Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 1. päivä

Maali 7,1 km

11017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3749:54
21038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot51:21+1:27
31037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura52:07+2:13
41012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri52:10+2:16
51013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti52:14+2:20
61022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot53:04+3:10
71021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka54:34+4:40
81031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF55:07+5:13
91003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka55:28+5:34
101056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat55:32+5:38
111066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti56:13+6:19
121051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta56:48+6:54
131070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti57:17+7:23
141004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä57:29+7:35
151030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot57:37+7:43
161023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti58:12+8:18
171032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:00:32+10:38
181047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:37+10:43
191068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat1:00:55+11:01
201055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka1:01:41+11:47
211044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:51+11:57
221016Vesa KemppainenIisu1:02:26+12:32
231043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:02:32+12:38
241015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:03:04+13:10
251020Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä1:03:41+13:47
261025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:04:40+14:46
271042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu1:04:47+14:53
281057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:05:57+16:03
291010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:06:11+16:17
301019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:25+16:31
311049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:07:02+17:08
321052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti1:07:53+17:59
331045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:35+20:41
341006Jukka HänninenDelta1:10:39+20:45
351005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat1:11:02+21:08
361027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK1:11:31+21:37
371033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä1:12:26+22:32
381026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:45+22:51
391048Antti RantalaPihkaniskat1:14:03+24:09
401039Urpo NiemeläSK Pohjantähti1:14:24+24:30
411024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:14:48+24:54
421002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:16:01+26:07
431035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:17:28+27:34
441054Hans SundIF Femman1:19:22+29:28
451007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:21:32+31:38
461058Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät1:21:37+31:43
471053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS1:23:03+33:09
481046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat1:24:26+34:32
491011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:27:15+37:21
501040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:27:25+37:31
511014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva1:28:17+38:23
521050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko1:29:04+39:10
531028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:31:43+41:49
541018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:34:54+45:00
551067Jarmo ViitaNavi1:35:23+45:29
561034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:40:12+50:18
571069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:51:39+1:01:45
1001Matti AutioSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English