Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mika-Markku Grönholm
Rasti-Pielinen
5:32 (1)
8:04 (1)
2:32 (4)
10:41 (1)
2:37 (2)
13:25 (1)
2:44 (1)
18:04 (1)
4:39 (3)
23:19 (1)
5:15 (2)
25:03 (1)
1:44 (4)
27:52 (1)
2:49 (3)
32:45 (1)
4:53 (3)
35:35 (1)
2:50 (4)
37:08 (1)
1:33 (5)
39:12 (1)
2:04 (6)
39:31 (1)
19 (16)
39:31  Mika-Markku Grönholm
2   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:32 (1)
8:08 (2)
2:36 (7)
10:59 (3)
2:51 (7)
14:24 (3)
3:25 (3)
19:07 (3)
4:43 (6)
24:03 (2)
4:56 (1)
25:39 (2)
1:36 (3)
28:18 (2)
2:39 (2)
32:51 (2)
4:33 (1)
35:57 (2)
3:06 (8)
37:34 (2)
1:37 (9)
39:35 (2)
2:01 (3)
39:51 (2)
16 (4)
39:52  Teijo Oksanen
3   Hannu Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:15 (6)
9:56 (9)
3:41 (23)
13:16 (11)
3:20 (13)
16:49 (9)
3:33 (7)
21:30 (7)
4:41 (5)
26:49 (5)
5:19 (3)
28:20 (5)
1:31 (2)
30:55 (4)
2:35 (1)
35:36 (4)
4:41 (2)
38:15 (3)
2:39 (1)
39:43 (3)
1:28 (2)
41:48 (3)
2:05 (8)
42:07 (3)
19 (16)
42:06  Hannu Helminen
4   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:01 (5)
8:56 (5)
2:55 (13)
11:21 (4)
2:25 (1)
16:45 (8)
5:24 (31)
21:15 (5)
4:30 (1)
26:36 (4)
5:21 (4)
28:06 (4)
1:30 (1)
31:08 (5)
3:02 (9)
36:18 (5)
5:10 (6)
39:04 (5)
2:46 (2)
40:30 (5)
1:26 (1)
42:31 (4)
2:01 (3)
42:50 (4)
19 (16)
42:50  Jari Ala-Sankila
5   Markku Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:51 (3)
8:13 (3)
2:22 (1)
10:56 (2)
2:43 (4)
14:23 (2)
3:27 (5)
18:53 (2)
4:30 (1)
25:13 (3)
6:20 (10)
27:03 (3)
1:50 (9)
29:55 (3)
2:52 (5)
35:30 (3)
5:35 (10)
38:46 (4)
3:16 (11)
40:28 (4)
1:42 (12)
42:37 (5)
2:09 (9)
42:55 (5)
18 (9)
42:53  Markku Hautakoski
6   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
8:05 (22)
10:34 (16)
2:29 (2)
13:11 (10)
2:37 (2)
16:49 (9)
3:38 (9)
22:01 (10)
5:12 (9)
27:39 (8)
5:38 (6)
29:27 (8)
1:48 (6)
32:22 (8)
2:55 (6)
37:25 (7)
5:03 (4)
40:34 (6)
3:09 (10)
42:05 (6)
1:31 (3)
44:07 (6)
2:02 (5)
44:26 (6)
19 (16)
44:27  Pauli Kukkola
7   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:51 (3)
8:23 (4)
2:32 (4)
12:47 (6)
4:24 (27)
16:23 (4)
3:36 (8)
21:29 (6)
5:06 (7)
26:58 (6)
5:29 (5)
29:14 (7)
2:16 (20)
32:12 (7)
2:58 (8)
37:15 (6)
5:03 (4)
43:13 (7)
5:58 (33)
44:48 (7)
1:35 (6)
46:57 (7)
2:09 (9)
47:16 (7)
19 (16)
47:16  Esa Heikkinen
8   Jyrki Melender
Rasti-Jussit
7:48 (19)
10:49 (18)
3:01 (17)
13:36 (13)
2:47 (6)
18:26 (16)
4:50 (28)
24:14 (15)
5:48 (17)
30:25 (14)
6:11 (8)
32:19 (12)
1:54 (10)
35:22 (10)
3:03 (10)
40:32 (8)
5:10 (6)
43:20 (8)
2:48 (3)
45:04 (8)
1:44 (17)
47:14 (8)
2:10 (11)
47:32 (8)
18 (9)
47:33  Jyrki Melender
9   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
7:11 (12)
10:26 (15)
3:15 (19)
13:48 (14)
3:22 (14)
17:14 (12)
3:26 (4)
22:34 (11)
5:20 (10)
29:15 (11)
6:41 (13)
31:17 (9)
2:02 (14)
34:32 (9)
3:15 (11)
40:49 (9)
6:17 (14)
44:09 (9)
3:20 (13)
45:59 (9)
1:50 (21)
