Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Karila
Puolangan Ryhti
1:25 (11)
3:21 (8)
1:56 (6)
5:28 (8)
2:07 (13)
11:59 (2)
6:31 (2)
14:55 (2)
2:56 (5)
18:45 (3)
3:50 (8)
21:47 (2)
3:02 (1)
26:48 (1)
5:01 (1)
36:54 (2)
10:06 (2)
42:39 (1)
5:45 (2)
44:51 (1)
2:12 (12)
45:10 (1)
19 (9)
45:08  Hannu Karila
2   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
1:15 (3)
3:06 (3)
1:51 (5)
5:16 (3)
2:10 (17)
12:26 (6)
7:10 (6)
15:03 (3)
2:37 (1)
18:20 (2)
3:17 (2)
22:06 (3)
3:46 (13)
28:01 (3)
5:55 (7)
38:39 (3)
10:38 (4)
44:18 (2)
5:39 (1)
46:26 (2)
2:08 (7)
46:47 (2)
21 (21)
46:46  Risto Airaksinen
3   Pertti Päivänranta
SK Vuoksi
1:15 (3)
3:03 (2)
1:48 (3)
5:25 (7)
2:22 (25)
11:23 (1)
5:58 (1)
14:05 (1)
2:42 (2)
17:12 (1)
3:07 (1)
20:23 (1)
3:11 (2)
26:57 (2)
6:34 (19)
36:37 (1)
9:40 (1)
45:02 (3)
8:25 (36)
47:05 (3)
2:03 (2)
47:25 (3)
20 (15)
47:24  Pertti Päivänranta
4   Markku Heikka
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:13 (1)
3:33 (10)
2:20 (24)
5:29 (9)
1:56 (2)
12:23 (5)
6:54 (3)
15:57 (7)
3:34 (16)
20:01 (6)
4:04 (10)
23:33 (5)
3:32 (5)
29:13 (5)
5:40 (2)
40:13 (4)
11:00 (5)
46:28 (4)
6:15 (7)
48:35 (4)
2:07 (6)
48:55 (4)
20 (15)
48:54  Markku Heikka
5   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (20)
3:45 (15)
2:11 (16)
5:41 (12)
1:56 (2)
12:52 (9)
7:11 (7)
17:45 (12)
4:53 (37)
21:16 (11)
3:31 (3)
24:28 (8)
3:12 (3)
30:27 (7)
5:59 (9)
40:33 (6)
10:06 (2)
46:31 (5)
5:58 (4)
48:41 (5)
2:10 (8)
48:57 (5)
16 (1)
48:57  Timo Valkonen
6   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:15 (3)
3:00 (1)
1:45 (1)
4:57 (1)
1:57 (4)
11:59 (2)
7:02 (4)
15:19 (4)
3:20 (10)
18:58 (4)
3:39 (4)
22:32 (4)
3:34 (7)
28:12 (4)
5:40 (2)
40:21 (5)
12:09 (15)
46:38 (6)
6:17 (9)
49:06 (6)
2:28 (23)
49:25 (6)
19 (9)
49:24  Tapio Tahkola
7   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
1:21 (9)
3:20 (7)
1:59 (10)
5:23 (6)
2:03 (9)
12:44 (7)
7:21 (9)
16:36 (8)
3:52 (26)
20:47 (7)
4:11 (16)
24:19 (7)
3:32 (5)
30:12 (6)
5:53 (5)
41:46 (7)
11:34 (11)
47:41 (7)
5:55 (3)
49:39 (7)
1:58 (1)
49:57 (7)
18 (4)
49:56  Seppo Keltamäki
8   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
1:13 (1)
3:46 (17)
2:33 (29)
5:43 (13)
1:57 (4)
14:20 (16)
8:37 (22)
17:08 (10)
2:48 (3)
20:47 (7)
3:39 (4)
24:33 (9)
3:46 (13)
31:11 (10)
6:38 (23)
42:16 (8)
11:05 (7)
48:50 (8)
6:34 (15)
51:18 (8)
2:28 (23)
51:38 (8)
20 (15)
51:37  Arto Etu-Huitti
9   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
1:15 (3)
3:18 (5)
2:03 (12)
5:13 (2)
1:55 (1)
12:19 (4)
7:06 (5)
15:56 (6)
3:37 (17)
21:00 (9)
5:04 (32)
24:53 (11)
3:53 (19)
30:46 (8)
5:53 (5)
42:59 (9)
12:13 (16)
49:27 (9)
6:28 (14)
