Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (4)
9:29 (1)
4:33 (1)
13:38 (1)
4:09 (3)
15:02 (1)
1:24 (2)
16:46 (1)
1:44 (8)
20:34 (1)
3:48 (3)
23:18 (1)
2:44 (1)
24:36 (1)
1:18 (2)
27:51 (1)
3:15 (4)
34:07 (1)
6:16 (1)
37:10 (1)
3:03 (3)
37:27 (1)
17 (2)
37:27  Teijo Oksanen
2   Mika-Markku Grönholm
Rasti-Pielinen
4:41 (2)
11:12 (6)
6:31 (9)
15:16 (5)
4:04 (1)
16:39 (4)
1:23 (1)
18:03 (3)
1:24 (2)
21:52 (2)
3:49 (4)
25:02 (2)
3:10 (6)
26:22 (2)
1:20 (4)
29:05 (2)
2:43 (1)
35:43 (2)
6:38 (2)
38:54 (2)
3:11 (5)
39:14 (2)
20 (7)
39:14  Mika-Markku Grönholm
3   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
4:42 (3)
11:17 (7)
6:35 (10)
15:53 (7)
4:36 (9)
17:24 (7)
1:31 (4)
18:54 (7)
1:30 (4)
22:41 (6)
3:47 (2)
25:33 (5)
2:52 (3)
26:47 (5)
1:14 (1)
30:05 (5)
3:18 (5)
37:06 (3)
7:01 (4)
40:33 (3)
3:27 (8)
40:54 (3)
21 (13)
40:53  Reima Rantanen
4   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
5:29 (9)
10:43 (4)
5:14 (3)
15:12 (4)
4:29 (7)
16:43 (5)
1:31 (4)
18:12 (5)
1:29 (3)
22:08 (3)
3:56 (6)
25:06 (3)
2:58 (4)
26:38 (4)
1:32 (9)
30:00 (4)
3:22 (7)
37:07 (4)
7:07 (6)
40:52 (4)
3:45 (15)
41:13 (4)
21 (13)
41:13  Pauli Kukkola
5   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:08 (7)
10:18 (2)
5:10 (2)
14:50 (3)
4:32 (8)
16:24 (3)
1:34 (6)
18:08 (4)
1:44 (8)
22:30 (5)
4:22 (8)
25:40 (6)
3:10 (6)
27:17 (6)
1:37 (17)
30:47 (6)
3:30 (8)
37:48 (5)
7:01 (4)
41:01 (5)
3:13 (6)
41:18 (5)
17 (2)
41:18  Esa Heikkinen
6   Hannu Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:34 (1)
11:09 (5)
6:35 (10)
15:22 (6)
4:13 (4)
16:49 (6)
1:27 (3)
18:27 (6)
1:38 (6)
22:19 (4)
3:52 (5)
25:10 (4)
2:51 (2)
26:28 (3)
1:18 (2)
29:22 (3)
2:54 (2)
38:33 (6)
9:11 (20)
41:49 (6)
3:16 (7)
42:09 (6)
20 (7)
42:07  Hannu Helminen
7   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:15 (8)
12:26 (10)
7:11 (14)
16:53 (9)
4:27 (5)
18:27 (9)
1:34 (6)
19:45 (9)
1:18 (1)
23:18 (8)
3:33 (1)
27:40 (8)
4:22 (21)
29:04 (7)
1:24 (6)
32:24 (7)
3:20 (6)
39:19 (7)
6:55 (3)
42:17 (7)
2:58 (1)
42:35 (7)
18 (6)
42:35  Jari Ala-Sankila
8   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:05 (6)
10:38 (3)
5:33 (4)
14:43 (2)
4:05 (2)
16:23 (2)
1:40 (9)
17:55 (2)
1:32 (5)
22:58 (7)
5:03 (12)
26:02 (7)
3:04 (5)
29:05 (8)
3:03 (28)
32:45 (8)
3:40 (9)
39:59 (8)
7:14 (7)
43:07 (8)
3:08 (4)
43:29 (8)
22 (15)
43:29  Kari Räisänen
9   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:04 (5)
