Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,1 km
 
1.   Juha Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:04:00   49:54  
2.   Kyösti Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:02:00   51:21  
3.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:06:00   52:07  
4.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:58:00   52:10  
5.   Raimo Kankkunen Siilin Rasti    14:08:00   52:14  
6.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:18:00   53:04  
7.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    14:36:00   54:34  
8.   Tommy Löfroth Malax IF    15:16:00   55:07  
9.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:30:00   55:28  
10.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:02:00   55:32  
11.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:40:00   56:13  
12.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta    14:56:00   56:48  
13.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:48:00   57:17  
14.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    13:52:00   57:29  
15.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:28:00   57:37  
16.   Mauri Laasonen Kalevan Rasti    13:22:00   58:12  
17.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:16:00   1:00:32  
18.   Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:10:00   1:00:37  
19.   Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat    14:54:00   1:00:55  
20.   Juha Toivo Sonkajärven Pahka    14:30:00   1:01:41  
21.   Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:56:00   1:01:51  
22.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu    14:18:00   1:02:26  
23.   Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    15:02:00   1:02:32  
24.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura    15:14:00   1:03:04  
25.   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä    13:04:00   1:03:41  
26.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    14:44:00   1:04:40  
27.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu    13:10:00   1:04:47  
28.   Arto Turkka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:42:00   1:05:57  
29.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo    14:10:00   1:06:11  
30.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:58:00   1:06:25  
31.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:28:00   1:07:02  
32.   Matti Sipponen Paimion Rasti    13:46:00   1:07:53  
33.   Sauli Peltoniemi Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:12:00   1:10:35  
34.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    13:54:00   1:10:39  
35.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat    14:48:00   1:11:02  
36.   Erkki Laukkanen Kangasala SK    14:34:00   1:11:31  
37.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä    14:20:00   1:12:26  
38.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:46:00   1:12:45  
39.   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat    14:14:00   1:14:03  
40.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti    13:26:00   1:14:24  
41.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:00:00   1:14:48  
42.   Matti Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:40:00   1:16:01  
43.   Ismo Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    14:50:00   1:17:28  
44.   Hans Sund IF Femman    13:34:00   1:19:22  
45.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    15:06:00   1:21:32  
46.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    13:06:00   1:21:37  
47.   Andrey Sorokin NordWest  RUS  13:20:00   1:23:03  
48.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:04:00   1:24:26  
49.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:27:15  
50.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    14:26:00   1:27:25  
51.   Reima Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    14:38:00   1:28:17  
52.   Lasse Sarparanta Rasti-Lukko    13:14:00   1:29:04  
53.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:24:00   1:31:43  
54.   Juha Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    13:08:00   1:34:54  
55.   Jarmo Viita Navi    13:18:00   1:35:23  
56.   Ismo Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:32:00   1:40:12  
57.   Jukka Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    13:24:00   1:51:39  
   Pekka Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  13:36:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Autio Suunta Jyväskylä    15:00:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English