Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Mika-Markku Grönholm Rasti-Pielinen    13:18:00   39:31  
2.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   39:52  
3.   Hannu Helminen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:54:00   42:06  
4.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:08:00   42:50  
5.   Markku Hautakoski Suunta Jyväskylä    13:06:00   42:53  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    13:20:00   44:27  
7.   Esa Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:32:00   47:16  
8.   Jyrki Melender Rasti-Jussit    13:22:00   47:33  
9.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    12:58:00   48:40  
10.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat    13:04:00   49:39  
11.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    14:04:00   50:00  
12.   Kyösti Karttunen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:40:00   51:08  
13.   Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe    12:46:00   51:28  
14.   Timo Pirilä MS Parma    13:14:00   51:45  
14.   Ari Salonen MS Parma    13:58:00   51:45  
16.   Reima Rantanen MS Parma    13:36:00   52:39  
17.   Jarmo Pyhtinen Posion Pyrintö    13:30:00   52:57  
18.   Markku Korpela Loimaan Jankko    13:38:00   53:01  
19.   Jari Välimaa Lapin Veikot    13:00:00   57:15  
20.   Pentti Palm Kangasala SK    13:52:00   57:49  
21.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas    13:48:00   59:25  
22.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:50:00   59:32  
23.   Asko Vainio MS Parma    12:54:00   59:36  
24.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:48:00   59:57  
25.   Harri Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:02:00   1:03:00  
26.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:16:00   1:06:47  
27.   Timo Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:56:00   1:07:53  
28.   Martin Melin IK Falken    13:56:00   1:10:07  
29.   Juha Käki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:06:00   1:11:20  
30.   Ilkka Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy    13:26:00   1:11:27  
31.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    12:50:00   1:12:01  
32.   Jari Kekkinen Pihkaniskat    13:02:00   1:12:13  
33.   Harry Backman IK Falken    13:12:00   1:18:17  
34.   Ari Pylkkänen Savon Suunta    13:24:00   1:26:53  
   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot    13:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English