Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50A 1. päivä

Maali 6,7 km

11461Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi50:52
21455Timo HietaojaDelta58:03+7:11
31474Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:47+7:55
41465Antti KauppilaSaloisten Reipas59:36+8:44
51453Jarmo HeikkinenRasti E41:00:09+9:17
61489Kari SaastamoinenYlä-Savon Rasti1:00:19+9:27
71452Timo Halla-AhoIisu1:04:45+13:53
81482Esko PensasLaihian Luja1:05:22+14:30
91476Tapani MustonenNilsiän Nujakka1:05:38+14:46
101507Juhani YlönenRasti E41:06:51+15:59
111464Aimo KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:08+16:16
121505Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:41+16:49
131473Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:07:56+17:04
141508Igor ZakharovVIVATRUS1:09:07+18:15
151456Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:09:28+18:36
161496Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi1:10:07+19:15
171483Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:10:30+19:38
181479Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat1:10:33+19:41
191493Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka1:10:35+19:43
201449Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:10:56+20:04
211484Pasi RonkainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:13:01+22:09
221469Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:57+23:05
231495Esa TurunenIFKKiruna1:14:17+23:25
241462Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:14:42+23:50
251506Kari VirtanenPellon Ponsi1:16:14+25:22
261480Seppo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:16:22+25:30
271468Juha LehtolaSaarijärven Pullistus1:16:31+25:39
281466Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:18:53+28:01
291488Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:19:05+28:13
301463Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko1:19:19+28:27
311471Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:19:20+28:28
321487Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:19:24+28:32
331457Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:19:38+28:46
341450Lasse FagerlundHirvensalon Heitto1:20:21+29:29
351472Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö1:21:02+30:10
361481Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK1:21:03+30:11
371478Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:23:55+33:03
381454Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:24:12+33:20
391494Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu1:25:18+34:26
401459Jarkko JaatelaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:34+35:42
411492Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Palo1:27:02+36:10
421485Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:27:35+36:43
431477Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:28:33+37:41
441467Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:29+38:37
451458Jarmo HyvönenKuhmon Peurat1:31:24+40:32
461491Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu1:31:25+40:33
471475Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:32:48+41:56
481460Esko JalantoKangasala SK1:33:10+42:18
491490Kari SeppäläTeuvan Rivakka1:37:24+46:32
1451Andrey FershalovBaltiyskiyRUSei läht.
1470Stefan LillandtOKKristinaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English