)
17 (10)
45:15  Markku Huostila
29   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
4:16 (21)
5:48 (20)
1:32 (22)
8:22 (15)
2:34 (6)
9:19 (13)
57 (21)
10:33 (15)
1:14 (31)
13:27 (16)
2:54 (15)
15:03 (16)
1:36 (20)
19:25 (19)
4:22 (36)
22:33 (16)
3:08 (16)
26:02 (16)
3:29 (15)
35:10 (32)
9:08 (57)
36:41 (30)
1:31 (24)
38:08 (29)
1:27 (31)
43:26 (28)
5:18 (22)
44:58 (28)
1:32 (24)
45:19 (29)
21 (41)
45:18  Seppo Jylhä
30   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
4:24 (26)
5:53 (23)
1:29 (14)
8:38 (21)
2:45 (11)
9:37 (19)
59 (22)
10:42 (17)
1:05 (8)
14:50 (26)
4:08 (49)
17:06 (28)
2:16 (47)
21:07 (27)
4:01 (22)
24:34 (27)
3:27 (28)
28:08 (25)
3:34 (23)
33:01 (28)
4:53 (41)
37:05 (31)
4:04 (52)
38:31 (30)
1:26 (28)
44:29 (30)
5:58 (35)
46:08 (30)
1:39 (37)
46:28 (30)
20 (35)
46:26  Harri Mehto
31   Matti Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:21 (48)
6:42 (39)
1:21 (4)
9:42 (33)
3:00 (27)
10:38 (30)
56 (17)
11:45 (29)
1:07 (17)
15:08 (31)
3:23 (31)
19:15 (40)
4:07 (54)
23:26 (38)
4:11 (29)
27:55 (39)
4:29 (44)
32:10 (36)
4:15 (36)
37:08 (36)
4:58 (43)
39:18 (37)
2:10 (47)
40:45 (33)
1:27 (31)
46:05 (31)
5:20 (23)
47:42 (31)
1:37 (32)
48:05 (31)
23 (49)
48:05  Matti Sipponen
32   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:41 (37)
6:43 (40)
2:02 (51)
10:13 (36)
3:30 (41)
11:13 (35)
1:00 (25)
12:31 (35)
1:18 (38)
16:21 (36)
3:50 (44)
18:02 (35)
1:41 (27)
22:40 (35)
4:38 (41)
26:40 (34)
4:00 (40)
31:35 (34)
4:55 (47)
37:17 (37)
5:42 (52)
39:02 (34)
1:45 (36)
40:48 (34)
1:46 (48)
46:50 (32)
6:02 (37)
48:27 (32)
1:37 (32)
48:48 (32)
21 (41)
48:47  Urpo Niemelä
33   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:08 (43)
6:55 (44)
1:47 (41)
10:48 (45)
3:53 (47)
11:40 (41)
52 (7)
12:50 (37)
1:10 (21)
17:01 (41)
4:11 (50)
18:45 (39)
1:44 (31)
25:09 (42)
6:24 (53)
29:53 (43)
4:44 (45)
33:33 (43)
3:40 (28)
38:45 (43)
5:12 (46)
40:16 (40)
1:31 (24)
41:33 (40)
1:17 (18)
46:50 (32)
5:17 (21)
48:32 (33)
1:42 (44)
48:51 (33)
19 (27)
48:49  Ilkka Korhonen
34   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:55 (40)
6:48 (41)
1:53 (47)
10:02 (34)
3:14 (32)
11:06 (34)
1:04 (31)
12:28 (33)
1:22 (40)
16:01 (34)
3:33 (38)
17:43 (31)
1:42 (28)
22:01 (33)
4:18 (33)
26:55 (36)
4:54 (48)
31:30 (33)
4:35 (43)
36:49 (34)
5:19 (49)
38:55 (33)
2:06 (45)
