Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11461Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi1:45:08
21455Timo HietaojaDelta1:55:01+9:53
31453Jarmo HeikkinenRasti E41:55:46+10:38
41465Antti KauppilaSaloisten Reipas1:57:04+11:56
51474Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:00:30+15:22
61489Kari SaastamoinenYlä-Savon Rasti2:02:00+16:52
71508Igor ZakharovVIVATRUS2:04:00+18:52
81507Juhani YlönenRasti E42:05:50+20:42
91505Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:06:59+21:51
101476Tapani MustonenNilsiän Nujakka2:07:20+22:12
111464Aimo KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat2:07:45+22:37
121493Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka2:09:29+24:21
131452Timo Halla-AhoIisu2:09:51+24:43
141482Esko PensasLaihian Luja2:14:50+29:42
151456Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat2:16:25+31:17
161483Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti2:16:27+31:19
171449Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus2:16:39+31:31
181479Eero NevalainenPihkaniskat2:17:41+32:33
191488Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:19:50+34:42
201473Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka2:20:58+35:50
211457Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat2:21:41+36:33
221462Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo2:22:15+37:07
231484Pasi RonkainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:24:41+39:33
241495Esa TurunenIFKKiruna2:25:01+39:53
251496Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi2:25:07+39:59
261469Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:27:31+42:23
271459Jarkko JaatelaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:27:36+42:28
281480Seppo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:29:59+44:51
291506Kari VirtanenPellon Ponsi2:30:20+45:12
301487Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:30:28+45:20
311471Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:31:31+46:23
321477Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:37:21+52:13
331481Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK2:37:28+52:20
341463Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko2:40:12+55:04
351472Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö2:40:19+55:11
361478Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu2:42:53+57:45
371475Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:43:16+58:08
381494Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu2:45:18+1:00:10
391450Lasse FagerlundHirvensalon Heitto2:45:35+1:00:27
401467Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:48:45+1:03:37
411460Esko JalantoKangasala SK2:52:19+1:07:11
421485Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliop.Urheiluseura2:56:03+1:10:55
431490Kari SeppäläTeuvan Rivakka2:59:11+1:14:03
1492Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Palokeskeytti
1468Juha LehtolaSaarijärven Pullistushylätty
1451Andrey FershalovBaltiyskiyRUSei läht.
1454Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
1491Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhuei läht.
1458Jarmo HyvönenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English