Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50A 4. päivä

Maali 6,8 km

11493Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka56:46
21507Juhani YlönenRasti E458:02+1:16
31455Timo HietaojaDelta58:45+1:59
41465Antti KauppilaSaloisten Reipas58:56+2:10
51453Jarmo HeikkinenRasti E459:09+2:23
61482Esko PensasLaihian Luja59:57+3:11
71505Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:58+4:12
81508Igor ZakharovVIVATRUS1:01:15+4:29
91470Stefan LillandtOKKristina1:02:48+6:02
101457Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:02:57+6:11
111476Tapani MustonenNilsiän Nujakka1:03:58+7:12
121464Aimo KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:59+7:13
131489Kari SaastamoinenYlä-Savon Rasti1:05:12+8:26
141488Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:08+9:22
151483Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:06:22+9:36
161462Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:07:55+11:09
171479Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat1:08:14+11:28
181495Esa TurunenIFKKiruna1:11:03+14:17
191456Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:12:06+15:20
201486Timo RönkköVesaisen Pojat1:12:48+16:02
211504Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske1:13:22+16:36
221487Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:51+17:05
231474Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:52+17:06
241452Timo Halla-AhoIisu1:14:13+17:27
251484Pasi RonkainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:14:55+18:09
261496Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi1:15:53+19:07
271475Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:17:10+20:24
281490Kari SeppäläTeuvan Rivakka1:17:25+20:39
291473Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:17:35+20:49
301449Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:18:33+21:47
311459Jarkko JaatelaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:23+22:37
321468Juha LehtolaSaarijärven Pullistus1:20:14+23:28
331463Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko1:20:37+23:51
341472Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö1:20:44+23:58
351494Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu1:20:56+24:10
361481Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK1:20:58+24:12
371460Esko JalantoKangasala SK1:24:13+27:27
381478Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:24:34+27:48
391471Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:25:15+28:29
401480Seppo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:25:16+28:30
411469Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:26:44+29:58
421491Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu1:28:33+31:47
431467Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:35+32:49
441477Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:29:40+32:54
451485Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura1:33:57+37:11
1461Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
1506Kari VirtanenPellon Ponsiei läht.
1454Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
1451Andrey FershalovBaltiyskiyRUSei läht.
1458Jarmo HyvönenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
1492Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English