40:57 (37)
2:02 (51)
46:56 (35)
5:59 (36)
48:35 (34)
1:39 (37)
48:54 (34)
19 (27)
48:53  Antti Härkönen
35   Erkki Laukkanen
Kangasala SK
6:05 (54)
7:46 (52)
1:41 (38)
11:25 (49)
3:39 (45)
12:27 (47)
1:02 (28)
13:43 (44)
1:16 (34)
17:58 (44)
4:15 (51)
19:44 (43)
1:46 (33)
23:46 (39)
4:02 (23)
27:18 (37)
3:32 (33)
31:55 (35)
4:37 (44)
36:27 (33)
4:32 (30)
38:34 (32)
2:07 (46)
40:50 (36)
2:16 (53)
46:53 (34)
6:03 (38)
48:37 (35)
1:44 (45)
48:59 (35)
22 (48)
48:59  Erkki Laukkanen
36   Samppa Kauppila
Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura
3:46 (4)
5:16 (5)
1:30 (18)
8:01 (7)
2:45 (11)
8:55 (4)
54 (11)
10:06 (5)
1:11 (26)
13:19 (13)
3:13 (25)
14:42 (10)
1:23 (7)
19:03 (16)
4:21 (34)
25:32 (31)
6:29 (53)
32:48 (41)
7:16 (54)
37:30 (39)
4:42 (35)
39:08 (36)
1:38 (31)
40:48 (34)
1:40 (45)
47:05 (36)
6:17 (43)
48:43 (36)
1:38 (34)
-
-
49:16  Samppa Kauppila
37   Jari Oikarainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:17 (57)
10:57 (57)
1:40 (34)
13:47 (54)
2:50 (18)
14:59 (54)
1:12 (41)
16:05 (52)
1:06 (13)
19:18 (49)
3:13 (25)
21:56 (49)
2:38 (52)
26:02 (45)
4:06 (28)
29:02 (42)
3:00 (10)
32:34 (39)
3:32 (20)
38:11 (42)
5:37 (51)
39:46 (38)
1:35 (29)
41:04 (38)
1:18 (19)
48:02 (40)
6:58 (51)
49:29 (37)
1:27 (11)
49:47 (36)
18 (19)
49:48  Jari Oikarainen
38   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:33 (31)
6:21 (33)
1:48 (42)
10:39 (43)
4:18 (52)
11:56 (43)
1:17 (44)
13:20 (43)
1:24 (41)
17:16 (42)
3:56 (47)
19:24 (41)
2:08 (41)
24:01 (40)
4:37 (40)
27:44 (38)
3:43 (38)
32:30 (37)
4:46 (46)
37:24 (38)
4:54 (42)
39:07 (35)
1:43 (34)
40:32 (32)
1:25 (25)
47:40 (39)
7:08 (52)
49:29 (37)
1:49 (46)
49:53 (37)
24 (51)
49:52  Raino Lampinen
39   Juha Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
5:59 (53)
7:31 (51)
1:32 (22)
10:29 (41)
2:58 (25)
11:33 (38)
1:04 (31)
12:54 (39)
1:21 (39)
16:21 (36)
3:27 (34)
17:59 (34)
1:38 (24)
22:28 (34)
4:29 (38)
25:37 (32)
3:09 (19)
29:16 (31)
3:39 (27)
33:18 (29)
4:02 (23)
34:55 (27)
1:37 (30)
36:31 (27)
1:36 (43)
47:32 (37)
11:01 (56)
49:38 (39)
2:06 (56)
49:59 (38)
21 (41)
49:58  Juha Kittilä
40   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:28 (30)
6:00 (28)
1:32 (22)
8:57 (24)
2:57 (24)
9:51 (22)
54 (11)
11:02 (21)
1:11 (26)
14:28 (22)
3:26 (33)
21:32 (47)
7:04 (57)
25:24 (43)
3:52 (18)
28:56 (41)
