Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Karila
Puolangan Ryhti
5:56 (2)
10:06 (3)
4:10 (24)
15:33 (1)
5:27 (2)
20:17 (2)
4:44 (18)
21:55 (2)
1:38 (3)
24:00 (1)
2:05 (14)
27:47 (1)
3:47 (1)
32:44 (1)
4:57 (5)
38:05 (1)
5:21 (2)
44:35 (1)
6:30 (3)
46:32 (1)
1:57 (9)
46:50 (1)
18 (5)
46:49  Hannu Karila
2   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
7:14 (14)
12:03 (24)
4:49 (35)
17:22 (7)
5:19 (1)
22:20 (8)
4:58 (19)
23:58 (6)
1:38 (3)
25:54 (6)
1:56 (7)
29:48 (3)
3:54 (2)
34:45 (3)
4:57 (5)
40:01 (3)
5:16 (1)
46:26 (2)
6:25 (2)
48:14 (2)
1:48 (2)
48:32 (2)
18 (5)
48:32  Risto Airaksinen
3   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:25 (6)
10:07 (4)
3:42 (11)
17:31 (8)
7:24 (28)
22:14 (7)
4:43 (17)
23:59 (7)
1:45 (8)
25:42 (4)
1:43 (1)
30:07 (5)
4:25 (12)
35:00 (5)
4:53 (4)
40:54 (4)
5:54 (9)
47:43 (3)
6:49 (7)
49:34 (3)
1:51 (3)
49:51 (3)
17 (2)
49:50  Timo Valkonen
4   Pertti Päivänranta
SK Vuoksi
7:37 (19)
10:27 (6)
2:50 (1)
15:57 (2)
5:30 (3)
19:44 (1)
3:47 (5)
21:17 (1)
1:33 (2)
24:40 (2)
3:23 (44)
29:33 (2)
4:53 (23)
34:15 (2)
4:42 (2)
39:42 (2)
5:27 (4)
48:01 (4)
8:19 (26)
50:05 (4)
2:04 (18)
50:24 (4)
19 (11)
50:24  Pertti Päivänranta
5   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
8:12 (28)
11:27 (17)
3:15 (4)
17:48 (10)
6:21 (10)
21:26 (3)
3:38 (4)
23:16 (3)
1:50 (11)
25:15 (3)
1:59 (12)
30:10 (6)
4:55 (25)
35:37 (7)
5:27 (15)
42:02 (7)
6:25 (16)
48:22 (5)
6:20 (1)
50:09 (5)
1:47 (1)
50:27 (5)
18 (5)
50:26  Håkan Björklund
6   Keijo Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:48 (10)
10:30 (7)
3:42 (11)
18:07 (11)
7:37 (32)
22:08 (6)
4:01 (8)
24:26 (9)
2:18 (29)
26:39 (9)
2:13 (20)
31:02 (9)
4:23 (11)
36:05 (9)
5:03 (9)
41:57 (6)
5:52 (6)
48:41 (6)
6:44 (5)
50:32 (6)
1:51 (3)
50:49 (6)
17 (2)
50:49  Keijo Tarvonen
7   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:21 (4)
9:47 (2)
3:26 (6)
16:23 (4)
6:36 (14)
22:04 (5)
5:41 (28)
23:47 (5)
1:43 (7)
25:45 (5)
1:58 (11)
30:06 (4)
4:21 (10)
35:14 (6)
5:08 (11)
41:23 (5)
6:09 (13)
49:35 (7)
8:12 (23)
51:27 (7)
1:52 (6)
51:45 (7)
18 (5)
51:45  Rauli Helkkula
8   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
7:01 (11)
10:52 (10)
3:51 (15)
17:33 (9)
6:41 (15)
23:36 (14)
6:03 (32)
25:37 (14)
2:01 (18)
27:45 (14)
2:08 (15)
32:18 (14)
4:33 (17)
37:19 (12)
5:01 (8)
43:10 (10)
5:51 (5)
50:01 (9)
6:51 (8)
51:52 (8)
1:51 (3)
52:11 (8)
19 (11)
52:10  Lassi Hirvikallio
9   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
5:53 (1)
11:02 (11)
5:09 (43)
16:54 (5)
5:52 (5)
23:03 (12)
6:09 (33)
25:00 (11)
1:57 (15)
27:10 (10)
2:10 (17)
31:15 (10)
4:05 (4)
36:48 (11)
5:33 (17)
42:11 (9)
5:23 (3)
49:58 (8)
7:47 (17)
52:09 (9)
2:11 (23)
52:30 (9)
21 (20)
52:30  Seppo Keltamäki
