Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:26 (3)
8:03 (1)
2:37 (1)
9:59 (2)
1:56 (8)
12:47 (1)
2:48 (1)
17:51 (1)
5:04 (1)
22:47 (1)
4:56 (3)
24:06 (1)
1:19 (1)
29:20 (1)
5:14 (1)
31:40 (1)
2:20 (6)
32:58 (1)
1:18 (2)
35:11 (1)
2:13 (6)
35:26 (1)
15 (1)
35:27  Jukka Kemppainen
2   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
5:44 (5)
8:39 (6)
2:55 (5)
10:21 (4)
1:42 (1)
13:16 (3)
2:55 (3)
18:25 (2)
5:09 (2)
23:33 (2)
5:08 (4)
25:05 (2)
1:32 (9)
31:01 (2)
5:56 (4)
33:06 (2)
2:05 (1)
34:33 (2)
1:27 (8)
36:45 (2)
2:12 (5)
37:04 (2)
19 (14)
37:03  Rolf Helander
3   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:23 (2)
9:15 (7)
3:52 (19)
11:01 (7)
1:46 (3)
14:00 (4)
2:59 (4)
19:30 (4)
5:30 (3)
24:46 (5)
5:16 (6)
26:09 (5)
1:23 (3)
31:38 (3)
5:29 (2)
33:56 (3)
2:18 (3)
35:15 (3)
1:19 (3)
37:36 (3)
2:21 (8)
37:54 (3)
18 (6)
37:53  Pekka Kaartinen
4   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:19 (1)
8:05 (2)
2:46 (3)
9:55 (1)
1:50 (4)
14:01 (5)
4:06 (19)
19:34 (5)
5:33 (4)
24:28 (4)
4:54 (2)
25:48 (4)
1:20 (2)
32:17 (4)
6:29 (10)
34:27 (4)
2:10 (2)
36:02 (4)
1:35 (16)
38:08 (4)
2:06 (2)
38:27 (4)
19 (14)
38:27  Keijo Viilo
5   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
5:30 (4)
8:27 (4)
2:57 (6)
10:11 (3)
1:44 (2)
13:05 (2)
2:54 (2)
18:48 (3)
5:43 (5)
23:39 (3)
4:51 (1)
25:30 (3)
1:51 (19)
33:28 (5)
7:58 (21)
35:46 (5)
2:18 (3)
37:14 (5)
1:28 (9)
39:28 (5)
2:14 (7)
39:45 (5)
17 (5)
39:45  Raimo Jussila
6   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:46 (7)
9:27 (8)
3:41 (17)
11:44 (10)
2:17 (15)
14:53 (6)
3:09 (6)
21:00 (6)
6:07 (7)
26:49 (7)
5:49 (10)
28:20 (7)
1:31 (8)
34:19 (6)
5:59 (5)
36:48 (6)
2:29 (8)
38:21 (6)
1:33 (15)
40:57 (6)
2:36 (13)
41:15 (6)
18 (6)
41:13  Kari Keränen
7   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
7:15 (18)
10:48 (17)
3:33 (14)
12:40 (14)
1:52 (6)
15:47 (11)
3:07 (5)
21:36 (10)
5:49 (6)
27:11 (8)
5:35 (8)
28:45 (8)
1:34 (11)
35:40 (8)
6:55 (14)
37:58 (7)
2:18 (3)
39:09 (7)
1:11 (1)
41:05 (7)
1:56 (1)
41:20 (7)
15 (1)
41:20  Pauli Vilminko
8   Arto Takalampi
Rasti-Jussit
5:48 (8)
8:25 (3)
2:37 (1)
10:25 (6)
2:00 (9)
16:29 (14)
6:04 (29)
22:45 (12)
6:16 (9)
28:04 (12)
5:19 (7)
29:33 (12)
1:29 (4)
35:52 (10)
6:19 (8)
38:40 (10)
2:48 (16)
40:01 (10)
1:21 (4)
42:12 (8)
2:11 (4)
42:31 (8)
19 (14)
42:30  Arto Takalampi
9   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:35 (13)
9:59 (11)
3:24 (12)
12:01 (11)
2:02 (12)
15:28 (10)
3:27 (10)