3:32 (33)
32:30 (37)
3:34 (23)
36:49 (34)
4:19 (26)
41:49 (43)
5:00 (55)
43:12 (43)
1:23 (23)
48:13 (41)
5:01 (17)
49:51 (40)
1:38 (34)
50:09 (39)
18 (19)
50:06  Timo Rantala
41   Reima Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
4:38 (33)
6:27 (35)
1:49 (44)
10:44 (44)
4:17 (51)
11:48 (42)
1:04 (31)
13:17 (42)
1:29 (44)
16:36 (39)
3:19 (30)
18:24 (37)
1:48 (35)
23:15 (37)
4:51 (43)
26:43 (35)
3:28 (30)
32:39 (40)
5:56 (52)
37:54 (41)
5:15 (48)
39:50 (39)
1:56 (43)
41:28 (39)
1:38 (44)
47:34 (38)
6:06 (39)
49:58 (41)
2:24 (57)
50:15 (40)
17 (10)
50:14  Reima Katajamäki
42   Klaus Julkunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:11 (45)
6:59 (45)
1:48 (42)
10:23 (39)
3:24 (38)
11:36 (40)
1:13 (42)
12:51 (38)
1:15 (33)
16:00 (33)
3:09 (22)
18:10 (36)
2:10 (44)
24:49 (41)
6:39 (54)
28:30 (40)
3:41 (37)
32:57 (42)
4:27 (39)
37:48 (40)
4:51 (39)
40:36 (41)
2:48 (51)
42:03 (41)
1:27 (31)
48:44 (42)
6:41 (48)
50:34 (42)
1:50 (49)
50:54 (41)
20 (35)
50:53  Klaus Julkunen
43   Andrey Sorokin
NordWest
4:57 (41)
6:35 (38)
1:38 (30)
14:03 (55)
7:28 (57)
15:07 (55)
1:04 (31)
16:18 (54)
1:11 (26)
19:50 (50)
3:32 (35)
21:37 (48)
1:47 (34)
26:46 (47)
5:09 (47)
31:49 (47)
5:03 (50)
35:39 (45)
3:50 (32)
40:06 (44)
4:27 (28)
41:38 (42)
1:32 (27)
43:03 (42)
1:25 (25)
49:12 (43)
6:09 (41)
50:44 (43)
1:32 (24)
51:03 (42)
19 (27)
51:02  Andrey Sorokin
44   Heikki Ikonen
Suunta 2000
4:59 (42)
7:02 (46)
2:03 (52)
10:28 (40)
3:26 (39)
11:35 (39)
1:07 (36)
13:15 (41)
1:40 (50)
17:17 (43)
4:02 (48)
19:38 (42)
2:21 (49)
25:32 (44)
5:54 (50)
32:09 (48)
6:37 (54)
36:27 (48)
4:18 (37)
41:07 (47)
4:40 (34)
42:54 (45)
1:47 (39)
44:20 (45)
1:26 (28)
50:49 (44)
6:29 (45)
52:40 (44)
1:51 (50)
53:00 (43)
20 (35)
53:00  Heikki Ikonen
45   Lasse Sarparanta
Rasti-Lukko
4:22 (24)
6:00 (28)
1:38 (30)
9:20 (28)
3:20 (36)
10:19 (26)
59 (22)
11:29 (25)
1:10 (21)
14:52 (27)
3:23 (31)
16:34 (24)
1:42 (28)
20:30 (24)
3:56 (20)
23:23 (22)
2:53 (7)
27:18 (22)
3:55 (34)
32:07 (24)
4:49 (37)
44:37 (47)
12:30 (57)
46:07 (47)
1:30 (35)
51:16 (46)
5:09 (20)
52:45 (45)
1:29 (17)
53:04 (44)
19 (27)
53:03  Lasse Sarparanta
46   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:21 (55)
9:02 (55)
1:41 (38)
12:19 (53)
3:17 (34)
13:26 (50)
1:07 (36)
14:58 (48)
1:32 (46)
20:53 (54)
5:55 (56)
22:45 (52)
1:52 (37)