10   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:16 (15)
10:41 (9)
3:25 (5)
18:56 (20)
8:15 (38)
22:55 (9)
3:59 (7)
24:36 (10)
1:41 (6)
26:32 (8)
1:56 (7)
30:46 (8)
4:14 (8)
35:46 (8)
5:00 (7)
42:08 (8)
6:22 (15)
50:18 (10)
8:10 (22)
52:36 (10)
2:18 (32)
53:01 (10)
25 (41)
52:59  Esa Lehto
11   Markku Heikka
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:36 (8)
11:16 (14)
4:40 (33)
18:30 (15)
7:14 (25)
22:57 (10)
4:27 (12)
24:24 (8)
1:27 (1)
26:14 (7)
1:50 (4)
30:21 (7)
4:07 (5)
34:52 (4)
4:31 (1)
44:04 (11)
9:12 (43)
50:52 (11)
6:48 (6)
52:51 (11)
1:59 (11)
53:11 (11)
20 (17)
53:11  Markku Heikka
12   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:23 (34)
12:34 (28)
3:11 (2)
18:54 (19)
6:20 (8)
24:06 (17)
5:12 (22)
26:08 (16)
2:02 (19)
27:59 (15)
1:51 (5)
32:14 (13)
4:15 (9)
37:45 (14)
5:31 (16)
44:26 (13)
6:41 (21)
51:08 (12)
6:42 (4)
53:09 (12)
2:01 (15)
53:26 (12)
17 (2)
53:26  Veijo Salmi
13   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:30 (7)
9:41 (1)
3:11 (2)
16:01 (3)
6:20 (8)
21:48 (4)
5:47 (29)
23:43 (4)
1:55 (12)
27:27 (12)
3:44 (50)
31:24 (11)
3:57 (3)
36:15 (10)
4:51 (3)
44:12 (12)
7:57 (33)
51:16 (13)
7:04 (10)
53:22 (13)
2:06 (19)
53:46 (13)
24 (38)
53:46  Hannu Kokkonen
14   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
8:16 (29)
12:07 (25)
3:51 (15)
18:22 (13)
6:15 (6)
23:21 (13)
4:59 (20)
25:28 (13)
2:07 (21)
27:40 (13)
2:12 (19)
32:28 (15)
4:48 (21)
38:28 (15)
6:00 (24)
45:32 (14)
7:04 (25)
53:25 (14)
7:53 (19)
55:18 (14)
1:53 (7)
55:36 (14)
18 (5)
55:36  Lauri Röytiö
15   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:12 (36)
13:38 (33)
3:26 (6)
20:04 (28)
6:26 (12)
24:23 (20)
4:19 (11)
26:23 (18)
2:00 (17)
29:47 (22)
3:24 (45)
34:13 (17)
4:26 (13)
39:26 (16)
5:13 (13)
46:12 (16)
6:46 (23)
53:59 (16)
7:47 (17)
55:58 (15)
1:59 (11)
56:17 (15)
19 (11)
56:17  Timo Juujärvi
16   Risto Haapakoski
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:06 (13)
10:39 (8)
3:33 (8)
17:04 (6)
6:25 (11)
24:22 (19)
7:18 (39)
27:11 (22)
2:49 (41)
29:39 (20)
2:28 (26)
35:19 (23)
5:40 (35)
40:24 (18)
5:05 (10)
46:22 (17)
5:58 (10)
53:49 (15)
7:27 (14)
55:59 (16)
2:10 (21)
56:21 (16)
22 (26)
56:20  Risto Haapakoski
17   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:10 (3)
11:06 (12)
4:56 (37)
24:01 (39)
12:55 (50)
27:15 (29)
3:14 (1)
28:54 (27)
1:39 (5)
30:42 (25)
1:48 (3)
34:55 (21)
4:13 (6)
40:44 (21)
5:49 (21)
46:36 (19)
5:52 (6)
54:01 (17)
7:25 (12)
56:03 (17)
2:02 (16)
56:28 (17)
25 (41)
56:26  Tapio Tahkola
18   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
11:27 (41)
15:17 (37)
3:50 (14)
22:06 (35)
6:49 (16)
25:40 (24)
3:34 (3)
27:36 (24)
1:56 (13)
29:58 (24)
2:22 (25)
34:47 (19)
4:49 (22)
39:56 (17)
5:09 (12)
46:34 (18)
6:38 (20)
55:28 (18)
8:54 (30)
57:44 (18)
2:16 (28)
