Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 2. päivä

Maali 7,3 km

11012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri50:54
21013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti51:24+30
31017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3753:09+2:15
41032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo54:12+3:18
51037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:29+3:35
61038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot55:40+4:46
71030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot55:43+4:49
81020Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä55:48+4:54
91031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF56:13+5:19
101004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä57:23+6:29
111047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:46+6:52
121045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat57:48+6:54
131022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot58:15+7:21
141066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti58:27+7:33
151057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet58:42+7:48
161051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta58:52+7:58
171003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka59:13+8:19
181016Vesa KemppainenIisu59:38+8:44
191006Jukka HänninenDelta59:41+8:47
201046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat59:42+8:48
211042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu1:00:04+9:10
221005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat1:00:12+9:18
231056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat1:00:20+9:26
241052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti1:00:47+9:53
251021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka1:02:50+11:56
261070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:03:44+12:50
271044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:54+13:00
281018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas1:04:06+13:12
291024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:04:21+13:27
301010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:04:37+13:43
311023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti1:04:57+14:03
321068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat1:05:11+14:17
331055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka1:07:26+16:32
341025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:07:54+17:00
351015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:08:56+18:02
361027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK1:09:29+18:35
371033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä1:09:33+18:39
381019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:30+19:36
391035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:10:58+20:04
401043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:12:06+21:12
411049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:12:08+21:14
421001Matti AutioSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:05+24:11
431014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva1:15:21+24:27
441026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:36+24:42
451054Hans SundIF Femman1:16:38+25:44
461048Antti RantalaPihkaniskat1:17:29+26:35
471058Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät1:18:22+27:28
481007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:19:13+28:19
491040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:19:55+29:01
501002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:20:56+30:02
511028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:21:21+30:27
521067Jarmo ViitaNavi1:25:06+34:12
531008Heikki IkonenSuunta 20001:27:40+36:46
541034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:29:10+38:16
551053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS1:29:12+38:18
561011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:31:46+40:52
571009Klaus JulkunenKuopion Suunnistajat1:33:34+42:40
581050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko1:40:46+49:52
591069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:54:06+1:03:12
1039Urpo NiemeläSK Pohjantähtihylätty
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English