Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
2:09 (6)
4:35 (2)
2:26 (1)
7:12 (2)
2:37 (2)
9:11 (2)
1:59 (7)
11:37 (1)
2:26 (1)
13:46 (1)
2:09 (7)
15:45 (1)
1:59 (1)
19:14 (1)
3:29 (3)
22:16 (1)
3:02 (2)
25:29 (1)
3:13 (11)
26:26 (1)
57 (2)
26:44 (1)
18 (6)
26:43  Rolf Helander
2   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (1)
4:53 (6)
2:59 (9)
7:33 (4)
2:40 (3)
9:24 (3)
1:51 (2)
12:23 (5)
2:59 (11)
14:10 (2)
1:47 (3)
16:26 (3)
2:16 (6)
19:38 (3)
3:12 (1)
22:57 (2)
3:19 (5)
25:49 (2)
2:52 (6)
27:01 (2)
1:12 (12)
27:21 (2)
20 (17)
27:21  Keijo Viilo
3   Arto Takalampi
Rasti-Jussit
2:03 (2)
4:30 (1)
2:27 (2)
7:26 (3)
2:56 (6)
9:09 (1)
1:43 (1)
11:38 (2)
2:29 (3)
14:12 (3)
2:34 (15)
16:14 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:34 (2)
3:20 (2)
23:34 (3)
4:00 (9)
26:10 (3)
2:36 (2)
27:10 (3)
1:00 (6)
27:29 (3)
19 (9)
27:28  Arto Takalampi
4   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:04 (4)
4:47 (4)
2:43 (7)
7:47 (6)
3:00 (10)
9:42 (4)
1:55 (3)
12:12 (3)
2:30 (4)
14:37 (5)
2:25 (12)
16:56 (5)
2:19 (8)
20:26 (4)
3:30 (4)
24:23 (5)
3:57 (8)
27:46 (4)
3:23 (13)
28:44 (4)
58 (3)
29:00 (4)
16 (1)
29:00  Jukka Kemppainen
5   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:05 (5)
4:54 (7)
2:49 (8)
7:52 (7)
2:58 (7)
9:50 (6)
1:58 (6)
12:48 (6)
2:58 (10)
15:22 (8)
2:34 (15)
17:35 (8)
2:13 (5)
22:28 (8)
4:53 (15)
25:28 (6)
3:00 (1)
28:07 (5)
2:39 (3)
29:08 (5)
1:01 (7)
29:27 (5)
19 (9)
29:26  Kari Keränen
6   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:10 (7)
4:37 (3)
2:27 (2)
7:02 (1)
2:25 (1)
11:00 (8)
3:58 (28)
13:36 (8)
2:36 (5)
15:21 (7)
1:45 (2)
17:23 (7)
2:02 (2)
21:50 (6)
4:27 (11)
26:01 (7)
4:11 (13)
28:27 (6)
2:26 (1)
29:25 (6)
58 (3)
29:44 (6)
19 (9)
29:44  Raimo Jussila
7   Raimo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (10)
4:59 (8)
2:42 (6)
7:52 (7)
2:53 (5)
12:04 (13)
4:12 (30)
14:47 (11)
2:43 (7)
16:42 (9)
1:55 (4)
19:25 (9)
2:43 (14)
23:05 (9)
3:40 (6)
28:06 (9)
5:01 (17)
31:12 (7)
3:06 (9)
32:30 (7)
1:18 (18)
32:47 (7)
17 (5)
32:46  Raimo Summanen
8   Kari Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:13 (9)
4:48 (5)
2:35 (5)
7:46 (5)
2:58 (7)
9:43 (5)
1:57 (4)
12:22 (4)
2:39 (6)
14:19 (4)
1:57 (5)
16:42 (4)
2:23 (9)
22:26 (7)
5:44 (23)
26:13 (8)
3:47 (7)
31:43 (8)
5:30 (24)
33:01 (8)
1:18 (18)
33:17 (8)
16 (1)
33:16  Kari Heikkilä
