Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11012Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri2:17:03
21013Raimo KankkunenSiilin Rasti2:17:44+41
31037Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:22:36+5:33
41017Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-372:23:47+6:44
51022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:27:47+10:44
61031Tommy LöfrothMalax IF2:30:55+13:52
71003Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka2:31:06+14:03
81030Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:32:26+15:23
91066Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:32:50+15:47
101051Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta2:33:12+16:09
111021Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka2:33:47+16:44
121032Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:34:11+17:08
131047Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:36:34+19:31
141056Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat2:38:30+21:27
151004Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä2:40:07+23:04
161070Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:40:45+23:42
171016Vesa KemppainenIisu2:41:23+24:20
181023Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti2:42:19+25:16
191057Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:45:01+27:58
201045Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:46:03+29:00
211042Matti NummiVaalan Karhu2:46:25+29:22
221068Arto VilppolaAlatornion Pirkat2:47:02+29:59
231044Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:48:50+31:47
241006Jukka HänninenDelta2:50:05+33:02
251055Juha ToivoSonkajärven Pahka2:51:45+34:42
261005Arto HuotariKuhmon Peurat2:54:45+37:42
271010Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo2:56:06+39:03
281052Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti2:56:45+39:42
291024Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:01:06+44:03
301015Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura3:01:16+44:13
311043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:04:26+47:23
321046Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat3:05:17+48:14
331019Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat3:05:44+48:41
341025Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat3:06:57+49:54
351033Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä3:08:25+51:22
361049Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:09:16+52:13
371027Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK3:09:59+52:56
381026Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:18:13+1:01:10
391018Juha KittiläSaloisten Reipas3:28:58+1:11:55
401007Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat3:29:38+1:12:35
411048Antti RantalaPihkaniskat3:30:57+1:13:54
421035Ismo MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit3:33:10+1:16:07
431014Reima KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva3:33:52+1:16:49
441054Hans SundIF Femman3:39:22+1:22:19
451002Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat3:39:39+1:22:36
461040Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti3:41:56+1:24:53
471053Andrey SorokinNordWestRUS3:43:17+1:26:14
481028Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:46:21+1:29:18
491011Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat3:59:41+1:42:38
501050Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko4:02:53+1:45:50
511067Jarmo ViitaNavi4:04:20+1:47:17
521034Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti4:08:19+1:51:16
531069Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta4:49:56+2:32:53
1038Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
1041Pekka NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English