Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:29 (1)
7:20 (3)
2:51 (11)
9:18 (1)
1:58 (4)
15:44 (1)
6:26 (3)
23:23 (1)
7:39 (2)
27:43 (1)
4:20 (7)
30:13 (1)
2:30 (15)
31:53 (1)
1:40 (11)
34:26 (1)
2:33 (13)
39:20 (1)
4:54 (13)
42:03 (1)
2:43 (3)
47:24 (1)
5:21 (18)
51:25 (1)
4:01 (16)
51:50 (1)
25 (19)
51:49  Timo Pinola
2   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:11 (5)
7:58 (5)
2:47 (10)
10:02 (3)
2:04 (9)
18:05 (4)
8:03 (15)
26:43 (3)
8:38 (9)
31:20 (2)
4:37 (12)
33:55 (2)
2:35 (18)
35:34 (2)
1:39 (10)
37:43 (2)
2:09 (5)
42:36 (2)
4:53 (12)
47:15 (3)
4:39 (19)
51:33 (3)
4:18 (5)
55:19 (2)
3:46 (9)
55:40 (2)
21 (8)
55:38  Teemu Moilanen
3   Jarmo Haarala
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:57 (4)
7:34 (4)
2:37 (5)
11:35 (10)
4:01 (22)
18:51 (8)
7:16 (9)
27:35 (4)
8:44 (10)
31:50 (3)
4:15 (6)
34:20 (3)
2:30 (15)
35:54 (3)
1:34 (9)
38:31 (3)
2:37 (17)
43:39 (3)
5:08 (18)
46:17 (2)
2:38 (1)
51:26 (2)
5:09 (16)
55:19 (2)
3:53 (12)
55:46 (3)
27 (24)
55:45  Jarmo Haarala
4   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:56 (3)
7:08 (2)
2:12 (1)
14:01 (17)
6:53 (25)
21:53 (15)
7:52 (13)
30:18 (9)
8:25 (6)
35:22 (8)
5:04 (17)
37:08 (6)
1:46 (5)
39:12 (9)
2:04 (20)
41:10 (7)
1:58 (1)
45:12 (4)
4:02 (3)
48:17 (4)
3:05 (9)
52:11 (4)
3:54 (2)
55:38 (4)
3:27 (3)
55:57 (4)
19 (2)
55:56  Esko Turunen
5   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
11:57 (24)
14:54 (24)
2:57 (12)
16:35 (20)
1:41 (1)
22:25 (17)
5:50 (2)
30:24 (10)
7:59 (3)
36:36 (14)
6:12 (20)
38:19 (11)
1:43 (4)
39:40 (10)
1:21 (5)
41:38 (10)
1:58 (1)
45:46 (6)
4:08 (4)
48:37 (5)
2:51 (6)
53:26 (5)
4:49 (8)
57:05 (5)
3:39 (5)
57:27 (5)
22 (12)
57:27  Jouko Karppinen
6   Juha Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
5:25 (9)
8:03 (6)
2:38 (7)
10:05 (4)
2:02 (7)
17:42 (3)
7:37 (11)
26:06 (2)
8:24 (4)
34:09 (5)
8:03 (24)
36:45 (5)
2:36 (19)
38:36 (6)
1:51 (16)
41:09 (6)
2:33 (13)
46:06 (7)
4:57 (16)
49:22 (8)
3:16 (12)
53:31 (6)
4:09 (4)
57:26 (6)
3:55 (14)
57:53 (6)
27 (24)
57:51  Juha Tähtinen
7   Risto Koistinen
Someron Esa
5:13 (6)
8:31 (10)
3:18 (17)
11:11 (7)
2:40 (19)
20:06 (12)
8:55 (18)
31:23 (11)
11:17 (21)
35:20 (7)
3:57 (3)
37:21 (9)
2:01 (7)
39:04 (8)
1:43 (12)
41:30 (8)
2:26 (10)
46:25 (10)
4:55 (15)
49:41 (9)
3:16 (12)
54:00 (7)
4:19 (6)
57:49 (7)
3:49 (10)
58:08 (7)
19 (2)
58:08  Risto Koistinen
8   Keijo Nurmikumpu
Kemijärven Urheilijat