58:06 (18)
22 (26)
58:05  Veikko Savolainen
19   Juha Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
7:25 (17)
11:25 (16)
4:00 (20)
18:20 (12)
6:55 (18)
25:12 (23)
6:52 (35)
27:24 (23)
2:12 (25)
29:45 (21)
2:21 (24)
34:38 (18)
4:53 (23)
40:27 (19)
5:49 (21)
47:40 (20)
7:13 (26)
55:57 (19)
8:17 (24)
58:13 (19)
2:16 (28)
58:34 (19)
21 (20)
58:33  Juha Reiman
20   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:18 (30)
12:24 (27)
4:06 (23)
19:36 (25)
7:12 (23)
23:47 (15)
4:11 (9)
25:55 (15)
2:08 (23)
28:13 (16)
2:18 (23)
33:36 (16)
5:23 (32)
40:28 (20)
6:52 (33)
47:47 (21)
7:19 (28)
56:19 (20)
8:32 (27)
58:35 (20)
2:16 (28)
58:57 (20)
22 (26)
58:56  Paavo Tahkola
21   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:45 (9)
11:40 (18)
4:55 (36)
19:08 (22)
7:28 (29)
28:26 (33)
9:18 (43)
30:24 (30)
1:58 (16)
32:28 (30)
2:04 (13)
36:56 (29)
4:28 (14)
43:41 (27)
6:45 (31)
49:42 (25)
6:01 (11)
57:07 (23)
7:25 (12)
59:06 (21)
1:59 (11)
59:25 (21)
19 (11)
59:24  Teuvo Tiilikainen
22   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:04 (12)
11:18 (15)
4:14 (25)
18:41 (16)
7:23 (26)
22:58 (11)
4:17 (10)
25:05 (12)
2:07 (21)
27:14 (11)
2:09 (16)
32:12 (12)
4:58 (27)
37:27 (13)
5:15 (14)
45:39 (15)
8:12 (36)
56:52 (21)
11:13 (44)
59:11 (22)
2:19 (34)
59:26 (22)
15 (1)
59:26  Aulis Rantala
23   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
7:55 (23)
11:43 (20)
3:48 (13)
18:42 (17)
6:59 (20)
26:24 (26)
7:42 (40)
29:52 (29)
3:28 (46)
31:48 (27)
1:56 (7)
36:20 (26)
4:32 (15)
41:54 (23)
5:34 (18)
48:25 (22)
6:31 (18)
57:00 (22)
8:35 (28)
59:13 (23)
2:13 (25)
59:35 (23)
22 (26)
59:35  Matti Jokinen
24   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:25 (17)
11:49 (22)
4:24 (27)
19:20 (23)
7:31 (31)
23:57 (16)
4:37 (14)
26:19 (17)
2:22 (32)
28:55 (17)
2:36 (29)
35:51 (25)
6:56 (47)
42:55 (24)
7:04 (39)
49:36 (24)
6:41 (21)
57:53 (24)
8:17 (24)
1:00:20 (24)
2:27 (40)
1:00:43 (24)
23 (33)
1:00:43  Raimo Haapalehto
25   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
14:20 (50)
17:59 (47)
3:39 (10)
26:25 (44)
8:26 (40)
30:15 (37)
3:50 (6)
32:04 (36)
1:49 (10)
34:01 (34)
1:57 (10)
38:14 (30)
4:13 (6)
44:32 (29)
6:18 (27)
50:51 (26)
6:19 (14)
58:27 (25)
7:36 (15)
1:00:30 (25)
2:03 (17)
1:00:51 (25)
21 (20)
1:00:50  Arhi Tervo
26   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:44 (22)
12:20 (26)
4:36 (32)
19:49 (27)
7:29 (30)
24:26 (21)
4:37 (14)
26:47 (20)
2:21 (31)
29:53 (23)
3:06 (39)
35:44 (24)
5:51 (39)
41:32 (22)
5:48 (20)
49:18 (23)
7:46 (31)
58:45 (26)
9:27 (32)
1:01:11 (26)
2:26 (38)
1:01:36 (26)
25 (41)
1:01:35  Markku Kaulio
27   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
6:22 (5)
10:15 (5)
3:53 (18)
18:49 (18)
8:34 (43)
27:31 (30)
8:42 (42)
29:27 (28)
1:56 (13)