9   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (18)
6:17 (17)
3:38 (18)
10:00 (16)
3:43 (17)
13:30 (20)
3:30 (26)
16:18 (16)
2:48 (8)
19:00 (16)
2:42 (20)
21:48 (15)
2:48 (16)
25:28 (11)
3:40 (6)
29:35 (11)
4:07 (12)
32:35 (9)
3:00 (8)
33:47 (9)
1:12 (12)
34:03 (9)
16 (1)
34:02  Ari Virekunnas
10   Jouko Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:24 (13)
5:55 (13)
3:31 (17)
9:14 (10)
3:19 (12)
11:49 (11)
2:35 (17)
14:52 (12)
3:03 (13)
17:02 (10)
2:10 (8)
19:55 (10)
2:53 (18)
26:08 (14)
6:13 (25)
30:11 (12)
4:03 (10)
33:23 (10)
3:12 (10)
34:34 (10)
1:11 (11)
34:53 (10)
19 (9)
34:52  Jouko Paaso
11   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:03 (2)
6:04 (15)
4:01 (23)
8:50 (9)
2:46 (4)
10:47 (7)
1:57 (4)
13:13 (7)
2:26 (1)
14:55 (6)
1:42 (1)
17:00 (6)
2:05 (4)
20:31 (5)
3:31 (5)
23:45 (4)
3:14 (4)
34:11 (12)
10:26 (30)
34:59 (11)
48 (1)
35:17 (11)
18 (6)
35:16  Pauli Vilminko
12   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:10 (7)
7:37 (26)
5:27 (29)
10:35 (19)
2:58 (7)
13:31 (21)
2:56 (21)
16:25 (17)
2:54 (9)
18:23 (15)
1:58 (6)
20:41 (13)
2:18 (7)
26:38 (15)
5:57 (24)
30:17 (13)
3:39 (6)
34:00 (11)
3:43 (14)
35:12 (12)
1:12 (12)
35:28 (12)
16 (1)
35:27  Harri Niinistö
13   Henrik Karlsson
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:35 (15)
5:41 (9)
3:06 (12)
9:23 (13)
3:42 (16)
11:44 (10)
2:21 (12)
14:44 (10)
3:00 (12)
18:16 (14)
3:32 (27)
21:14 (14)
2:58 (19)
25:57 (13)
4:43 (13)
30:48 (14)
4:51 (16)
35:18 (13)
4:30 (22)
36:34 (13)
1:16 (17)
36:54 (13)
20 (17)
36:54  Henrik Karlsson
14   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:48 (30)
8:21 (27)
2:33 (4)
11:58 (23)
3:37 (15)
13:58 (22)
2:00 (8)
19:26 (24)
5:28 (29)
22:02 (24)
2:36 (17)
24:29 (24)
2:27 (11)
30:10 (23)
5:41 (22)
33:17 (17)
3:07 (3)
36:03 (14)
2:46 (4)
37:02 (14)
59 (5)
37:21 (14)
19 (9)
37:20  Pekka Kaartinen
15   Kari Koistinen
Navi
2:34 (14)
5:48 (11)
3:14 (15)
9:17 (12)
3:29 (13)
11:58 (12)
2:41 (18)
15:08 (13)
3:10 (15)
17:36 (11)
2:28 (14)
20:12 (11)
2:36 (12)
24:23 (10)
4:11 (9)
28:59 (10)
4:36 (15)
36:36 (15)
7:37 (27)
37:50 (15)
1:14 (16)
38:13 (15)
23 (21)
38:11  Kari Koistinen
16   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:23 (12)
10:54 (30)
8:31 (30)
13:57 (27)
3:03 (11)
16:09 (26)
2:12 (9)
19:22 (23)
3:13 (17)
21:43 (23)
2:21 (11)
24:09 (22)
2:26 (10)
28:49 (20)
