Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 3. päivä

Maali 5,0 km

11012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri33:59
21013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti34:06+7
31037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura36:00+2:01
41021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka36:23+2:24
51003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka36:25+2:26
61022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:28+2:29
71051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta37:32+3:33
81045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat37:40+3:41
91066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti38:10+4:11
101047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:11+4:12
111030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot39:06+5:07
121023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti39:10+5:11
131016Vesa KemppainenIisu39:19+5:20
141032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo39:27+5:28
151031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF39:35+5:36
161070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti39:44+5:45
171006Jukka HänninenDelta39:45+5:46
181057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet40:22+6:23
191017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3740:44+6:45
201068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat40:56+6:57
211046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat41:09+7:10
221042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu41:34+7:35
231024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti41:57+7:58
241056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat42:38+8:39
1055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka42:38+8:39
261044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä43:05+9:06
271005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat43:31+9:32
281004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä45:15+11:16
291010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo45:18+11:19
301033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä46:26+12:27
311052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti48:05+14:06
321039Urpo NiemeläSK Pohjantähti48:47+14:48
331019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat48:49+14:50
341007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat48:53+14:54
351027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK48:59+15:00
361015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura49:16+15:17
371043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot49:48+15:49
381026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat49:52+15:53
391018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas49:58+15:59
401049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot50:06+16:07
411014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva50:14+16:15
421009Klaus JulkunenKuopion Suunnistajat50:53+16:54
431053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS51:02+17:03
441008Heikki IkonenSuunta 200053:00+19:01
451050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko53:03+19:04
461028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot53:17+19:18
471001Matti AutioSuunta Jyväskylä53:36+19:37
481025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat54:23+20:24
491040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti54:36+20:37
501034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti58:57+24:58
511048Antti RantalaPihkaniskat59:25+25:26
521011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:00:40+26:41
531002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:02:42+28:43
541054Hans SundIF Femman1:03:22+29:23
551067Jarmo ViitaNavi1:03:51+29:52
561069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:04:11+30:12
571035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:04:44+30:45
1038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English