32:05 (28)
2:38 (31)
36:37 (27)
4:32 (15)
43:56 (28)
7:19 (40)
53:19 (30)
9:23 (44)
1:00:20 (28)
7:01 (9)
1:02:19 (28)
1:59 (11)
1:02:39 (27)
20 (17)
1:02:39  Arto Etu-Huitti
28   Raimo Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:28 (37)
15:32 (38)
5:04 (41)
22:24 (36)
6:52 (17)
29:20 (36)
6:56 (36)
31:32 (35)
2:12 (25)
33:47 (33)
2:15 (21)
38:29 (31)
4:42 (20)
44:37 (30)
6:08 (25)
51:55 (28)
7:18 (27)
59:59 (27)
8:04 (21)
1:02:17 (27)
2:18 (32)
1:02:39 (27)
22 (26)
1:02:40  Raimo Hannukainen
29   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
14:18 (49)
17:55 (46)
3:37 (9)
23:38 (38)
5:43 (4)
27:06 (28)
3:28 (2)
28:51 (26)
1:45 (8)
31:37 (26)
2:46 (37)
36:37 (27)
5:00 (28)
45:54 (33)
9:17 (46)
54:30 (34)
8:36 (38)
1:01:48 (29)
7:18 (11)
1:03:41 (29)
1:53 (7)
1:04:04 (29)
23 (33)
1:04:03  Osmo Sivén
30   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
8:05 (25)
13:54 (34)
5:49 (46)
20:21 (29)
6:27 (13)
25:44 (25)
5:23 (26)
33:13 (39)
7:29 (50)
35:04 (38)
1:51 (5)
41:01 (39)
5:57 (41)
48:03 (38)
7:02 (38)
54:07 (33)
6:04 (12)
1:01:51 (30)
7:44 (16)
1:04:01 (30)
2:10 (21)
1:04:23 (30)
22 (26)
1:04:23  Arto Härkönen
31   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
7:41 (20)
11:41 (19)
4:00 (20)
19:21 (24)
7:40 (33)
26:25 (27)
7:04 (37)
28:49 (25)
2:24 (34)
32:06 (29)
3:17 (42)
39:08 (34)
7:02 (48)
45:01 (31)
5:53 (23)
52:46 (29)
7:45 (30)
1:02:34 (31)
9:48 (34)
1:04:49 (31)
2:15 (27)
1:05:08 (31)
19 (11)
1:05:08  Erkki Suutarinen
32   Bengt Lillsjö
Malax IF
8:21 (31)
14:23 (35)
6:02 (47)
22:04 (34)
7:41 (34)
27:53 (32)
5:49 (30)
30:43 (31)
2:50 (42)
33:22 (31)
2:39 (32)
38:58 (32)
5:36 (34)
47:17 (36)
8:19 (45)
53:48 (32)
6:31 (18)
1:02:38 (32)
8:50 (29)
1:04:50 (32)
2:12 (24)
1:05:11 (32)
21 (20)
1:05:10  Bengt Lillsjö
33   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
8:01 (24)
11:52 (23)
3:51 (15)
19:42 (26)
7:50 (35)
24:16 (18)
4:34 (13)
26:30 (19)
2:14 (28)
29:15 (18)
2:45 (35)
35:17 (22)
6:02 (42)
43:18 (26)
8:01 (42)
51:19 (27)
8:01 (35)
1:03:23 (33)
12:04 (46)
1:05:42 (33)
2:19 (34)
1:06:03 (33)
21 (20)
1:06:03  Tapio Alanko
34   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
8:21 (31)
13:22 (32)
5:01 (39)
20:29 (30)
7:07 (21)
30:18 (38)
9:49 (45)
32:31 (37)
2:13 (27)
34:47 (37)
2:16 (22)
40:17 (36)
5:30 (33)
46:42 (34)
6:25 (29)
53:33 (31)
6:51 (24)
1:03:23 (33)
9:50 (35)
1:06:00 (34)
2:37 (45)
1:06:24 (34)
24 (38)
1:06:24  Juhani Tarvainen
35   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:43 (43)
16:11 (40)
4:28 (28)
24:03 (40)
7:52 (36)
30:50 (40)
6:47 (34)
33:25 (40)
2:35 (39)
35:55 (40)
2:30 (28)
40:36 (37)
4:41 (19)
47:00 (35)
6:24 (28)
54:49 (35)
7:49 (32)
1:04:41 (35)
9:52 (36)
1:06:39 (35)
1:58 (10)
1:06:59 (35)
20 (17)
1:06:59  Timo Ronkainen