48:22 (9)
2:23 (16)
48:40 (9)
18 (9)
48:40  Jouni Hakala
10   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:26 (17)
10:07 (11)
2:41 (9)
12:50 (7)
2:43 (4)
16:28 (6)
3:38 (9)
21:07 (4)
4:39 (3)
27:04 (7)
5:57 (7)
28:52 (6)
1:48 (6)
31:49 (6)
2:57 (7)
42:20 (10)
10:31 (33)
45:19 (10)
2:59 (7)
47:00 (10)
1:41 (11)
49:21 (10)
2:21 (14)
49:40 (10)
19 (16)
49:39  Kari Räisänen
11   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
7:06 (11)
9:56 (9)
2:50 (10)
12:55 (8)
2:59 (8)
16:43 (7)
3:48 (13)
21:51 (8)
5:08 (8)
28:17 (9)
6:26 (11)
32:08 (11)
3:51 (32)
36:37 (11)
4:29 (23)
42:28 (11)
5:51 (12)
45:48 (11)
3:20 (13)
47:24 (11)
1:36 (7)
49:46 (11)
2:22 (15)
50:01 (11)
15 (1)
50:00  Heikki Koskela
12   Kyösti Karttunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:01 (21)
10:56 (19)
2:55 (13)
14:14 (16)
3:18 (12)
18:01 (13)
3:47 (12)
24:17 (16)
6:16 (21)
30:44 (15)
6:27 (12)
32:56 (15)
2:12 (17)
36:59 (13)
4:03 (19)
42:30 (12)
5:31 (9)
46:48 (12)
4:18 (29)
48:31 (12)
1:43 (14)
50:46 (12)
2:15 (12)
51:08 (12)
22 (27)
51:08  Kyösti Karttunen
13   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
8:35 (25)
11:34 (21)
2:59 (15)
14:35 (19)
3:01 (9)
19:06 (18)
4:31 (24)
25:07 (17)
6:01 (20)
31:54 (16)
6:47 (16)
33:51 (16)
1:57 (11)
37:40 (15)
3:49 (15)
43:34 (13)
5:54 (13)
46:50 (13)
3:16 (11)
48:35 (13)
1:45 (19)
51:08 (13)
2:33 (22)
51:29 (13)
21 (25)
51:28  Johan Byggningsbacka
14   Ari Salonen
MS Parma
6:41 (8)
9:17 (6)
2:36 (7)
14:18 (17)
5:01 (29)
18:26 (16)
4:08 (17)
23:46 (13)
5:20 (10)
30:04 (13)
6:18 (9)
32:43 (14)
2:39 (26)
36:54 (12)
4:11 (20)
43:45 (14)
6:51 (21)
47:10 (14)
3:25 (17)
48:52 (14)
1:42 (12)
51:27 (15)
2:35 (23)
51:45 (15)
18 (9)
51:45  Ari Salonen
14   Timo Pirilä
MS Parma
6:29 (7)
9:43 (7)
3:14 (18)
12:45 (5)
3:02 (10)
16:54 (11)
4:09 (18)
23:12 (12)
6:18 (22)
30:01 (12)
6:49 (17)
32:39 (13)
2:38 (25)
37:20 (14)
4:41 (24)
43:46 (15)
6:26 (16)
47:12 (15)
3:26 (18)
48:59 (15)
1:47 (20)
51:26 (14)
2:27 (18)
51:44 (14)
18 (9)
51:45  Timo Pirilä
16   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
10:04 (31)
16:32 (31)
6:28 (31)
19:46 (29)
3:14 (11)
23:16 (27)
3:30 (6)
28:44 (26)
5:28 (12)
36:07 (23)
7:23 (19)
37:56 (22)
1:49 (8)
40:46 (18)
2:50 (4)
46:04 (18)
5:18 (8)
49:02 (18)
2:58 (6)
50:38 (18)
1:36 (7)
52:24 (16)
1:46 (1)
52:39 (16)
15 (1)
52:39  Reima Rantanen
17   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
7:46 (18)
10:21 (14)
2:35 (6)
15:26 (22)
5:05 (30)
19:19 (20)
3:53 (14)
25:15 (19)
5:56 (18)
32:47 (17)
7:32 (20)
34:56 (17)
2:09 (16)
38:32 (16)
3:36 (14)
45:04 (16)
6:32 (17)
48:27 (16)
3:23 (16)
50:18 (16)
1:51 (22)
52:38 (17)
2:20 (13)
52:58 (17)
20 (23)
52:57  Jarmo Pyhtinen
18   Markku Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
7:19 (15)
10:35 (17)
3:16 (20)
14:19 (18)
3:44 (20)
21:13 (23)
6:54 (33)
27:13 (23)
6:00 (19)
