Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri3:08:10
21013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti3:08:38+28
31017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-373:18:06+9:56
41037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:19:42+11:32
51003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka3:21:05+12:55
61022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:23:24+15:14
71021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka3:26:07+17:57
81066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:26:23+18:13
91051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta3:26:37+18:27
101031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF3:27:28+19:18
111032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo3:29:36+21:26
121047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:30:10+22:00
131056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat3:32:54+24:44
141004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä3:34:49+26:39
151070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:37:07+28:57
161016Vesa KemppainenIisu3:38:50+30:40
171030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:40:22+32:12
181023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti3:40:39+32:29
191057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet3:41:49+33:39
201045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat3:41:57+33:47
211042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu3:43:04+34:54
221044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä3:51:41+43:31
231005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat3:54:39+46:29
1055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka3:54:39+46:29
251006Jukka HänninenDelta3:58:33+50:23
261068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat4:00:10+52:00
271010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo4:00:54+52:44
281015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura4:03:29+55:19
291024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti4:07:51+59:41
301052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti4:09:22+1:01:12
311043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot4:12:00+1:03:50
321049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:13:26+1:05:16
331019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat4:15:12+1:07:02
341046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat4:19:19+1:11:09
351018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas4:28:00+1:19:50
361027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK4:30:00+1:21:50
371026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:33:15+1:25:05
381007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat4:38:06+1:29:56
391025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat4:42:04+1:33:54
401040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti4:43:10+1:35:00
411035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit4:44:27+1:36:17
421002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat4:51:46+1:43:36
431054Hans SundIF Femman4:54:39+1:46:29
441028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot5:04:49+1:56:39
451011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat5:23:30+2:15:20
461034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti5:36:22+2:28:12
471050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko5:40:53+2:32:43
481069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta6:24:02+3:15:52
491053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS6:35:26+3:27:16
1014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurvakeskeytti
1038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
1067Jarmo ViitaNaviei läht.
1048Antti RantalaPihkaniskatei läht.
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
1033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Teräei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English