11:24 (8)
6:20 (8)
16:12 (8)
4:48 (10)
17:51 (8)
1:39 (8)
19:42 (8)
1:51 (12)
25:03 (9)
5:21 (13)
30:29 (9)
5:26 (28)
32:00 (9)
1:31 (8)
35:50 (9)
3:50 (12)
44:08 (9)
8:18 (15)
47:47 (9)
3:39 (11)
48:03 (9)
16 (1)
48:03  Heikki Koskela
10   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:47 (12)
13:08 (12)
7:21 (16)
20:15 (13)
7:07 (21)
22:07 (13)
1:52 (17)
23:47 (13)
1:40 (7)
28:45 (10)
4:58 (11)
31:57 (10)
3:12 (8)
33:33 (10)
1:36 (15)
37:35 (10)
4:02 (16)
45:20 (11)
7:45 (9)
48:54 (10)
3:34 (9)
49:18 (10)
24 (22)
49:18  Kari Koivumäki
11   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
6:54 (21)
12:49 (11)
5:55 (5)
17:59 (10)
5:10 (15)
20:01 (10)
2:02 (19)
23:03 (11)
3:02 (29)
28:53 (11)
5:50 (18)
32:16 (11)
3:23 (9)
33:48 (11)
1:32 (9)
37:35 (10)
3:47 (11)
45:15 (10)
7:40 (8)
48:57 (11)
3:42 (14)
49:19 (11)
22 (15)
49:19  Jouni Hakala
12   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
6:27 (15)
13:41 (15)
7:14 (15)
19:16 (12)
5:35 (17)
21:01 (12)
1:45 (12)
22:56 (10)
1:55 (16)
29:10 (14)
6:14 (22)
32:50 (14)
3:40 (15)
34:32 (13)
1:42 (20)
38:25 (12)
3:53 (13)
47:06 (12)
8:41 (17)
51:13 (13)
4:07 (19)
51:33 (12)
20 (7)
51:32  Jarmo Pyhtinen
13   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:39 (26)
15:35 (17)
6:56 (13)
20:34 (14)
4:59 (12)
22:24 (14)
1:50 (16)
24:20 (14)
1:56 (17)
29:06 (12)
4:46 (9)
32:38 (13)
3:32 (12)
34:13 (12)
1:35 (14)
38:52 (13)
4:39 (21)
47:31 (13)
8:39 (16)
51:06 (12)
3:35 (10)
51:33 (12)
27 (27)
51:33  Timo Peltonen
14   Ari Salonen
MS Parma
5:47 (12)
11:54 (9)
6:07 (6)
21:39 (17)
9:45 (28)
24:25 (18)
2:46 (25)
26:10 (18)
1:45 (10)
31:06 (15)
4:56 (10)
34:44 (15)
3:38 (14)
36:06 (14)
1:22 (5)
40:58 (14)
4:52 (23)
49:12 (14)
8:14 (13)
53:01 (14)
3:49 (16)
53:21 (14)
20 (7)
53:21  Ari Salonen
15   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
6:53 (20)
17:23 (19)
10:30 (20)
22:15 (19)
4:52 (11)
23:55 (17)
1:40 (9)
25:41 (16)
1:46 (11)
31:17 (16)
5:36 (15)
35:45 (16)
4:28 (22)
37:21 (15)
1:36 (15)
41:22 (15)
4:01 (15)
50:12 (16)
8:50 (18)
53:53 (15)
3:41 (13)
54:16 (15)
23 (20)
54:15  Johan Byggningsbacka
16   Jyrki Melender
Rasti-Jussit
5:32 (10)
16:25 (18)
10:53 (22)
21:26 (15)
5:01 (13)
23:15 (15)
1:49 (15)
25:08 (15)
1:53 (14)
29:08 (13)
4:00 (7)
32:37 (12)
3:29 (11)
37:54 (17)
5:17 (30)
41:38 (16)
3:44 (10)
49:55 (15)
8:17 (14)
54:02 (16)
4:07 (19)
54:24 (16)
22 (15)
54:24  Jyrki Melender
