Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:38:00   33:59  
2.   Raimo Kankkunen Siilin Rasti    12:12:00   34:06  
3.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:32:00   36:00  
4.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    13:04:00   36:23  
5.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:14:00   36:25  
6.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:10:00   36:28  
7.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta    11:40:00   37:32  
8.   Sauli Peltoniemi Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:06:00   37:40  
9.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:32:00   38:10  
10.   Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:22:00   38:11  
11.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:46:00   39:06  
12.   Mauri Laasonen Kalevan Rasti    12:50:00   39:10  
13.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu    12:54:00   39:19  
14.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:36:00   39:27  
15.   Tommy Löfroth Malax IF    12:18:00   39:35  
16.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:16:00   39:44  
17.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    11:04:00   39:45  
18.   Arto Turkka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:12:00   40:22  
19.   Juha Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:20:00   40:44  
20.   Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat    11:30:00   40:56  
21.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:18:00   41:09  
22.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu    12:56:00   41:34  
23.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:06:00   41:57  
24.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:56:00   42:38  
24.   Juha Toivo Sonkajärven Pahka    11:58:00   42:38  
26.   Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:24:00   43:05  
27.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat    11:52:00   43:31  
28.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:08:00   45:15  
29.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo    12:42:00   45:18  
30.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä    11:24:00   46:26  
31.   Matti Sipponen Paimion Rasti    13:16:00   48:05  
32.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti    12:22:00   48:47  
33.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:20:00   48:49  
34.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:26:00   48:53  
35.   Erkki Laukkanen Kangasala SK    11:44:00   48:59  
36.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura    12:00:00   49:16  
37.   Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:18:00   49:48  
38.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   49:52  
39.   Juha Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    13:00:00   49:58  
40.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:58:00   50:06  
41.   Reima Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    13:12:00   50:14  
42.   Klaus Julkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:30:00   50:53  
43.   Andrey Sorokin NordWest  RUS  12:14:00   51:02  
44.   Heikki Ikonen Suunta 2000    11:14:00   53:00  
45.   Lasse Sarparanta Rasti-Lukko    12:46:00   53:03  
46.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:02:00   53:17  
47.   Matti Autio Suunta Jyväskylä    11:16:00   53:36  
48.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:54:00   54:23  
49.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    11:38:00   54:36  
50.   Ismo Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:34:00   58:57  
51.   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat    11:02:00   59:25  
52.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    12:40:00   1:00:40  
53.   Matti Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:48:00   1:02:42  
54.   Hans Sund IF Femman    11:50:00   1:03:22  
55.   Jarmo Viita Navi    11:42:00   1:03:51  
56.   Jukka Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    12:06:00   1:04:11  
57.   Ismo Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    12:04:00   1:04:44  
   Kyösti Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:02:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  13:08:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English