Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-371:43:03
21012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:43:04+1
31013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti1:43:38+35
41037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:46:36+3:33
51038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:47:01+3:58
61022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:51:19+8:16
71031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF1:51:20+8:17
81030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:53:20+10:17
91066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:54:40+11:37
101003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka1:54:41+11:38
111032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:54:44+11:41
121004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:54:52+11:49
131051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta1:55:40+12:37
141056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat1:55:52+12:49
151021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka1:57:24+14:21
161047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:58:23+15:20
171020Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä1:59:29+16:26
181070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:01:01+17:58
191016Vesa KemppainenIisu2:02:04+19:01
201023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti2:03:09+20:06
211057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:04:39+21:36
221042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu2:04:51+21:48
231044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:05:45+22:42
241068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat2:06:06+23:03
251045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:08:23+25:20
261052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti2:08:40+25:37
271055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka2:09:07+26:04
281006Jukka HänninenDelta2:10:20+27:17
291010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo2:10:48+27:45
301005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat2:11:14+28:11
311015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura2:12:00+28:57
321025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat2:12:34+29:31
331043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:14:38+31:35
341019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat2:16:55+33:52
351024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:19:09+36:06
361049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:19:10+36:07
371027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK2:21:00+37:57
381033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä2:21:59+38:56
391046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat2:24:08+41:05
401026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:28:21+45:18
411035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit2:28:26+45:23
421048Antti RantalaPihkaniskat2:31:32+48:29
431054Hans SundIF Femman2:36:00+52:57
441002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat2:36:57+53:54
451018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas2:39:00+55:57
461058Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät2:39:59+56:56
471007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat2:40:45+57:42
481014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva2:43:38+1:00:35
491040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti2:47:20+1:04:17
501053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS2:52:15+1:09:12
511028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:53:04+1:10:01
521011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat2:59:01+1:15:58
531067Jarmo ViitaNavi3:00:29+1:17:26
541034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti3:09:22+1:26:19
551050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko3:09:50+1:26:47
561069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta3:45:45+2:02:42
1039Urpo NiemeläSK Pohjantähtihylätty
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English