21:51 (11)
6:23 (10)
27:43 (10)
5:52 (11)
29:13 (10)
1:30 (6)
35:42 (9)
6:29 (10)
38:15 (8)
2:33 (9)
39:43 (8)
1:28 (9)
42:18 (9)
2:35 (12)
42:38 (9)
20 (18)
42:38  Seppo Raatikainen
10   Kari Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:18 (9)
9:32 (9)
3:14 (8)
11:32 (8)
2:00 (9)
15:04 (9)
3:32 (11)
21:34 (8)
6:30 (11)
27:48 (11)
6:14 (16)
29:28 (11)
1:40 (14)
35:52 (10)
6:24 (9)
38:28 (9)
2:36 (10)
39:53 (9)
1:25 (6)
42:38 (10)
2:45 (17)
42:54 (10)
16 (4)
42:55  Kari Heikkilä
11   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:23 (11)
9:37 (10)
3:14 (8)
11:37 (9)
2:00 (9)
15:00 (8)
3:23 (9)
21:35 (9)
6:35 (12)
27:34 (9)
5:59 (13)
29:04 (9)
1:30 (6)
35:10 (7)
6:06 (6)
39:57 (11)
4:47 (27)
41:49 (11)
1:52 (26)
43:55 (11)
2:06 (2)
44:13 (11)
18 (6)
44:13  Harri Niinistö
12   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
5:45 (6)
8:33 (5)
2:48 (4)
10:23 (5)
1:50 (4)
14:58 (7)
4:35 (23)
21:06 (7)
6:08 (8)
26:21 (6)
5:15 (5)
27:54 (6)
1:33 (10)
38:26 (12)
10:32 (29)
40:48 (12)
2:22 (7)
42:11 (12)
1:23 (5)
44:39 (12)
2:28 (10)
44:57 (12)
18 (6)
44:57  Esa Huhtanen
13   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:21 (10)
10:31 (14)
4:10 (22)
13:04 (16)
2:33 (17)
16:20 (13)
3:16 (7)
23:55 (14)
7:35 (17)
30:05 (13)
6:10 (15)
31:34 (13)
1:29 (4)
38:27 (13)
6:53 (13)
41:10 (13)
2:43 (13)
42:36 (13)
1:26 (7)
45:22 (13)
2:46 (18)
45:37 (13)
15 (1)
45:36  Ari Virekunnas
14   Jouko Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:26 (20)
10:59 (18)
3:33 (14)
16:02 (24)
5:03 (30)
20:02 (23)
4:00 (18)
27:19 (20)
7:17 (15)
33:17 (18)
5:58 (12)
34:59 (17)
1:42 (16)
41:11 (15)
6:12 (7)
43:50 (14)
2:39 (11)
45:21 (14)
1:31 (12)
47:45 (14)
2:24 (9)
48:04 (14)
19 (14)
48:02  Jouko Paaso
15   Kari Koistinen
Navi
6:29 (12)
10:31 (14)
4:02 (20)
12:58 (15)
2:27 (16)
16:36 (15)
3:38 (12)
25:10 (16)
8:34 (22)
31:53 (16)
6:43 (17)
34:17 (15)
2:24 (26)
41:39 (16)
7:22 (17)
44:24 (15)
2:45 (15)
46:10 (15)
1:46 (21)
48:53 (15)
2:43 (16)
49:14 (15)
21 (20)
49:13  Kari Koistinen
16   Kari Moisander
Kangasala SK
6:39 (14)
10:08 (13)
3:29 (13)
15:13 (22)
5:05 (31)
19:08 (20)
3:55 (16)
26:42 (19)
7:34 (16)
33:48 (19)
7:06 (20)
35:29 (18)
1:41 (15)
42:25 (17)
6:56 (15)
45:24 (16)
2:59 (18)
46:56 (16)
1:32 (14)
49:58 (16)
3:02 (23)
50:16 (16)
18 (6)
50:16  Kari Moisander
17   Raimo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:34 (31)
15:55 (28)
3:21 (11)
17:50 (27)
1:55 (7)
23:59 (27)
6:09 (30)
30:49 (27)
6:50 (13)