36   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
8:40 (33)
13:15 (31)
4:35 (31)
21:29 (33)
8:14 (37)
28:43 (35)
7:14 (38)
31:22 (34)
2:39 (40)
34:40 (36)
3:18 (43)
40:50 (38)
6:10 (43)
47:49 (37)
6:59 (36)
55:46 (36)
7:57 (33)
1:05:50 (36)
10:04 (38)
1:08:07 (36)
2:17 (31)
1:08:29 (36)
22 (26)
1:08:28  Ville Laukka
37   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
7:17 (16)
11:13 (13)
3:56 (19)
18:24 (14)
7:11 (22)
27:50 (31)
9:26 (44)
30:47 (32)
2:57 (44)
34:37 (35)
3:50 (51)
39:34 (35)
4:57 (26)
45:44 (32)
6:10 (26)
57:02 (37)
11:18 (47)
1:06:07 (37)
9:05 (31)
1:08:36 (37)
2:29 (42)
1:09:00 (37)
24 (38)
1:08:59  Jussi Lavikainen
38   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
14:00 (47)
20:14 (49)
6:14 (48)
26:32 (45)
6:18 (7)
31:45 (41)
5:13 (24)
39:33 (48)
7:48 (51)
41:19 (45)
1:46 (2)
47:12 (45)
5:53 (40)
54:06 (45)
6:54 (34)
59:59 (42)
5:53 (8)
1:07:58 (38)
7:59 (20)
1:10:05 (38)
2:07 (20)
1:10:31 (38)
26 (47)
1:10:32  Ari Nurminen
39   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:11 (27)
12:45 (29)
4:34 (30)
21:18 (32)
8:33 (42)
33:48 (44)
12:30 (49)
36:06 (43)
2:18 (29)
38:35 (43)
2:29 (27)
44:21 (42)
5:46 (37)
51:05 (43)
6:44 (30)
58:40 (39)
7:35 (29)
1:09:04 (40)
10:24 (42)
1:11:31 (39)
2:27 (40)
1:11:56 (39)
25 (41)
1:11:56  Markku Hyvönen
40   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
10:11 (35)
14:44 (36)
4:33 (29)
23:24 (37)
8:40 (45)
28:33 (34)
5:09 (21)
30:59 (33)
2:26 (35)
33:38 (32)
2:39 (32)
38:59 (33)
5:21 (30)
49:02 (39)
10:03 (48)
57:29 (38)
8:27 (37)
1:08:53 (39)
11:24 (45)
1:11:42 (40)
2:49 (47)
1:12:00 (40)
18 (5)
1:12:00  Ilkka Niemi
41   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
14:16 (48)
22:49 (50)
8:33 (50)
30:12 (49)
7:23 (26)
35:31 (46)
5:19 (25)
37:54 (44)
2:23 (33)
40:39 (44)
2:45 (35)
45:15 (44)
4:36 (18)
50:57 (41)
5:42 (19)
59:46 (41)
8:49 (40)
1:09:38 (41)
9:52 (36)
1:11:51 (41)
2:13 (25)
1:12:16 (41)
25 (41)
1:12:15  Olli Kumpulainen
42   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
8:05 (25)
12:48 (30)
4:43 (34)
21:17 (31)
8:29 (41)
32:35 (43)
11:18 (47)
34:45 (41)
2:10 (24)
38:20 (42)
3:35 (48)
44:03 (41)
5:43 (36)
51:03 (42)
7:00 (37)
1:00:14 (43)
9:11 (41)
1:09:57 (42)
9:43 (33)
1:12:26 (42)
2:29 (42)
1:12:53 (42)
27 (49)
1:12:52  Pentti Tamminen
43   Terho Mehto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:02 (44)
17:10 (43)
5:08 (42)
25:47 (43)
8:37 (44)
30:27 (39)
4:40 (16)
32:57 (38)
2:30 (36)
35:39 (39)
2:42 (34)
42:19 (40)
6:40 (45)
49:08 (40)
6:49 (32)
1:00:45 (44)
11:37 (48)
1:11:02 (43)
10:17 (40)
1:13:35 (43)
2:33 (44)
1:14:05 (43)
30 (51)
1:14:04  Terho Mehto
44   Arto Ahokas
Rastikarhut
7:42 (21)
11:47 (21)
4:05 (22)
19:00 (21)
7:13 (24)
24:53 (22)
5:53 (31)
26:56 (21)
2:03 (20)