34:03 (19)
6:50 (18)
36:18 (19)
2:15 (18)
39:41 (17)
3:23 (13)
45:29 (17)
5:48 (11)
48:50 (17)
3:21 (15)
50:22 (17)
1:32 (4)
52:45 (18)
2:23 (16)
53:01 (18)
16 (4)
53:01  Markku Korpela
19   Jari Välimaa
Lapin Veikot
6:55 (9)
9:46 (8)
2:51 (12)
13:10 (9)
3:24 (16)
16:26 (5)
3:16 (2)
22:00 (9)
5:34 (16)
28:44 (10)
6:44 (15)
32:07 (10)
3:23 (31)
41:58 (20)
9:51 (31)
48:23 (19)
6:25 (15)
52:07 (19)
3:44 (22)
54:02 (19)
1:55 (24)
56:50 (19)
2:48 (28)
57:16 (19)
26 (32)
57:15  Jari Välimaa
20   Pentti Palm
Kangasala SK
7:53 (20)
11:35 (22)
3:42 (24)
15:11 (21)
3:36 (18)
19:41 (21)
4:30 (23)
26:12 (21)
6:31 (26)
34:04 (20)
7:52 (23)
37:25 (21)
3:21 (30)
41:16 (19)
3:51 (16)
48:37 (20)
7:21 (24)
52:31 (20)
3:54 (24)
54:35 (20)
2:04 (29)
57:23 (20)
2:48 (28)
57:50 (20)
27 (33)
57:49  Pentti Palm
21   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
7:16 (14)
10:58 (20)
3:42 (24)
15:09 (20)
4:11 (24)
19:12 (19)
4:03 (16)
25:51 (20)
6:39 (28)
35:57 (22)
10:06 (32)
38:15 (24)
2:18 (21)
42:09 (21)
3:54 (18)
50:52 (23)
8:43 (30)
54:35 (23)
3:43 (21)
56:38 (23)
2:03 (27)
59:08 (21)
2:30 (19)
59:26 (21)
18 (9)
59:25  Reima Piispanen
22   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:12 (32)
13:41 (27)
3:29 (22)
17:25 (26)
3:44 (20)
21:43 (25)
4:18 (20)
28:15 (25)
6:32 (27)
36:15 (24)
8:00 (25)
39:28 (25)
3:13 (29)
43:19 (23)
3:51 (16)
50:39 (22)
7:20 (23)
54:33 (22)
3:54 (24)
56:32 (22)
1:59 (25)
59:12 (22)
2:40 (26)
59:33 (22)
21 (25)
59:32  Timo Suhonen
23   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
8:23 (23)
12:09 (24)
3:46 (26)
16:24 (23)
4:15 (25)
20:49 (22)
4:25 (22)
27:17 (24)
6:28 (24)
35:00 (21)
7:43 (22)
37:20 (20)
2:20 (22)
42:30 (22)
5:10 (27)
49:16 (21)
6:46 (19)
54:16 (21)
5:00 (32)
56:08 (21)
1:52 (23)
59:14 (23)
3:06 (32)
59:36 (23)
22 (27)
59:36  Asko Vainio
24   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:55 (9)
12:12 (25)
5:17 (29)
22:49 (31)
10:37 (34)
26:58 (31)
4:09 (18)
32:30 (29)
5:32 (14)
39:13 (27)
6:43 (14)
41:14 (26)
2:01 (13)
44:35 (24)
3:21 (12)
51:34 (24)
6:59 (22)
55:19 (24)
3:45 (23)
57:02 (24)
1:43 (14)
59:34 (24)
2:32 (21)
59:58 (24)
24 (29)
59:57  Timo Peltonen
25   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:12 (13)
10:11 (12)
2:59 (15)
13:33 (12)
3:22 (14)
18:21 (15)
4:48 (27)
25:14 (18)
6:53 (30)
33:37 (18)
8:23 (27)
35:36 (18)
1:59 (12)
45:50 (25)
10:14 (32)
53:42 (25)
7:52 (27)
57:15 (25)
3:33 (19)
1:00:48 (25)
3:33 (32)
1:02:44 (25)
1:56 (2)
1:03:00 (25)
16 (4)
1:03:00  Harri Virkkala
26   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:21 (16)
10:11 (12)
2:50 (10)
14:02 (15)
3:51 (22)
18:20 (14)
4:18 (20)
23:53 (14)
5:33 (15)
39:15 (28)
15:22 (34)
41:18 (27)
2:03 (15)
52:18 (30)
11:00 (33)
59:08 (29)
6:50 (20)
1:02:14 (27)
3:06 (8)
1:03:57 (26)
1:43 (14)
1:06:32 (26)
2:35 (23)
1:06:47 (26)
15 (1)
