Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
2:23 (8)
5:10 (4)
2:47 (1)
9:20 (4)
4:10 (5)
15:28 (3)
6:08 (2)
16:22 (3)
54 (7)
18:08 (3)
1:46 (5)
22:39 (3)
4:31 (2)
25:53 (3)
3:14 (5)
26:56 (3)
1:03 (2)
29:42 (3)
2:46 (3)
33:55 (1)
4:13 (1)
36:57 (1)
3:02 (3)
37:15 (1)
18 (5)
37:13  Rolf Helander
2   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:06 (2)
4:54 (1)
2:48 (2)
8:59 (2)
4:05 (3)
15:25 (2)
6:26 (3)
16:11 (2)
46 (1)
17:38 (1)
1:27 (1)
22:06 (1)
4:28 (1)
25:11 (1)
3:05 (2)
26:48 (2)
1:37 (19)
29:31 (2)
2:43 (2)
36:02 (2)
6:31 (19)
39:06 (2)
3:04 (4)
39:24 (2)
18 (5)
39:22  Keijo Viilo
3   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:13 (5)
5:07 (3)
2:54 (4)
9:15 (3)
4:08 (4)
16:16 (4)
7:01 (10)
17:04 (4)
48 (3)
18:48 (4)
1:44 (4)
26:32 (7)
7:44 (21)
29:33 (5)
3:01 (1)
30:34 (5)
1:01 (1)
33:24 (4)
2:50 (4)
38:08 (3)
4:44 (4)
41:29 (3)
3:21 (9)
41:48 (3)
19 (10)
41:46  Pekka Kaartinen
4   Arto Takalampi
Rasti-Jussit
2:09 (3)
5:50 (7)
3:41 (10)
10:09 (5)
4:19 (7)
17:04 (5)
6:55 (8)
17:59 (5)
55 (9)
19:45 (5)
1:46 (5)
25:13 (4)
5:28 (7)
28:21 (4)
3:08 (4)
29:51 (4)
1:30 (14)
33:25 (5)
3:34 (18)
38:21 (4)
4:56 (7)
41:31 (4)
3:10 (6)
41:52 (4)
21 (16)
41:51  Arto Takalampi
5   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:17 (7)
8:28 (20)
6:11 (26)
12:22 (13)
3:54 (2)
19:03 (10)
6:41 (5)
20:07 (10)
1:04 (14)
21:39 (10)
1:32 (2)
26:39 (8)
5:00 (4)
30:38 (8)
3:59 (13)
31:57 (8)
1:19 (9)
34:54 (8)
2:57 (7)
39:24 (7)
4:30 (3)
42:07 (5)
2:43 (1)
42:24 (5)
17 (3)
42:23  Pauli Vilminko
6   Kari Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:29 (10)
6:01 (8)
3:32 (9)
10:44 (8)
4:43 (11)
17:32 (7)
6:48 (7)
18:26 (7)
54 (7)
20:27 (7)
2:01 (12)
26:00 (5)
5:33 (8)
29:33 (5)
3:33 (6)
30:45 (6)
1:12 (7)
33:43 (6)
2:58 (8)
38:30 (5)
4:47 (5)
42:14 (6)
3:44 (13)
42:31 (6)
17 (3)
42:30  Kari Heikkilä
7   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:24 (9)
6:17 (10)
3:53 (11)
10:49 (9)
4:32 (8)
17:57 (9)
7:08 (11)
18:56 (9)
59 (10)
20:54 (9)
1:58 (10)
27:13 (9)
6:19 (12)
30:48 (9)
3:35 (7)
31:59 (9)
1:11 (6)
34:58 (9)
2:59 (9)
39:19 (6)
4:21 (2)
42:23 (7)
3:04 (4)
42:44 (7)
21 (16)
42:42  Harri Niinistö
8   Raimo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (6)
5:29 (5)
3:15 (5)
11:07 (10)
5:38 (20)
17:52 (8)
6:45 (6)
18:44 (8)
52 (5)
20:37 (8)
1:53 (7)
26:02 (6)
5:25 (6)
30:25 (7)
4:23 (16)
31:32 (7)
1:07 (4)
34:48 (7)
3:16 (13)
39:42 (8)
4:54 (6)
43:00 (8)
3:18 (8)
43:18 (8)
18 (5)
43:15  Raimo Summanen
9   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:03 (1)
6:27 (11)
4:24 (16)
10:38 (6)
4:11 (6)
17:17 (6)
6:39 (4)
18:03 (6)
46 (1)
19:59 (6)
1:56 (9)
27:23 (10)
7:24 (19)
31:07 (10)
3:44 (9)
32:12 (10)
1:05 (3)
35:16 (10)
3:04 (10)
40:19 (9)
5:03 (8)
43:34 (9)
3:15 (7)
43:53 (9)
19 (10)
43:52  Raimo Jussila
10   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:10 (4)
4:59 (2)
2:49 (3)
8:49 (1)
3:50 (1)
14:51 (1)
6:02 (1)
15:43 (1)
52 (5)
17:54 (2)
2:11 (15)
22:35 (2)
4:41 (3)
25:40 (2)
3:05 (2)
26:47 (1)
1:07 (4)
29:20 (1)
2:33 (1)
41:25 (10)
12:05 (26)
44:16 (10)