4:40 (12)
33:09 (16)
4:20 (14)
36:55 (17)
3:46 (16)
38:05 (16)
1:10 (9)
38:28 (16)
23 (21)
38:28  Seppo Raatikainen
17   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
2:36 (17)
5:57 (14)
3:21 (16)
9:46 (14)
3:49 (19)
12:11 (14)
2:25 (14)
15:21 (14)
3:10 (15)
17:37 (12)
2:16 (9)
20:29 (12)
2:52 (17)
25:38 (12)
5:09 (18)
33:26 (18)
7:48 (28)
36:43 (16)
3:17 (12)
38:06 (17)
1:23 (22)
38:29 (17)
23 (21)
38:29  Tapani Lindfors
18   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:41 (19)
5:52 (12)
3:11 (14)
9:59 (15)
4:07 (22)
12:26 (15)
2:27 (15)
16:10 (15)
3:44 (18)
19:25 (18)
3:15 (24)
22:33 (17)
3:08 (21)
28:07 (18)
5:34 (21)
34:39 (20)
6:32 (23)
38:33 (18)
3:54 (18)
39:56 (18)
1:23 (22)
40:22 (18)
26 (26)
40:21  Pertti Koljonen
19   Kari Moisander
Kangasala SK
2:35 (15)
5:44 (10)
3:09 (13)
9:16 (11)
3:32 (14)
11:36 (9)
2:20 (11)
14:41 (9)
3:05 (14)
17:45 (13)
3:04 (23)
24:22 (23)
6:37 (30)
28:37 (19)
4:15 (10)
35:10 (21)
6:33 (24)
38:54 (19)
3:44 (15)
40:13 (19)
1:19 (21)
40:32 (19)
19 (9)
40:31  Kari Moisander
20   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
2:58 (21)
6:38 (19)
3:40 (21)
10:40 (20)
4:02 (20)
13:28 (19)
2:48 (19)
17:20 (20)
3:52 (22)
20:01 (20)
2:41 (19)
23:56 (20)
3:55 (28)
29:03 (21)
5:07 (17)
34:24 (19)
5:21 (19)
39:32 (20)
5:08 (23)
41:07 (20)
1:35 (29)
41:26 (20)
19 (9)
41:24  Mikko Numminen
21   Mikko Särkkä
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:48 (28)
6:52 (22)
3:04 (11)
11:02 (21)
4:10 (23)
13:23 (18)
2:21 (12)
17:14 (19)
3:51 (21)
20:30 (21)
3:16 (25)
23:12 (19)
2:42 (13)
30:30 (24)
7:18 (29)
37:27 (23)
6:57 (26)
40:13 (22)
2:46 (4)
41:26 (21)
1:13 (15)
41:50 (21)
24 (24)
41:49  Mikko Särkkä
22   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (19)
6:49 (20)
4:08 (25)
10:32 (18)
3:43 (17)
12:59 (16)
2:27 (15)
16:51 (18)
3:52 (22)
19:11 (17)
2:20 (10)
22:16 (16)
3:05 (20)
27:08 (16)
4:52 (14)
32:26 (15)
5:18 (18)
40:30 (23)
8:04 (29)
41:33 (22)
1:03 (8)
41:53 (22)
20 (17)
41:52  Jouko Lahtinen
23   Sergei Stulov
Inus
3:13 (23)
6:51 (21)
3:38 (18)
11:03 (22)
4:12 (25)
14:07 (23)
3:04 (24)
17:56 (22)
3:49 (19)
20:38 (22)
2:42 (20)
24:07 (21)
3:29 (27)
29:24 (22)
5:17 (19)
35:58 (22)
6:34 (25)
40:03 (21)
4:05 (19)
41:35 (23)
1:32 (27)
42:01 (23)
26 (26)
42:00  Sergei Stulov
24   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:21 (11)
6:04 (15)