6:02 (18)
8:24 (8)
2:22 (3)
10:25 (5)
2:01 (6)
16:56 (2)
6:31 (5)
32:36 (16)
15:40 (25)
35:51 (10)
3:15 (1)
37:31 (10)
1:40 (2)
40:18 (13)
2:47 (24)
42:23 (11)
2:05 (4)
46:18 (9)
3:55 (1)
49:09 (7)
2:51 (6)
54:16 (8)
5:07 (15)
59:06 (9)
4:50 (23)
59:27 (8)
21 (8)
59:26  Keijo Nurmikumpu
9   Ari Innilä
Kuhmon Peurat
13:05 (25)
15:20 (25)
2:15 (2)
17:10 (22)
1:50 (2)
22:44 (18)
5:34 (1)
30:11 (8)
7:27 (1)
35:33 (9)
5:22 (18)
37:11 (8)
1:38 (1)
38:26 (5)
1:15 (2)
40:56 (4)
2:30 (12)
45:38 (5)
4:42 (10)
51:55 (12)
6:17 (22)
55:47 (9)
3:52 (1)
59:05 (8)
3:18 (2)
59:28 (9)
23 (15)
59:27  Ari Innilä
10   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:32 (2)
7:07 (1)
2:35 (4)
9:24 (2)
2:17 (14)
18:51 (8)
9:27 (21)
35:02 (20)
16:11 (26)
39:23 (19)
4:21 (8)
41:26 (19)
2:03 (9)
42:46 (17)
1:20 (4)
45:01 (17)
2:15 (6)
49:40 (16)
4:39 (8)
52:18 (13)
2:38 (1)
56:13 (11)
3:55 (3)
1:00:37 (10)
4:24 (21)
1:01:00 (10)
23 (15)
1:01:00  Martti Alanen
11   Pertti Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
5:50 (16)
8:54 (12)
3:04 (15)
11:23 (8)
2:29 (17)
18:44 (7)
7:21 (10)
27:46 (6)
9:02 (12)
32:39 (4)
4:53 (15)
36:20 (4)
3:41 (24)
38:18 (4)
1:58 (18)
41:04 (5)
2:46 (19)
46:36 (12)
5:32 (21)
50:58 (10)
4:22 (18)
55:59 (10)
5:01 (12)
1:00:51 (11)
4:52 (24)
1:01:17 (11)
26 (22)
1:01:16  Pertti Paaso-Rantala
12   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:14 (7)
8:13 (7)
2:59 (14)
11:56 (12)
3:43 (21)
21:35 (14)
9:39 (23)
31:35 (13)
10:00 (14)
36:04 (11)
4:29 (10)
38:50 (13)
2:46 (23)
40:21 (14)
1:31 (8)
42:57 (13)
2:36 (15)
48:02 (13)
5:05 (17)
51:43 (11)
3:41 (14)
56:47 (12)
5:04 (13)
1:00:55 (12)
4:08 (18)
1:01:21 (12)
26 (22)
1:01:20  Markku Kokkonen
13   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
16:12 (26)
18:49 (26)
2:37 (5)
20:44 (25)
1:55 (3)
27:11 (25)
6:27 (4)
36:10 (21)
8:59 (11)
40:41 (21)
4:31 (11)
42:23 (21)
1:42 (3)
43:36 (19)
1:13 (1)
45:40 (18)
2:04 (3)
49:48 (17)
4:08 (4)
52:31 (14)
2:43 (3)
57:24 (13)
4:53 (9)
1:01:09 (13)
3:45 (8)
1:01:32 (13)
23 (15)
1:01:32  Timo Mattila
14   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:47 (15)
8:44 (11)
2:57 (12)
17:36 (23)
8:52 (26)
26:37 (23)
9:01 (19)
35:01 (19)
8:24 (4)
39:09 (18)
4:08 (4)
41:17 (18)
2:08 (11)
43:19 (18)
2:02 (19)
45:48 (19)
2:29 (11)
50:35 (18)
4:47 (11)
54:36 (16)
4:01 (16)
59:30 (14)
4:54 (11)
1:03:20 (14)
3:50 (11)
1:03:45 (14)
25 (19)
1:03:44  Kimmo Nieminen