17   Timo Pirilä
MS Parma
6:34 (17)
13:26 (13)
6:52 (12)
18:58 (11)
5:32 (16)
20:55 (11)
1:57 (18)
23:13 (12)
2:18 (20)
31:56 (17)
8:43 (28)
35:57 (17)
4:01 (18)
37:37 (16)
1:40 (19)
45:04 (18)
7:27 (30)
53:12 (17)
8:08 (12)
57:18 (17)
4:06 (18)
57:38 (17)
20 (7)
57:38  Timo Pirilä
18   Pentti Palm
Kangasala SK
6:42 (18)
15:14 (16)
8:32 (18)
21:38 (16)
6:24 (20)
23:52 (16)
2:14 (20)
25:58 (17)
2:06 (18)
32:33 (18)
6:35 (23)
37:16 (18)
4:43 (25)
39:13 (18)
1:57 (24)
43:24 (17)
4:11 (18)
53:30 (18)
10:06 (21)
57:42 (18)
4:12 (22)
58:10 (18)
28 (28)
58:09  Pentti Palm
19   Markku Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
5:36 (11)
22:38 (25)
17:02 (29)
27:47 (24)
5:09 (14)
29:34 (24)
1:47 (14)
31:44 (24)
2:10 (19)
37:14 (21)
5:30 (14)
40:56 (20)
3:42 (16)
42:34 (20)
1:38 (18)
46:54 (20)
4:20 (20)
55:00 (19)
8:06 (11)
58:39 (19)
3:39 (11)
58:59 (19)
20 (7)
58:59  Markku Korpela
20   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
6:31 (16)
19:01 (23)
12:30 (25)
26:33 (23)
7:32 (23)
28:18 (20)
1:45 (12)
30:41 (20)
2:23 (23)
42:24 (25)
11:43 (29)
46:21 (24)
3:57 (17)
47:54 (24)
1:33 (11)
52:04 (22)
4:10 (17)
1:00:05 (20)
8:01 (10)
1:04:01 (20)
3:56 (17)
1:04:23 (20)
22 (15)
1:04:24  Reima Piispanen
21   Harry Backman
IK Falken
6:52 (19)
17:43 (20)
10:51 (21)
25:46 (21)
8:03 (25)
28:28 (21)
2:42 (24)
31:03 (22)
2:35 (26)
37:00 (20)
5:57 (19)
42:08 (21)
5:08 (26)
44:14 (21)
2:06 (25)
49:22 (21)
5:08 (25)
1:00:51 (21)
11:29 (27)
1:05:31 (21)
4:40 (28)
1:05:48 (21)
17 (2)
1:05:48  Harry Backman
22   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
7:26 (23)
13:35 (14)
6:09 (7)
22:14 (18)
8:39 (27)
28:59 (23)
6:45 (30)
30:53 (21)
1:54 (15)
36:36 (19)
5:43 (16)
40:51 (19)
4:15 (19)
42:25 (19)
1:34 (13)
46:39 (19)
4:14 (19)
1:02:32 (22)
15:53 (30)
1:06:51 (22)
4:19 (24)
1:07:15 (22)
24 (22)
1:07:14  Asko Vainio
23   Ari Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
7:23 (22)
19:01 (23)
11:38 (23)
26:10 (22)
7:09 (22)
28:58 (22)
2:48 (26)
31:33 (23)
2:35 (26)
37:22 (22)
5:49 (17)
45:25 (22)
8:03 (30)
47:15 (22)
1:50 (22)
53:01 (24)
5:46 (28)
1:03:08 (23)
10:07 (23)
1:07:42 (23)
4:34 (26)
1:08:08 (23)
26 (26)
1:08:07  Ari Pylkkänen
24   Jari Välimaa
Lapin Veikot
10:01 (28)
25:27 (27)
15:26 (27)
31:27 (26)
6:00 (19)
33:11 (26)
1:44 (11)
35:50 (26)
2:39 (28)
42:00 (23)
6:10 (20)
45:35 (23)
3:35 (13)
47:19 (23)
1:44 (21)
52:25 (23)
5:06 (24)
1:04:14 (24)
