Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H50B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:36 (4)
10:18 (2)
4:42 (1)
13:36 (3)
3:18 (17)
16:38 (2)
3:02 (3)
20:29 (1)
3:51 (1)
28:47 (1)
8:18 (2)
30:48 (1)
2:01 (2)
39:28 (1)
8:40 (12)
44:45 (1)
5:17 (1)
46:40 (1)
1:55 (2)
46:59 (1)
19 (5)
46:59  Aulis Kaasinen
2   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:00 (10)
12:07 (8)
6:07 (12)
14:54 (7)
2:47 (6)
18:15 (7)
3:21 (5)
22:15 (6)
4:00 (6)
30:34 (2)
8:19 (4)
33:11 (2)
2:37 (10)
40:45 (2)
7:34 (4)
47:18 (2)
6:33 (11)
49:17 (2)
1:59 (5)
49:37 (2)
20 (12)
49:37  Timo Mattila
3   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:58 (8)
11:39 (6)
5:41 (11)
14:37 (5)
2:58 (10)
18:25 (8)
3:48 (13)
22:40 (8)
4:15 (9)
31:34 (6)
8:54 (7)
35:09 (7)
3:35 (19)
42:28 (4)
7:19 (2)
48:25 (3)
5:57 (6)
50:35 (3)
2:10 (12)
50:57 (3)
22 (19)
50:57  Teemu Moilanen
4   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:58 (8)
10:52 (3)
4:54 (3)
13:34 (2)
2:42 (4)
16:59 (3)
3:25 (6)
21:20 (2)
4:21 (13)
30:46 (3)
9:26 (12)
33:31 (4)
2:45 (13)
42:11 (3)
8:40 (12)
48:46 (4)
6:35 (12)
50:50 (4)
2:04 (8)
51:09 (4)
19 (5)
51:09  Kimmo Nieminen
5   Immo Pulkkinen
Someron Esa
6:03 (11)
12:14 (9)
6:11 (13)
15:32 (10)
3:18 (17)
19:12 (9)
3:40 (10)
23:54 (9)
4:42 (17)
32:42 (7)
8:48 (6)
35:04 (6)
2:22 (5)
43:03 (6)
7:59 (6)
49:17 (5)
6:14 (9)
51:17 (5)
2:00 (7)
51:36 (5)
19 (5)
51:35  Immo Pulkkinen
6   Juha Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
6:12 (15)
11:39 (6)
5:27 (9)
14:45 (6)
3:06 (14)
18:14 (6)
3:29 (7)
22:30 (7)
4:16 (10)
31:25 (5)
8:55 (8)
33:55 (5)
2:30 (8)
43:35 (7)
9:40 (16)
49:36 (6)
6:01 (7)
51:53 (6)
2:17 (16)
52:18 (6)
25 (25)
52:17  Juha Tähtinen
7   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:42 (6)
10:52 (3)
5:10 (4)
13:42 (4)
2:50 (8)
17:17 (4)
3:35 (8)
21:36 (4)
4:19 (11)
30:46 (3)
9:10 (10)
33:15 (3)
2:29 (7)
42:45 (5)
9:30 (15)
50:44 (8)
7:59 (22)
52:54 (7)
2:10 (12)
53:18 (7)
24 (23)
53:17  Timo Pinola
8   Jarmo Haarala
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:08 (14)
11:29 (5)
5:21 (8)
15:13 (9)
3:44 (22)
19:18 (10)
4:05 (19)
23:59 (10)
4:41 (15)
33:44 (10)
9:45 (15)
36:26 (9)
2:42 (12)
44:19 (8)
7:53 (5)
50:39 (7)
6:20 (10)
52:59 (8)
2:20 (18)
53:19 (8)
20 (12)
53:19  Jarmo Haarala
9   Jorma Kurri
Navi
8:02 (22)
13:21 (15)
5:19 (7)
16:25 (13)
3:04 (12)
20:05 (13)
3:40 (10)
24:01 (11)
3:56 (2)
32:42 (7)
8:41 (5)
35:14 (8)
2:32 (9)
46:00 (9)
10:46 (21)
52:02 (9)
6:02 (8)
54:06 (9)
2:04 (8)
54:25 (9)
19 (5)
54:26  Jorma Kurri
10   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:28 (2)
