Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50A 2. päivä

Maali 6,9 km

11461Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi54:16
21508Igor ZakharovVIVATRUS54:53+37
31453Jarmo HeikkinenRasti E455:37+1:21
41455Timo HietaojaDelta56:58+2:42
51465Antti KauppilaSaloisten Reipas57:28+3:12
61493Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka58:54+4:38
71507Juhani YlönenRasti E458:59+4:43
81505Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:18+5:02
91464Aimo KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:37+6:21
101488Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:45+6:29
111459Jarkko JaatelaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:02+6:46
121489Kari SaastamoinenYlä-Savon Rasti1:01:41+7:25
131476Tapani MustonenNilsiän Nujakka1:01:42+7:26
141474Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:43+7:27
151457Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:02:03+7:47
161470Stefan LillandtOKKristina1:03:20+9:04
171452Timo Halla-AhoIisu1:05:06+10:50
181449Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:05:43+11:27
191483Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:05:57+11:41
201456Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:06:57+12:41
211479Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat1:07:08+12:52
221462Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:07:33+13:17
231477Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:08:48+14:32
241482Esko PensasLaihian Luja1:09:28+15:12
251475Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:10:28+16:12
261495Esa TurunenIFKKiruna1:10:44+16:28
271487Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:11:04+16:48
281484Pasi RonkainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:40+17:24
291471Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:12:11+17:55
301473Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:13:02+18:46
311469Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:34+19:18
321480Seppo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:13:37+19:21
331506Kari VirtanenPellon Ponsi1:14:06+19:50
341496Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi1:15:00+20:44
351481Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK1:16:25+22:09
361478Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:18:58+24:42
371460Esko JalantoKangasala SK1:19:09+24:53
381467Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:16+25:00
391472Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö1:19:17+25:01
401494Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu1:20:00+25:44
411463Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko1:20:53+26:37
421490Kari SeppäläTeuvan Rivakka1:21:47+27:31
431450Lasse FagerlundHirvensalon Heitto1:25:14+30:58
441485Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:28:28+34:12
1492Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Palokeskeytti
1468Juha LehtolaSaarijärven Pullistushylätty
1451Andrey FershalovBaltiyskiyRUSei läht.
1454Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
1491Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhuei läht.
1458Jarmo HyvönenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English