11:49 (28)
1:08:27 (24)
4:13 (23)
1:08:50 (24)
23 (20)
1:08:49  Jari Välimaa
25   Timo Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:42 (24)
17:47 (21)
10:05 (19)
29:47 (25)
12:00 (29)
32:24 (25)
2:37 (23)
34:44 (25)
2:20 (22)
42:13 (24)
7:29 (24)
46:34 (25)
4:21 (20)
48:58 (25)
2:24 (26)
55:03 (25)
6:05 (29)
1:05:17 (25)
10:14 (25)
1:09:26 (25)
4:09 (21)
1:09:50 (25)
24 (22)
1:09:49  Timo Suominen
26   Jari Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
7:57 (25)
24:12 (26)
16:15 (28)
32:00 (28)
7:48 (24)
37:50 (28)
5:50 (29)
40:08 (27)
2:18 (20)
47:48 (26)
7:40 (26)
53:24 (26)
5:36 (29)
55:14 (26)
1:50 (22)
59:59 (26)
4:45 (22)
1:11:15 (26)
11:16 (26)
1:16:32 (26)
5:17 (29)
1:17:01 (26)
29 (29)
1:17:00  Jari Kekkinen
27   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:11 (14)
17:53 (22)
11:42 (24)
22:21 (20)
4:28 (6)
26:00 (19)
3:39 (28)
27:51 (19)
1:51 (12)
56:01 (28)
28:10 (30)
59:24 (27)
3:23 (9)
1:00:49 (27)
1:25 (7)
1:04:02 (27)
3:13 (3)
1:14:08 (27)
10:06 (21)
1:17:07 (27)
2:59 (2)
1:17:24 (27)
17 (2)
1:17:24  Harri Virkkala
28   Ilkka Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
11:00 (29)
26:22 (28)
15:22 (26)
31:58 (27)
5:36 (18)
34:34 (27)
2:36 (22)
49:36 (28)
15:02 (30)
55:46 (27)
6:10 (20)
1:00:17 (28)
4:31 (23)
1:01:50 (28)
1:33 (11)
1:05:43 (28)
3:53 (13)
1:14:45 (28)
9:02 (19)
1:19:12 (28)
4:27 (25)
1:19:34 (28)
22 (15)
1:19:33  Ilkka Härkönen
29   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:11 (27)
36:01 (30)
26:50 (30)
44:06 (29)
8:05 (26)
47:42 (29)
3:36 (27)
50:06 (29)
2:24 (24)
58:39 (29)
8:33 (27)
1:03:55 (29)
5:16 (27)
1:06:28 (29)
2:33 (27)
1:12:10 (29)
5:42 (27)
1:24:40 (29)
12:30 (29)
1:30:09 (29)
5:29 (30)
1:30:41 (29)
32 (30)
1:30:41  Timo Suhonen
30   Martin Melin
IK Falken
26:48 (30)
34:28 (29)
7:40 (17)
59:22 (30)
24:54 (30)
1:01:56 (30)
2:34 (21)
1:04:20 (30)
2:24 (24)
1:11:53 (30)
7:33 (25)
1:16:31 (30)
4:38 (24)
1:19:54 (30)
3:23 (29)
1:25:03 (30)
5:09 (26)
1:35:10 (30)
10:07 (23)
1:39:46 (30)
4:36 (27)
1:40:11 (30)
25 (25)
1:40:10  Martin Melin
   Markku Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Markku Hautakoski
   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
26:27
38:24
11:57
45:08
6:44
46:40
1:32
48:27
1:47
53:46
5:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:15
-
1:16:42
27
keskeytti  Eero Hakala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English