29:33 (19)
2:37 (30)
34:54 (20)
5:21 (30)
42:55 (24)
8:01 (42)
59:14 (40)
16:19 (49)
1:16:34 (44)
17:20 (51)
1:19:00 (44)
2:26 (38)
1:19:19 (44)
19 (11)
1:19:18  Arto Ahokas
45   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
13:09 (46)
18:10 (48)
5:01 (39)
25:05 (42)
6:55 (18)
41:18 (49)
16:13 (50)
47:12 (49)
5:54 (49)
49:23 (49)
2:11 (18)
54:34 (48)
5:11 (29)
1:01:31 (48)
6:57 (35)
1:07:57 (45)
6:26 (17)
1:18:02 (45)
10:05 (39)
1:20:21 (45)
2:19 (34)
1:20:44 (45)
23 (33)
1:20:44  Sven Eriksson
46   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
11:32 (42)
15:54 (39)
4:22 (26)
24:13 (41)
8:19 (39)
35:59 (47)
11:46 (48)
38:49 (45)
2:50 (42)
41:44 (46)
2:55 (38)
51:09 (47)
9:25 (49)
59:08 (47)
7:59 (41)
1:08:50 (46)
9:42 (45)
1:21:25 (46)
12:35 (47)
1:24:06 (46)
2:41 (46)
1:24:32 (46)
26 (47)
1:24:32  Hannu Humalamäki
47   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
12:27 (45)
17:27 (44)
5:00 (38)
27:16 (47)
9:49 (47)
32:28 (42)
5:12 (22)
35:02 (42)
2:34 (38)
38:12 (41)
3:10 (41)
44:35 (43)
6:23 (44)
52:50 (44)
8:15 (44)
1:10:45 (47)
17:55 (50)
1:21:26 (47)
10:41 (43)
1:24:23 (47)
2:57 (48)
1:24:46 (47)
23 (33)
1:24:45  Jarmo Lylynperä
48   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
11:03 (39)
16:36 (42)
5:33 (44)
31:21 (50)
14:45 (51)
36:46 (48)
5:25 (27)
39:19 (46)
2:33 (37)
42:46 (48)
3:27 (46)
55:05 (49)
12:19 (50)
1:05:31 (49)
10:26 (49)
1:14:42 (48)
9:11 (41)
1:27:21 (48)
12:39 (48)
1:30:30 (48)
3:09 (51)
1:30:58 (48)
28 (50)
1:30:57  Antti Suonpää
49   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
10:39 (38)
16:26 (41)
5:47 (45)
28:21 (48)
11:55 (49)
44:43 (50)
16:22 (51)
47:56 (50)
3:13 (45)
51:28 (50)
3:32 (47)
58:20 (50)
6:52 (46)
1:09:16 (50)
10:56 (50)
1:19:15 (49)
9:59 (46)
1:33:49 (49)
14:34 (49)
1:36:55 (49)
3:06 (50)
1:37:16 (49)
21 (20)
1:37:16  Jorma Pöntinen
50   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
11:05 (40)
17:53 (45)
6:48 (49)
26:59 (46)
9:06 (46)
35:12 (45)
8:13 (41)
39:31 (47)
4:19 (48)
42:37 (47)
3:06 (39)
48:27 (46)
5:50 (38)
57:44 (46)
9:17 (46)
1:25:58 (50)
28:14 (51)
1:36:16 (50)
10:18 (41)
1:38:38 (50)
2:22 (37)
1:39:03 (50)
25 (41)
1:39:02  Esa Lehtinen
51   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
22:18 (51)
35:50 (51)
13:32 (51)
47:06 (51)
11:16 (48)
57:10 (51)
10:04 (46)
1:00:46 (51)
3:36 (47)
1:04:22 (51)
3:36 (49)
1:16:56 (51)
12:34 (51)
1:31:30 (51)
14:34 (51)
1:40:11 (51)
8:41 (39)
1:54:53 (51)
14:42 (50)
1:57:52 (51)
2:59 (49)
1:58:15 (51)
23 (33)
1:58:15  Håkan Kronberg
   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
7:05
11:27
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:00
-
1:22:48
2:48
1:23:17
29
keskeytti  Tore Högnäs
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English