2:51 (2)
44:32 (10)
16 (2)
44:32  Jukka Kemppainen
11   Kari Koistinen
Navi
2:53 (14)
7:49 (17)
4:56 (19)
13:11 (17)
5:22 (15)
20:45 (13)
7:34 (12)
21:46 (13)
1:01 (12)
23:46 (13)
2:00 (11)
29:30 (12)
5:44 (10)
33:18 (11)
3:48 (10)
34:56 (11)
1:38 (20)
38:07 (11)
3:11 (12)
43:36 (11)
5:29 (12)
47:46 (11)
4:10 (18)
48:09 (11)
23 (20)
48:07  Kari Koistinen
12   Jouko Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:29 (10)
5:49 (6)
3:20 (6)
11:08 (11)
5:19 (13)
19:04 (11)
7:56 (13)
20:11 (11)
1:07 (16)
22:18 (11)
2:07 (14)
33:22 (17)
11:04 (27)
37:24 (15)
4:02 (14)
38:47 (15)
1:23 (10)
41:54 (14)
3:07 (11)
47:01 (12)
5:07 (9)
51:03 (12)
4:02 (16)
51:21 (12)
18 (5)
51:20  Jouko Paaso
13   Henrik Karlsson
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:55 (16)
7:13 (14)
4:18 (15)
12:40 (15)
5:27 (17)
23:08 (18)
10:28 (19)
24:26 (17)
1:18 (23)
26:39 (16)
2:13 (16)
33:04 (15)
6:25 (14)
37:28 (16)
4:24 (17)
39:12 (16)
1:44 (22)
42:33 (15)
3:21 (15)
48:22 (13)
5:49 (13)
51:58 (13)
3:36 (11)
52:17 (13)
19 (10)
52:16  Henrik Karlsson
14   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (13)
8:31 (21)
5:51 (24)
13:58 (19)
5:27 (17)
25:10 (21)
11:12 (22)
26:01 (21)
51 (4)
27:40 (19)
1:39 (3)
32:46 (14)
5:06 (5)
36:41 (14)
3:55 (12)
38:04 (13)
1:23 (10)
40:58 (13)
2:54 (6)
48:47 (14)
7:49 (22)
52:36 (14)
3:49 (15)
52:49 (14)
13 (1)
52:49  Ari Virekunnas
15   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (17)
6:54 (13)
3:54 (12)
12:31 (14)
5:37 (19)
22:12 (14)
9:41 (16)
23:35 (14)
1:23 (26)
27:36 (18)
4:01 (27)
33:57 (18)
6:21 (13)
38:38 (18)
4:41 (22)
40:19 (18)
1:41 (21)
43:40 (18)
3:21 (15)
49:49 (17)
6:09 (17)
53:15 (15)
3:26 (10)
53:34 (15)
19 (10)
53:32  Jouko Lahtinen
16   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:22 (27)
11:17 (27)
4:55 (18)
16:05 (24)
4:48 (12)
23:02 (17)
6:57 (9)
25:18 (19)
2:16 (27)
27:13 (17)
1:55 (8)
36:07 (20)
8:54 (23)
39:55 (20)
3:48 (10)
41:25 (20)
1:30 (14)
44:15 (19)
2:50 (4)
49:30 (15)
5:15 (10)
53:16 (16)
3:46 (14)
53:38 (16)
22 (19)
53:37  Kari Keränen
17   Kari Moisander
Kangasala SK
3:08 (18)
6:38 (12)
3:30 (8)
11:57 (12)
5:19 (13)
22:16 (15)
10:19 (18)
23:35 (14)
1:19 (24)
25:53 (14)
2:18 (17)
32:06 (13)
6:13 (11)
36:15 (13)
4:09 (15)
38:10 (14)
1:55 (25)
42:47 (16)
4:37 (26)
49:42 (16)
6:55 (21)
53:56 (17)
4:14 (19)
54:15 (17)
19 (10)
54:14  Kari Moisander
18   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:54 (15)
10:03 (26)
7:09 (27)
14:35 (21)
4:32 (8)
24:28 (20)
9:53 (17)
25:29 (20)
1:01 (12)
27:57 (21)
2:28 (20)
37:29 (22)
9:32 (25)
41:06 (21)
3:37 (8)
42:23 (21)
1:17 (8)
45:57 (21)
3:34 (18)
51:19 (20)
5:22 (11)
54:59 (19)
3:40 (12)
55:19 (18)
20 (15)
55:18  Seppo Raatikainen
19   Veikko Härkänen
Rasti E4
3:24 (24)
7:24 (16)
4:00 (13)
12:49 (16)
5:25 (16)
23:43 (19)
10:54 (21)
24:42 (18)
59 (10)
27:54 (20)
3:12 (25)
34:45 (19)
6:51 (16)
39:15 (19)
4:30 (20)
40:43 (19)
1:28 (13)
44:52 (20)
4:09 (24)
50:50 (18)
5:58 (15)
54:56 (18)
4:06 (17)
55:19 (18)
23 (20)
55:19  Veikko Härkänen
20   Mikko Särkkä
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:13 (19)
