Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 4. päivä

Maali 7,2 km

11003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka49:59
21013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti50:54+55
31012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri51:07+1:08
41021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka52:20+2:21
51051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta53:25+3:26
61066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti53:33+3:34
71047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura53:36+3:37
81017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3754:19+4:20
91056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat54:24+4:25
101004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä54:42+4:43
111032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo55:25+5:26
121022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot55:37+5:38
131045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat55:54+5:55
141070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti56:22+6:23
151031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF56:33+6:34
161042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu56:39+6:40
171057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet56:48+6:49
181001Matti AutioSuunta Jyväskylä57:01+7:02
191037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:06+7:07
201016Vesa KemppainenIisu57:27+7:28
211023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti58:20+8:21
221018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas59:02+9:03
231005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat59:54+9:55
241040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:01:14+11:15
251015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:02:13+12:14
261044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:51+12:52
271055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka1:02:54+12:55
281049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:04:10+14:11
291010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:04:48+14:49
301024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:06:45+16:46
311043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:07:34+17:35
321030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:07:56+17:57
331006Jukka HänninenDelta1:08:28+18:29
1007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:08:28+18:29
351019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:28+19:29
361035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:11:17+21:18
371002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:12:07+22:08
381052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti1:12:37+22:38
391068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat1:13:08+23:09
401046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat1:14:02+24:03
411026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:02+25:03
421054Hans SundIF Femman1:15:17+25:18
431008Heikki IkonenSuunta 20001:17:56+27:57
441028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:18:28+28:29
451027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK1:20:01+30:02
461011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:23:49+33:50
471034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:03+38:04
481039Urpo NiemeläSK Pohjantähti1:29:21+39:22
491069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:34:06+44:07
501025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:35:07+45:08
511050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko1:38:00+48:01
521053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS2:52:09+2:02:10
1014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurvakeskeytti
1038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
1067Jarmo ViitaNaviei läht.
1048Antti RantalaPihkaniskatei läht.
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
1033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Teräei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English