3:43 (22)
19:14 (29)
13:10 (30)
21:32 (29)
2:18 (10)
25:21 (28)
3:49 (19)
28:21 (28)
3:00 (22)
31:47 (28)
3:26 (25)
35:36 (27)
3:49 (8)
39:42 (25)
4:06 (11)
42:40 (24)
2:58 (7)
43:50 (24)
1:10 (9)
44:08 (24)
18 (6)
44:06  Kalevi Lahti
25   Sergei Murskij
Inus
3:04 (22)
7:16 (24)
4:12 (26)
12:08 (24)
4:52 (27)
15:39 (24)
3:31 (27)
20:11 (25)
4:32 (27)
23:33 (25)
3:22 (26)
26:44 (25)
3:11 (22)
32:05 (25)
5:21 (20)
38:21 (24)
6:16 (21)
42:40 (24)
4:19 (21)
44:10 (25)
1:30 (26)
44:38 (25)
28 (30)
44:37  Sergei Murskij
26   Veikko Härkänen
Rasti E4
3:21 (24)
6:23 (18)
3:02 (10)
10:26 (17)
4:03 (21)
13:21 (17)
2:55 (20)
17:26 (21)
4:05 (24)
19:51 (19)
2:25 (12)
22:38 (18)
2:47 (15)
27:34 (17)
4:56 (16)
40:01 (26)
12:27 (30)
44:07 (26)
4:06 (20)
45:25 (26)
1:18 (18)
45:47 (26)
22 (20)
45:46  Veikko Härkänen
27   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:55 (29)
8:52 (29)
4:57 (27)
13:30 (26)
4:38 (26)
16:33 (27)
3:03 (22)
21:01 (26)
4:28 (26)
24:36 (26)
3:35 (28)
27:50 (26)
3:14 (24)
34:09 (26)
6:19 (26)
40:38 (27)
6:29 (22)
44:30 (27)
3:52 (17)
45:55 (27)
1:25 (24)
46:21 (27)
26 (26)
46:19  Göran Skogvik
28   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
3:29 (27)
8:32 (28)
5:03 (28)
12:42 (25)
4:10 (23)
15:51 (25)
3:09 (25)
24:37 (27)
8:46 (30)
27:13 (27)
2:36 (17)
30:25 (27)
3:12 (23)
37:37 (28)
7:12 (28)
43:33 (28)
5:56 (20)
49:13 (28)
5:40 (25)
50:39 (28)
1:26 (25)
51:05 (28)
26 (26)
51:03  Harri Kuusela
29   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:26 (25)
7:32 (25)
4:06 (24)
17:20 (28)
9:48 (28)
21:27 (28)
4:07 (29)
26:33 (29)
5:06 (28)
30:16 (29)
3:43 (29)
34:15 (29)
3:59 (29)
41:10 (29)
6:55 (27)
49:53 (29)
8:43 (29)
57:54 (29)
8:01 (28)
59:28 (29)
1:34 (28)
59:52 (29)
24 (24)
59:51  Pertti Simola
30   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
3:27 (26)
7:06 (23)
3:39 (20)
20:14 (30)
13:08 (29)
23:17 (30)
3:03 (22)
27:36 (30)
4:19 (25)
35:13 (30)
7:37 (30)
38:41 (30)
3:28 (26)
50:14 (30)
11:33 (30)
57:27 (30)
7:13 (27)
1:04:16 (30)
6:49 (26)
1:06:08 (30)
1:52 (30)
1:06:27 (30)
19 (9)
1:06:25  Pentti Viitanen
   Göran Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:19
8:19
5:00
12:54
4:35
27:53
14:59
31:50
3:57
36:45
4:55
40:17
3:32
52:02
11:45
1:04:40
12:38
1:13:10
8:30
-
-
1:15:14
-
hylätty  Göran Björkgård
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English