36:24 (22)
5:35 (8)
38:03 (22)
1:39 (13)
43:51 (19)
5:48 (3)
46:33 (18)
2:42 (12)
48:04 (18)
1:31 (12)
50:42 (18)
2:38 (14)
51:00 (18)
18 (6)
50:56  Raimo Summanen
18   Mikko Särkkä
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
7:16 (19)
10:34 (16)
3:18 (10)
12:37 (13)
2:03 (13)
15:59 (12)
3:22 (8)
23:52 (13)
7:53 (19)
31:24 (15)
7:32 (22)
33:18 (14)
1:54 (20)
40:21 (14)
7:03 (16)
45:36 (17)
5:15 (28)
47:20 (17)
1:44 (18)
50:34 (17)
3:14 (27)
50:58 (17)
24 (24)
50:57  Mikko Särkkä
19   Henrik Karlsson
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
7:35 (21)
11:21 (19)
3:46 (18)
14:01 (17)
2:40 (20)
17:41 (17)
3:40 (13)
25:41 (17)
8:00 (21)
32:24 (17)
6:43 (17)
34:23 (16)
1:59 (21)
43:41 (18)
9:18 (27)
46:43 (19)
3:02 (19)
48:12 (19)
1:29 (11)
50:59 (19)
2:47 (19)
51:19 (19)
20 (18)
51:18  Henrik Karlsson
20   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:32 (24)
12:09 (22)
3:37 (16)
14:44 (19)
2:35 (19)
18:35 (19)
3:51 (14)
27:30 (21)
8:55 (25)
34:14 (20)
6:44 (19)
36:23 (19)
2:09 (23)
44:39 (21)
8:16 (24)
47:37 (21)
2:58 (17)
49:12 (20)
1:35 (16)
51:53 (20)
2:41 (15)
52:11 (20)
18 (6)
52:12  Jouko Lahtinen
21   Veikko Härkänen
Rasti E4
7:14 (17)
11:30 (20)
4:16 (23)
14:15 (18)
2:45 (24)
18:09 (18)
3:54 (15)
26:00 (18)
7:51 (18)
34:51 (21)
8:51 (26)
36:33 (20)
1:42 (16)
44:19 (20)
7:46 (19)
47:23 (20)
3:04 (20)
49:13 (21)
1:50 (22)
52:22 (21)
3:09 (26)
52:40 (21)
18 (6)
52:40  Veikko Härkänen
22   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
7:07 (16)
16:38 (30)
9:31 (31)
19:12 (29)
2:34 (18)
23:08 (26)
3:56 (17)
30:05 (25)
6:57 (14)
37:16 (23)
7:11 (21)
38:54 (23)
1:38 (12)
45:28 (23)
6:34 (12)
48:11 (22)
2:43 (13)
49:55 (22)
1:44 (18)
52:50 (22)
2:55 (21)
53:15 (22)
25 (29)
53:15  Tapani Lindfors
23   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:59 (15)
10:04 (12)
3:05 (7)
12:09 (12)
2:05 (14)
16:39 (16)
4:30 (22)
24:35 (15)
7:56 (20)
30:40 (14)
6:05 (14)
37:20 (21)
6:40 (31)
44:51 (22)
7:31 (18)
49:00 (23)
4:09 (26)
51:00 (23)
2:00 (28)
53:33 (23)
2:33 (11)
53:57 (23)
24 (24)
53:56  Kalevi Lahti
24   Sergei Stulov
Inus
8:48 (27)
13:14 (25)
4:26 (25)
16:04 (25)
2:50 (25)
20:42 (24)
4:38 (24)
29:38 (23)
8:56 (26)
37:50 (25)
8:12 (24)
41:00 (25)
3:10 (28)
48:57 (25)
7:57 (20)
52:36 (24)
3:39 (23)
54:49 (24)
2:13 (30)
58:14 (24)
3:25 (29)
58:41 (24)
27 (30)
58:40  Sergei Stulov
25   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
8:05 (23)
12:26 (23)
4:21 (24)
15:10 (21)
2:44 (22)
19:17 (21)