10:16 (1)
4:48 (2)
12:55 (1)
2:39 (3)
16:30 (1)
3:35 (8)
21:27 (3)
4:57 (18)
34:51 (11)
13:24 (24)
38:49 (15)
3:58 (20)
46:52 (14)
8:03 (7)
52:37 (10)
5:45 (4)
55:05 (10)
2:28 (20)
55:25 (10)
20 (12)
55:24  Esko Turunen
11   Keijo Nurmikumpu
Kemijärven Urheilijat
5:23 (1)
19:01 (24)
13:38 (24)
21:59 (24)
2:58 (10)
25:07 (21)
3:08 (4)
29:03 (19)
3:56 (2)
36:27 (16)
7:24 (1)
38:35 (11)
2:08 (3)
46:00 (9)
7:25 (3)
53:55 (13)
7:55 (21)
55:32 (11)
1:37 (1)
55:48 (11)
16 (1)
55:47  Keijo Nurmikumpu
12   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
6:03 (11)
13:44 (17)
7:41 (18)
16:31 (14)
2:47 (6)
22:56 (17)
6:25 (26)
27:16 (17)
4:20 (12)
36:14 (14)
8:58 (9)
38:35 (11)
2:21 (4)
46:40 (12)
8:05 (8)
53:27 (12)
6:47 (15)
55:35 (12)
2:08 (11)
55:54 (12)
19 (5)
55:54  Heikki Silvennoinen
13   Risto Koistinen
Someron Esa
6:15 (16)
13:02 (12)
6:47 (17)
15:48 (12)
2:46 (5)
19:50 (12)
4:02 (18)
24:11 (12)
4:21 (13)
33:40 (9)
9:29 (14)
36:31 (10)
2:51 (14)
46:38 (11)
10:07 (19)
53:21 (11)
6:43 (14)
55:45 (13)
2:24 (19)
56:03 (13)
18 (2)
56:02  Risto Koistinen
14   Pertti Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
7:35 (20)
13:05 (13)
5:30 (10)
16:37 (15)
3:32 (21)
20:52 (15)
4:15 (20)
25:33 (14)
4:41 (15)
35:34 (13)
10:01 (17)
38:38 (13)
3:04 (16)
46:49 (13)
8:11 (9)
54:35 (14)
7:46 (20)
57:59 (14)
3:24 (26)
58:23 (14)
24 (23)
58:22  Pertti Paaso-Rantala
15   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
5:39 (5)
22:02 (25)
16:23 (25)
24:56 (25)
2:54 (9)
27:57 (25)
3:01 (2)
31:54 (24)
3:57 (4)
41:41 (21)
9:47 (16)
44:20 (18)
2:39 (11)
53:20 (18)
9:00 (14)
59:15 (16)
5:55 (5)
1:01:10 (15)
1:55 (2)
1:01:28 (15)
18 (2)
1:01:28  Martti Alanen
16   Raimo Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:06 (13)
12:29 (11)
6:23 (15)
15:38 (11)
3:09 (15)
19:28 (11)
3:50 (14)
24:27 (13)
4:59 (19)
35:21 (12)
10:54 (19)
38:39 (14)
3:18 (18)
51:43 (15)
13:04 (25)
58:53 (15)
7:10 (18)
1:01:45 (16)
2:52 (25)
1:02:05 (16)
20 (12)
1:02:05  Raimo Himanka
17   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
7:00 (17)
16:12 (21)
9:12 (22)
19:27 (19)
3:15 (16)
24:09 (19)
4:42 (22)
28:18 (18)
4:09 (8)
37:30 (17)
9:12 (11)
44:20 (18)
6:50 (23)
52:50 (16)
8:30 (10)
1:00:05 (18)
7:15 (19)
1:02:04 (17)
1:59 (5)
1:02:24 (17)
20 (12)
1:02:24  Jarmo Paananen
18   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
7:11 (19)
12:23 (10)
5:12 (5)
15:00 (8)
2:37 (2)
17:58 (5)
2:58 (1)
22:06 (5)
4:08 (7)
36:24 (15)
14:18 (25)
48:13 (24)
11:49 (25)
54:54 (21)
6:41 (1)
1:00:14 (19)
5:20 (3)
1:02:18 (19)
2:04 (8)
1:02:39 (18)
21 (17)
1:02:39  Jouko Karppinen