27:25 (49)
4:40 (42)
30:35 (44)
3:10 (21)
35:03 (44)
4:28 (40)
40:17 (45)
5:14 (47)
42:02 (44)
1:45 (36)
43:46 (44)
1:44 (47)
51:06 (45)
7:20 (53)
52:59 (46)
1:53 (51)
53:17 (45)
18 (19)
53:17  Kari Laukkarinen
47   Matti Autio
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:12 (46)
6:49 (42)
1:37 (28)
12:17 (52)
5:28 (54)
13:12 (49)
55 (14)
14:28 (46)
1:16 (34)
20:51 (53)
6:23 (57)
22:35 (51)
1:44 (31)
30:34 (54)
7:59 (56)
34:03 (53)
3:29 (31)
37:36 (50)
3:33 (21)
42:08 (49)
4:32 (30)
43:46 (46)
1:38 (31)
45:05 (46)
1:19 (20)
51:52 (47)
6:47 (49)
53:22 (47)
1:30 (19)
53:37 (46)
15 (2)
53:36  Matti Autio
48   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:42 (38)
6:31 (37)
1:49 (44)
10:03 (35)
3:32 (42)
11:04 (33)
1:01 (27)
12:30 (34)
1:26 (43)
16:46 (40)
4:16 (53)
18:40 (38)
1:54 (38)
23:01 (36)
4:21 (34)
33:13 (50)
10:12 (57)
38:18 (51)
5:05 (49)
43:00 (50)
4:42 (35)
44:54 (48)
1:54 (42)
46:20 (48)
1:26 (28)
52:12 (48)
5:52 (33)
54:01 (48)
1:49 (46)
54:24 (47)
23 (49)
54:23  Kimmo Laine
49   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
5:35 (50)
7:46 (52)
2:11 (54)
11:04 (46)
3:18 (35)
12:21 (45)
1:17 (44)
15:16 (49)
2:55 (56)
18:52 (48)
3:36 (39)
23:29 (54)
4:37 (56)
27:57 (50)
4:28 (37)
32:59 (49)
5:02 (49)
36:43 (49)
3:44 (31)
40:40 (46)
3:57 (22)
45:31 (49)
4:51 (54)
46:59 (49)
1:28 (34)
52:42 (49)
5:43 (31)
54:20 (49)
1:38 (34)
54:36 (48)
16 (5)
54:36  Ari Niiranen
50   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:33 (49)
7:29 (50)
1:56 (49)
11:39 (50)
4:10 (50)
14:33 (53)
2:54 (54)
16:15 (53)
1:42 (51)
19:54 (51)
3:39 (40)
22:02 (50)
2:08 (41)
28:50 (52)
6:48 (55)
35:38 (55)
6:48 (55)
40:17 (52)
4:39 (45)
45:18 (53)
5:01 (44)
47:28 (52)
2:10 (47)
49:10 (52)
1:42 (46)
56:55 (50)
7:45 (54)
58:31 (50)
1:36 (31)
58:57 (49)
26 (54)
58:57  Ismo Minkkinen
51   Antti Rantala
Pihkaniskat
5:09 (44)
7:22 (49)
2:13 (55)
11:04 (46)
3:42 (46)
12:21 (45)
1:17 (44)
13:57 (45)
1:36 (47)
18:12 (45)
4:15 (51)
20:32 (45)
2:20 (48)
26:31 (46)
5:59 (52)
31:16 (45)
4:45 (46)
36:23 (47)
5:07 (50)
43:51 (51)
7:28 (56)
46:17 (50)
2:26 (50)
48:09 (50)
1:52 (50)
56:57 (51)
8:48 (55)
59:00 (51)
2:03 (55)
59:26 (50)
26 (54)
59:25  Antti Rantala
52   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:39 (35)
6:49 (42)
2:10 (53)
12:06 (51)
5:17 (53)
13:08 (48)
1:02 (28)