4:07 (20)
29:58 (24)
10:41 (30)
37:47 (24)
7:49 (23)
39:37 (24)
1:50 (18)
48:08 (24)
8:31 (25)
53:44 (25)
5:36 (29)
55:29 (25)
1:45 (20)
58:21 (25)
2:52 (20)
58:44 (25)
23 (22)
58:43  Pertti Koljonen
26   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
8:32 (24)
13:37 (26)
5:05 (27)
16:21 (26)
2:44 (22)
20:45 (25)
4:24 (21)
30:34 (26)
9:49 (29)
39:40 (27)
9:06 (27)
44:44 (27)
5:04 (30)
52:48 (27)
8:04 (22)
56:18 (26)
3:30 (21)
58:09 (26)
1:51 (24)
1:01:07 (26)
2:58 (22)
1:01:31 (26)
24 (24)
1:01:30  Göran Skogvik
27   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
7:49 (22)
11:58 (21)
4:09 (21)
15:05 (20)
3:07 (27)
19:54 (22)
4:49 (25)
28:44 (22)
8:50 (24)
37:58 (26)
9:14 (28)
41:31 (26)
3:33 (29)
52:42 (26)
11:11 (31)
56:21 (27)
3:39 (23)
58:12 (27)
1:51 (24)
1:01:19 (27)
3:07 (25)
1:01:40 (27)
21 (20)
1:01:40  Mikko Numminen
28   Sergei Murskij
Inus
9:32 (28)
16:33 (29)
7:01 (30)
19:13 (30)
2:40 (20)
24:28 (29)
5:15 (26)
33:51 (28)
9:23 (28)
43:48 (28)
9:57 (29)
45:49 (28)
2:01 (22)
54:00 (28)
8:11 (23)
59:49 (28)
5:49 (30)
1:01:39 (28)
1:50 (22)
1:04:41 (28)
3:02 (23)
1:05:04 (28)
23 (22)
1:05:04  Sergei Murskij
29   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
11:32 (30)
16:46 (31)
5:14 (28)
20:14 (31)
3:28 (28)
25:43 (30)
5:29 (27)
35:01 (29)
9:18 (27)
45:00 (29)
9:59 (30)
47:54 (29)
2:54 (27)
57:55 (29)
10:01 (28)
1:01:47 (29)
3:52 (25)
1:03:50 (29)
2:03 (29)
1:07:15 (29)
3:25 (29)
1:07:42 (29)
27 (30)
1:07:41  Harri Kuusela
30   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
8:36 (26)
13:09 (24)
4:33 (26)
15:59 (23)
2:50 (25)
35:08 (31)
19:09 (31)
43:44 (31)
8:36 (23)
52:19 (30)
8:35 (25)
54:34 (30)
2:15 (24)
1:03:15 (30)
8:41 (26)
1:06:52 (30)
3:37 (22)
1:08:46 (30)
1:54 (27)
1:12:01 (30)
3:15 (28)
1:12:25 (30)
24 (24)
1:12:24  Pentti Viitanen
31   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
9:49 (29)
15:15 (27)
5:26 (29)
18:44 (28)
3:29 (29)
24:22 (28)
5:38 (28)
36:55 (30)
12:33 (31)
58:45 (31)
21:50 (31)
1:01:02 (31)
2:17 (25)
1:12:06 (31)
11:04 (30)
1:20:05 (31)
7:59 (31)
1:22:18 (31)
2:13 (30)
1:26:49 (31)
4:31 (31)
1:27:13 (31)
24 (24)
1:27:13  Pertti Simola
   Hannu Nurminen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Hannu Nurminen
   Göran Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:14
32:15
24:01
35:43
3:28
51:42
15:59
1:06:42
15:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Göran Björkgård
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English