18   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
8:03 (23)
13:21 (15)
5:18 (6)
21:24 (21)
8:03 (26)
25:18 (23)
3:54 (16)
30:34 (22)
5:16 (21)
40:36 (20)
10:02 (18)
43:03 (16)
2:27 (6)
52:58 (17)
9:55 (17)
1:00:02 (17)
7:04 (17)
1:02:16 (18)
2:14 (15)
1:02:39 (18)
23 (21)
1:02:39  Stefano Zonato
20   Ari Innilä
Kuhmon Peurat
5:33 (3)
23:48 (26)
18:15 (26)
26:16 (26)
2:28 (1)
32:35 (26)
6:19 (25)
36:34 (26)
3:59 (5)
44:52 (25)
8:18 (2)
46:52 (23)
2:00 (1)
55:31 (22)
8:39 (11)
1:00:48 (20)
5:17 (1)
1:02:46 (20)
1:58 (4)
1:03:08 (20)
22 (19)
1:03:08  Ari Innilä
21   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:50 (7)
16:57 (22)
11:07 (23)
21:24 (21)
4:27 (25)
25:06 (20)
3:42 (12)
30:28 (21)
5:22 (22)
39:56 (19)
9:28 (13)
43:10 (17)
3:14 (17)
54:27 (19)
11:17 (22)
1:01:28 (21)
7:01 (16)
1:04:10 (21)
2:42 (23)
1:04:38 (21)
28 (26)
1:04:38  Markku Kokkonen
22   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:01 (18)
13:17 (14)
6:16 (14)
16:41 (16)
3:24 (19)
20:37 (14)
3:56 (17)
25:43 (15)
5:06 (20)
37:31 (18)
11:48 (21)
44:39 (20)
7:08 (24)
54:39 (20)
10:00 (18)
1:02:44 (22)
8:05 (24)
1:05:24 (22)
2:40 (22)
1:05:43 (22)
19 (5)
1:05:43  Ilpo Liimatainen
23   Jouko Mikkola
Someron Esa
8:03 (23)
16:11 (20)
8:08 (20)
19:16 (18)
3:05 (13)
23:51 (18)
4:35 (21)
29:42 (20)
5:51 (24)
42:34 (23)
12:52 (23)
45:27 (21)
2:53 (15)
58:21 (23)
12:54 (24)
1:06:25 (23)
8:04 (23)
1:09:00 (23)
2:35 (21)
1:09:23 (23)
23 (21)
1:09:22  Jouko Mikkola
24   Hannu Jänkälä
Lapin Veikot
9:00 (26)
17:44 (23)
8:44 (21)
21:34 (23)
3:50 (23)
26:45 (24)
5:11 (24)
34:16 (25)
7:31 (26)
46:47 (26)
12:31 (22)
51:02 (25)
4:15 (22)
1:01:44 (24)
10:42 (20)
1:10:11 (24)
8:27 (25)
1:12:55 (24)
2:44 (24)
1:13:13 (24)
18 (2)
1:13:13  Hannu Jänkälä
25   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:19 (25)
16:02 (19)
7:43 (19)
20:24 (20)
4:22 (24)
25:08 (22)
4:44 (23)
31:11 (23)
6:03 (25)
42:34 (23)
11:23 (20)
46:33 (22)
3:59 (21)
1:01:50 (25)
15:17 (26)
1:11:11 (25)
9:21 (26)
1:13:24 (25)
2:13 (14)
1:13:43 (25)
19 (5)
1:13:42  Simo Nieminen
26   Juha Rantala
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:39 (21)
14:19 (18)
6:40 (16)
17:49 (17)
3:30 (20)
21:40 (16)
3:51 (15)
27:15 (16)
5:35 (23)
42:12 (22)
14:57 (26)
54:38 (26)
12:26 (26)
1:07:26 (26)
12:48 (23)
1:14:07 (26)
6:41 (13)
1:16:25 (26)
2:18 (17)
1:16:46 (26)
21 (17)
1:16:46  Juha Rantala
   Matti Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
9:29
15:07
5:38
28:20
13:13
32:15
3:55
37:39
5:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Matti Rahko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English