15   Immo Pulkkinen
Someron Esa
6:12 (20)
9:49 (16)
3:37 (19)
12:17 (15)
2:28 (16)
19:12 (10)
6:55 (7)
27:43 (5)
8:31 (8)
35:16 (6)
7:33 (23)
37:10 (7)
1:54 (6)
38:40 (7)
1:30 (7)
41:31 (9)
2:51 (21)
46:10 (8)
4:39 (8)
48:57 (6)
2:47 (5)
1:01:11 (16)
12:14 (25)
1:05:05 (15)
3:54 (13)
1:05:24 (15)
19 (2)
1:05:24  Immo Pulkkinen
16   Jorma Kurri
Navi
5:42 (14)
8:24 (8)
2:42 (8)
10:32 (6)
2:08 (10)
18:12 (5)
7:40 (12)
31:29 (12)
13:17 (23)
36:28 (13)
4:59 (16)
39:13 (16)
2:45 (22)
45:00 (20)
5:47 (25)
47:20 (20)
2:20 (7)
51:50 (20)
4:30 (6)
54:58 (17)
3:08 (11)
1:01:21 (17)
6:23 (21)
1:05:24 (16)
4:03 (17)
1:05:45 (16)
21 (8)
1:05:46  Jorma Kurri
17   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
10:22 (23)
13:28 (21)
3:06 (16)
15:27 (19)
1:59 (5)
22:07 (16)
6:40 (6)
32:20 (15)
10:13 (15)
37:00 (17)
4:40 (13)
39:13 (16)
2:13 (13)
41:03 (16)
1:50 (14)
43:28 (14)
2:25 (9)
49:31 (15)
6:03 (22)
53:29 (15)
3:58 (15)
1:02:18 (18)
8:49 (23)
1:06:37 (17)
4:19 (19)
1:06:59 (17)
22 (12)
1:06:58  Stefano Zonato
18   Raimo Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:36 (10)
9:35 (15)
3:59 (21)
11:58 (13)
2:23 (15)
20:59 (13)
9:01 (19)
31:40 (14)
10:41 (17)
36:25 (12)
4:45 (14)
39:07 (15)
2:42 (21)
40:57 (15)
1:50 (14)
44:22 (15)
3:25 (24)
51:22 (19)
7:00 (25)
55:25 (18)
4:03 (17)
1:00:49 (15)
5:24 (19)
1:06:48 (18)
5:59 (26)
1:07:18 (18)
30 (26)
1:07:17  Raimo Himanka
19   Juha Rantala
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:41 (13)
9:08 (13)
3:27 (18)
11:43 (11)
2:35 (18)
25:40 (20)
13:57 (26)
36:55 (23)
11:15 (20)
41:16 (22)
4:21 (8)
43:42 (22)
2:26 (14)
45:25 (21)
1:43 (12)
48:11 (21)
2:46 (19)
56:24 (21)
8:13 (26)
59:19 (20)
2:55 (8)
1:04:34 (19)
5:15 (17)
1:08:56 (19)
4:22 (20)
1:09:13 (19)
17 (1)
1:09:12  Juha Rantala
20   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
7:08 (21)
9:52 (17)
2:44 (9)
12:01 (14)
2:09 (12)
19:54 (11)
7:53 (14)
28:24 (7)
8:30 (7)
36:42 (15)
8:18 (25)
38:47 (12)
2:05 (10)
40:10 (11)
1:23 (6)
44:22 (15)
4:12 (25)
48:58 (14)
4:36 (7)
1:01:25 (22)
12:27 (25)
1:05:58 (20)
4:33 (7)
1:09:39 (20)
3:41 (6)
1:10:01 (20)
22 (12)
1:10:00  Heikki Silvennoinen
21   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:36 (10)
12:36 (20)
7:00 (24)
14:44 (18)
2:08 (10)
23:27 (19)
8:43 (17)
34:28 (18)
11:01 (19)
43:39 (23)
9:11 (26)
46:20 (23)
2:41 (20)
48:26 (22)
2:06 (21)
51:38 (22)
3:12 (23)
56:47 (22)
5:09 (19)
1:02:41 (23)
5:54 (21)