14:54 (47)
1:46 (53)
18:37 (46)
3:43 (41)
21:22 (46)
2:45 (53)
27:19 (48)
5:57 (51)
31:21 (46)
4:02 (41)
35:54 (46)
4:33 (42)
41:40 (48)
5:46 (53)
48:57 (53)
7:17 (56)
52:49 (53)
3:52 (56)
58:37 (52)
5:48 (32)
1:00:17 (52)
1:40 (41)
1:00:41 (51)
24 (51)
1:00:40  Petri Järvinen
53   Matti Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:36 (32)
6:27 (35)
1:51 (46)
10:21 (38)
3:54 (48)
11:28 (37)
1:07 (36)
16:27 (55)
4:59 (57)
21:58 (56)
5:31 (55)
23:54 (55)
1:56 (39)
28:59 (53)
5:05 (46)
33:50 (52)
4:51 (47)
40:20 (53)
6:30 (53)
45:11 (52)
4:51 (39)
47:00 (51)
1:49 (41)
48:35 (51)
1:35 (42)
1:00:20 (53)
11:45 (57)
1:02:19 (53)
1:59 (53)
1:02:44 (52)
25 (53)
1:02:42  Matti Heikkilä
54   Hans Sund
IF Femman
5:12 (46)
7:07 (47)
1:55 (48)
10:34 (42)
3:27 (40)
13:59 (51)
3:25 (55)
15:45 (51)
1:46 (53)
20:49 (52)
5:04 (54)
23:00 (53)
2:11 (45)
28:26 (51)
5:26 (49)
33:37 (51)
5:11 (51)
42:46 (55)
9:09 (57)
48:16 (54)
5:30 (50)
50:28 (54)
2:12 (49)
54:15 (54)
3:47 (55)
1:01:06 (54)
6:51 (50)
1:03:02 (54)
1:56 (52)
1:03:23 (53)
21 (41)
1:03:22  Hans Sund
55   Jarmo Viita
Navi
5:57 (52)
7:57 (54)
2:00 (50)
14:46 (57)
6:49 (56)
16:01 (56)
1:15 (43)
17:43 (56)
1:42 (51)
21:27 (55)
3:44 (42)
25:35 (56)
4:08 (55)
30:57 (55)
5:22 (48)
36:30 (56)
5:33 (52)
41:29 (54)
4:59 (48)
48:31 (55)
7:02 (55)
52:50 (56)
4:19 (53)
54:58 (55)
2:08 (52)
1:01:35 (55)
6:37 (46)
1:03:24 (55)
1:49 (46)
1:03:52 (54)
28 (56)
1:03:51  Jarmo Viita
56   Jukka Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
8:05 (56)
10:28 (56)
2:23 (57)
14:27 (56)
3:59 (49)
18:14 (57)
3:47 (56)
20:14 (57)
2:00 (55)
24:05 (57)
3:51 (45)
26:35 (57)
2:30 (50)
31:29 (57)
4:54 (44)
38:53 (57)
7:24 (56)
44:37 (57)
5:44 (51)
51:20 (57)
6:43 (54)
53:23 (57)
2:03 (44)
55:14 (56)
1:51 (49)
1:01:52 (56)
6:38 (47)
1:03:54 (56)
2:02 (54)
1:04:12 (55)
18 (19)
1:04:11  Jukka Vuorinen
57   Ismo Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:36 (51)
7:14 (48)
1:38 (30)
10:17 (37)
3:03 (29)
14:18 (52)
4:01 (57)
15:31 (50)
1:13 (30)
18:41 (47)
3:10 (23)
20:30 (44)
1:49 (36)
31:06 (56)
10:36 (57)
35:20 (54)
4:14 (42)
44:21 (56)
9:01 (56)
49:26 (56)
5:05 (45)
50:59 (55)
1:33 (28)
56:44 (57)
5:45 (57)
1:02:50 (57)
6:06 (39)
1:04:31 (57)
1:41 (43)
1:04:44 (56)
13 (1)
1:04:44  Ismo Mäkelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English