7:13 (14)
4:00 (13)
13:36 (18)
6:23 (23)
22:51 (16)
9:15 (15)
23:59 (16)
1:08 (17)
26:28 (15)
2:29 (21)
33:06 (16)
6:38 (15)
37:36 (17)
4:30 (20)
39:22 (17)
1:46 (23)
42:50 (17)
3:28 (17)
51:07 (19)
8:17 (25)
55:38 (20)
4:31 (22)
56:05 (20)
27 (23)
56:04  Mikko Särkkä
21   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
3:19 (21)
8:06 (18)
4:47 (17)
14:18 (20)
6:12 (21)
26:02 (22)
11:44 (24)
27:18 (22)
1:16 (19)
29:48 (22)
2:30 (22)
36:49 (21)
7:01 (17)
41:15 (22)
4:26 (19)
42:45 (22)
1:30 (14)
46:44 (22)
3:59 (20)
52:58 (21)
6:14 (18)
57:15 (21)
4:17 (21)
57:36 (21)
21 (16)
57:36  Mikko Numminen
22   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:38 (12)
6:01 (8)
3:23 (7)
10:38 (6)
4:37 (10)
19:51 (12)
9:13 (14)
20:55 (12)
1:04 (14)
23:01 (12)
2:06 (13)
28:39 (11)
5:38 (9)
35:08 (12)
6:29 (27)
36:56 (12)
1:48 (24)
40:15 (12)
3:19 (14)
53:15 (22)
13:00 (27)
58:17 (22)
5:02 (25)
58:35 (22)
18 (5)
58:33  Kalevi Lahti
23   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:22 (23)
9:28 (25)
6:06 (25)
16:07 (26)
6:39 (24)
28:04 (25)
11:57 (26)
29:20 (25)
1:16 (19)
31:43 (25)
2:23 (19)
38:51 (23)
7:08 (18)
43:16 (23)
4:25 (18)
44:40 (23)
1:24 (12)
48:47 (23)
4:07 (23)
54:55 (23)
6:08 (16)
59:11 (23)
4:16 (20)
59:39 (23)
28 (26)
59:40  Göran Skogvik
24   Sergei Stulov
Inus
4:02 (26)
9:00 (24)
4:58 (20)
16:06 (25)
7:06 (26)
26:52 (23)
10:46 (20)
28:09 (23)
1:17 (21)
31:26 (23)
3:17 (26)
39:14 (24)
7:48 (22)
44:19 (24)
5:05 (25)
45:53 (24)
1:34 (17)
49:55 (24)
4:02 (21)
56:49 (24)
6:54 (20)
1:02:16 (24)
5:27 (27)
1:02:43 (24)
27 (23)
1:02:41  Sergei Stulov
25   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
3:13 (19)
8:21 (19)
5:08 (22)
14:41 (22)
6:20 (22)
33:09 (27)
18:28 (27)
34:24 (27)
1:15 (18)
36:45 (27)
2:21 (18)
44:14 (27)
7:29 (20)
49:12 (27)
4:58 (24)
50:47 (26)
1:35 (18)
54:49 (26)
4:02 (21)
1:00:45 (25)
5:56 (14)
1:05:55 (25)
5:10 (26)
1:06:25 (25)
30 (27)
1:06:23  Pertti Koljonen
26   Sergei Murskij
Inus
3:19 (21)
8:47 (22)
5:28 (23)
15:32 (23)
6:45 (25)
27:13 (24)
11:41 (23)
28:30 (24)
1:17 (21)
31:36 (24)
3:06 (23)
40:33 (25)
8:57 (24)
45:15 (25)
4:42 (23)
48:24 (25)
3:09 (27)
52:54 (25)
4:30 (25)
1:01:02 (26)
8:08 (24)
1:05:58 (26)
4:56 (24)
1:06:25 (25)
27 (23)
1:06:25  Sergei Murskij
27   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
3:52 (25)
8:57 (23)
5:05 (21)
17:24 (27)
8:27 (27)
29:17 (26)
11:53 (25)
30:36 (26)
1:19 (24)
33:42 (26)
3:06 (23)
43:42 (26)
10:00 (26)
49:03 (26)
5:21 (26)
51:01 (27)
1:58 (26)
55:49 (27)
4:48 (27)
1:03:41 (27)
7:52 (23)
1:08:12 (27)
4:31 (22)
1:08:37 (27)
25 (22)
1:08:36  Harri Kuusela
   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
3:28
-
-
16:29
-
28:40
12:11
30:00
1:20
32:35
2:35
40:27
7:52
45:12
4:45
46:37
1:25
50:31
3:54
57:28
6:57
1:02:11
4:43
1:02:36
25
hylätty  Pentti Viitanen
   Göran Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28
12:59
9:31
24:37
11:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:02:17
-
2:03:16
59
keskeytti  Göran Björkgård
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English