Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,2 km
 
1.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    11:44:00   49:59  
2.   Raimo Kankkunen Siilin Rasti    10:10:00   50:54  
3.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:20:00   51:07  
4.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    10:36:00   52:20  
5.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta    10:24:00   53:25  
6.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:04:00   53:33  
7.   Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:20:00   53:36  
8.   Juha Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:34:00   54:19  
9.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:48:00   54:24  
10.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    12:10:00   54:42  
11.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:28:00   55:25  
12.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:22:00   55:37  
13.   Sauli Peltoniemi Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:18:00   55:54  
14.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:32:00   56:22  
15.   Tommy Löfroth Malax IF    11:00:00   56:33  
16.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu    11:34:00   56:39  
17.   Arto Turkka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:06:00   56:48  
18.   Matti Autio Suunta Jyväskylä    10:54:00   57:01  
19.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:04:00   57:06  
20.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu    10:46:00   57:27  
21.   Mauri Laasonen Kalevan Rasti    12:08:00   58:20  
22.   Juha Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    10:52:00   59:02  
23.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat    11:58:00   59:54  
24.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    10:58:00   1:01:14  
25.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliop.Urheiluseura    11:32:00   1:02:13  
26.   Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:02:51  
27.   Juha Toivo Sonkajärven Pahka    10:40:00   1:02:54  
28.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:10:00   1:04:10  
29.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo    11:24:00   1:04:48  
30.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:26:00   1:06:45  
31.   Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:06:00   1:07:34  
32.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:16:00   1:07:56  
33.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:48:00   1:08:28  
33.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    11:14:00   1:08:28  
35.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:02:00   1:09:28  
36.   Ismo Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    11:54:00   1:11:17  
37.   Matti Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:38:00   1:12:07  
38.   Matti Sipponen Paimion Rasti    10:26:00   1:12:37  
39.   Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat    10:08:00   1:13:08  
40.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:42:00   1:14:02  
41.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:38:00   1:15:02  
42.   Hans Sund IF Femman    12:18:00   1:15:17  
43.   Heikki Ikonen Suunta 2000    10:50:00   1:17:56  
44.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:28:00   1:18:28  
45.   Erkki Laukkanen Kangasala SK    10:30:00   1:20:01  
46.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    10:00:00   1:23:49  
47.   Ismo Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:16:00   1:28:03  
48.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti    12:12:00   1:29:21  
49.   Jukka Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    11:46:00   1:34:06  
50.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    10:16:00   1:35:07  
51.   Lasse Sarparanta Rasti-Lukko    11:12:00   1:38:00  
52.   Andrey Sorokin NordWest  RUS  11:52:00   2:52:09  
   Pekka Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  11:02:00   ei läht.  
   Reima Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    11:06:00   keskeytti  
   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä    11:08:00   ei läht.  
   Kyösti Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:22:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat    11:36:00   ei läht.  
   Jarmo Viita Navi    11:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English