1:09:02 (21)
6:21 (20)
1:12:58 (21)
3:56 (15)
1:13:22 (21)
24 (18)
1:13:22  Ilpo Liimatainen
22   Jouko Mikkola
Someron Esa
6:06 (19)
14:45 (23)
8:39 (25)
20:47 (26)
6:02 (23)
30:42 (26)
9:55 (24)
39:50 (26)
9:08 (13)
45:24 (26)
5:34 (19)
47:55 (24)
2:31 (17)
50:13 (24)
2:18 (22)
52:49 (24)
2:36 (15)
58:01 (24)
5:12 (20)
1:01:06 (21)
3:05 (9)
1:10:56 (22)
9:50 (24)
1:14:30 (22)
3:34 (4)
1:14:55 (22)
25 (19)
1:14:54  Jouko Mikkola
23   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
5:14 (7)
14:40 (22)
9:26 (26)
16:43 (21)
2:03 (8)
26:17 (22)
9:34 (22)
36:30 (22)
10:13 (15)
40:20 (20)
3:50 (2)
42:21 (20)
2:01 (7)
49:20 (23)
6:59 (26)
52:01 (23)
2:41 (18)
56:55 (23)
4:54 (13)
1:08:05 (25)
11:10 (24)
1:12:58 (23)
4:53 (9)
1:16:41 (23)
3:43 (7)
1:17:00 (23)
19 (2)
1:16:59  Jarmo Paananen
24   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:00 (17)
10:00 (18)
4:00 (22)
12:40 (16)
2:40 (19)
25:52 (21)
13:12 (25)
38:37 (25)
12:45 (22)
44:58 (25)
6:21 (22)
49:35 (26)
4:37 (25)
51:30 (25)
1:55 (17)
55:56 (26)
4:26 (26)
1:02:26 (26)
6:30 (24)
1:08:04 (24)
5:38 (20)
1:15:45 (24)
7:41 (22)
1:21:27 (24)
5:42 (25)
1:21:48 (24)
21 (8)
1:21:47  Simo Nieminen
25   Hannu Jänkälä
Lapin Veikot
7:56 (22)
12:21 (19)
4:25 (23)
18:37 (24)
6:16 (24)
27:09 (24)
8:32 (16)
38:09 (24)
11:00 (18)
44:28 (24)
6:19 (21)
49:06 (25)
4:38 (26)
51:46 (26)
2:40 (23)
54:54 (25)
3:08 (22)
1:01:06 (25)
6:12 (23)
1:20:24 (26)
19:18 (26)
1:25:28 (25)
5:04 (13)
1:30:05 (25)
4:37 (22)
1:30:24 (25)
19 (2)
1:30:23  Hannu Jänkälä
26   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:38 (12)
9:19 (14)
3:41 (20)
11:29 (9)
2:10 (13)
18:36 (6)
7:07 (8)
32:36 (16)
14:00 (24)
36:49 (16)
4:13 (5)
38:58 (14)
2:09 (12)
40:15 (12)
1:17 (3)
42:39 (12)
2:24 (8)
46:34 (11)
3:55 (1)
56:12 (19)
9:38 (23)
1:30:10 (26)
33:58 (26)
1:33:17 (26)
3:07 (1)
1:33:36 (26)
19 (2)
1:33:35  Aulis Kaasinen
   Matti Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
33:12
36:46
3:34
42:50
6:04
1:00:56
18:06
1:18:49
17:53
-
-
1:28:03
-
1:29:42
1:39
1:34:11
4:29
1:39:30
5:19
1:49:23
9:53
-
-
2:10:07
-
2:10:40
33
hylätty  Matti Rahko
   Hannu Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
12:16
15:23
3:07
26:18
10:55
35:34
9:16
46:21
10:47
1:02:57
16:36
1:08:06
5:09
1:09:45
1:39
1:13:30
3:45
1:24:36
11:06
1:27:53
3:17
1:34:06
6:13
-
-
2:01:00
-
hylätty  Hannu Anttonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English