1:06:47  Kari Koivumäki
27   Timo Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:16 (27)
12:41 (26)
3:25 (21)
17:11 (24)
4:30 (28)
21:56 (26)
4:45 (25)
29:24 (27)
7:28 (32)
39:02 (26)
9:38 (31)
41:52 (28)
2:50 (28)
49:55 (28)
8:03 (30)
58:26 (27)
8:31 (28)
1:02:21 (28)
3:55 (26)
1:04:47 (27)
2:26 (31)
1:07:34 (27)
2:47 (27)
1:07:54 (27)
20 (23)
1:07:53  Timo Suominen
28   Martin Melin
IK Falken
11:12 (33)
16:24 (30)
5:12 (27)
21:51 (30)
5:27 (31)
26:46 (30)
4:55 (29)
33:06 (30)
6:20 (23)
41:05 (29)
7:59 (24)
43:31 (29)
2:26 (23)
48:43 (26)
5:12 (28)
1:00:47 (30)
12:04 (34)
1:04:54 (29)
4:07 (27)
1:06:53 (28)
1:59 (25)
1:09:48 (28)
2:55 (31)
1:10:06 (28)
18 (9)
1:10:07  Martin Melin
29   Juha Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
9:25 (29)
15:20 (29)
5:55 (30)
18:56 (27)
3:36 (18)
25:59 (28)
7:03 (34)
32:29 (28)
6:30 (25)
41:16 (30)
8:47 (29)
43:56 (30)
2:40 (27)
48:43 (26)
4:47 (26)
57:42 (26)
8:59 (31)
1:02:06 (26)
4:24 (30)
1:08:02 (29)
5:56 (34)
1:10:56 (29)
2:54 (30)
1:11:20 (29)
24 (29)
1:11:20  Juha Käki
30   Ilkka Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
8:34 (24)
27:25 (33)
18:51 (33)
30:56 (33)
3:31 (17)
34:37 (33)
3:41 (11)
41:16 (33)
6:39 (28)
48:53 (32)
7:37 (21)
51:08 (32)
2:15 (18)
56:39 (32)
5:31 (29)
1:03:16 (31)
6:37 (18)
1:06:54 (31)
3:38 (20)
1:08:38 (31)
1:44 (17)
1:11:09 (30)
2:31 (20)
1:11:28 (30)
19 (16)
1:11:27  Ilkka Härkönen
31   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
9:17 (28)
11:46 (23)
2:29 (2)
17:15 (25)
5:29 (32)
21:16 (24)
4:01 (15)
26:44 (22)
5:28 (12)
36:18 (25)
9:34 (30)
38:03 (23)
1:45 (5)
56:12 (31)
18:09 (34)
1:05:11 (32)
8:59 (31)
1:08:03 (32)
2:52 (5)
1:09:41 (32)
1:38 (10)
1:11:45 (31)
2:04 (6)
1:12:01 (31)
16 (4)
1:12:01  Eero Hakala
32   Jari Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
9:43 (30)
14:58 (28)
5:15 (28)
19:17 (28)
4:19 (26)
26:05 (29)
6:48 (32)
33:31 (31)
7:26 (31)
41:33 (31)
8:02 (26)
46:44 (31)
5:11 (33)
51:05 (29)
4:21 (21)
58:56 (28)
7:51 (26)
1:06:08 (30)
7:12 (34)
1:08:27 (30)
2:19 (30)
1:11:45 (31)
3:18 (33)
1:12:12 (32)
27 (33)
1:12:13  Jari Kekkinen
33   Harry Backman
IK Falken
11:39 (34)
18:30 (32)
6:51 (32)
26:35 (32)
8:05 (33)
31:20 (32)
4:45 (25)
38:50 (32)
7:30 (33)
49:36 (33)
10:46 (33)
54:47 (33)
5:11 (33)
59:33 (33)
4:46 (25)
1:07:17 (33)
7:44 (25)
1:11:41 (33)
4:24 (30)
1:15:26 (33)
3:45 (33)
1:18:01 (33)
2:35 (23)
1:18:17 (33)
16 (4)
1:18:17  Harry Backman
34   Ari Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
8:52 (26)
35:49 (34)
26:57 (34)
39:54 (34)
4:05 (23)
45:01 (34)
5:07 (30)
52:37 (34)
7:36 (34)
1:01:18 (34)
8:41 (28)
1:03:54 (34)
2:36 (24)
1:08:19 (34)
4:25 (22)
1:16:51 (34)
8:32 (29)
1:21:07 (34)
4:16 (28)
1:23:10 (34)
2:03 (27)
1:26:28 (34)
3:18 (33)
1:26:53 (34)
25 (31)
1:26:53  Ari Pylkkänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English