51:30 (9)
2:03 (2)
51:49 (9)
19 (9)
51:48  Håkan Björklund
10   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:19 (7)
3:32 (9)
2:13 (19)
6:40 (22)
3:08 (42)
14:25 (17)
7:45 (15)
17:29 (11)
3:04 (6)
21:14 (10)
3:45 (7)
25:38 (12)
4:24 (27)
32:35 (11)
6:57 (27)
43:45 (11)
11:10 (8)
49:43 (10)
5:58 (4)
52:01 (10)
2:18 (17)
52:21 (10)
20 (15)
52:19  Arhi Tervo
11   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:21 (9)
3:18 (5)
1:57 (9)
5:18 (4)
2:00 (8)
12:51 (8)
7:33 (10)
15:55 (5)
3:04 (6)
19:59 (5)
4:04 (10)
24:16 (6)
4:17 (25)
31:01 (9)
6:45 (24)
43:30 (10)
12:29 (19)
49:54 (11)
6:24 (12)
52:22 (11)
2:28 (23)
52:40 (11)
18 (4)
52:39  Rauli Helkkula
12   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:20 (8)
3:10 (4)
1:50 (4)
5:18 (4)
2:08 (15)
14:03 (14)
8:45 (27)
20:24 (26)
6:21 (47)
24:08 (23)
3:44 (6)
27:58 (20)
3:50 (16)
34:32 (17)
6:34 (19)
45:32 (13)
11:00 (5)
51:43 (12)
6:11 (6)
54:28 (12)
2:45 (37)
54:46 (12)
18 (4)
54:45  Veijo Salmi
13   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (39)
4:30 (27)
1:56 (6)
6:34 (21)
2:04 (11)
13:52 (11)
7:18 (8)
17:06 (9)
3:14 (8)
21:31 (12)
4:25 (20)
24:47 (10)
3:16 (4)
34:23 (16)
9:36 (45)
45:58 (15)
11:35 (12)
52:21 (13)
6:23 (11)
54:47 (13)
2:26 (22)
55:06 (13)
19 (9)
55:05  Esa Lehto
14   Matti Hautala
SK Pohjantähti
3:48 (44)
5:44 (39)
1:56 (6)
7:42 (31)
1:58 (6)
15:23 (22)
7:41 (14)
18:47 (18)
3:24 (12)
23:44 (20)
4:57 (29)
27:23 (16)
3:39 (10)
33:35 (14)
6:12 (14)
44:55 (12)
11:20 (9)
52:41 (15)
7:46 (28)
55:14 (14)
2:33 (30)
55:36 (14)
22 (27)
55:36  Matti Hautala
15   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:28 (15)
3:36 (12)
2:08 (15)
5:39 (11)
2:03 (9)
14:03 (14)
8:24 (21)
18:18 (15)
4:15 (31)
22:35 (14)
4:17 (17)
27:11 (15)
4:36 (30)
33:16 (13)
6:05 (12)
45:43 (14)
12:27 (18)
52:39 (14)
6:56 (21)
55:26 (15)
2:47 (39)
55:48 (15)
22 (27)
55:47  Paavo Tahkola
16   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:36 (22)
4:09 (22)
2:33 (29)
6:58 (24)
2:49 (39)
15:35 (23)
8:37 (22)
19:04 (19)
3:29 (13)
23:30 (18)
4:26 (21)
27:43 (19)
4:13 (22)
33:39 (15)
5:56 (8)
46:03 (16)
12:24 (17)
53:46 (17)
7:43 (27)
56:03 (16)
2:17 (15)
56:22 (16)
19 (9)
56:21  Timo Juujärvi
17   Keijo Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:39 (25)
5:02 (35)
3:23 (44)
7:13 (28)
2:11 (18)
16:21 (26)
9:08 (29)
19:13 (22)
2:52 (4)
23:47 (21)
4:34 (25)
27:38 (18)
3:51 (17)
34:34 (18)
6:56 (26)
47:19 (17)
12:45 (24)
53:43 (16)
6:24 (12)
56:04 (17)
2:21 (20)
56:25 (17)
21 (21)
56:24  Keijo Tarvonen
18   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
1:35 (21)
4:09 (22)
2:34 (32)
6:16 (18)
2:07 (13)
16:16 (25)
10:00 (37)
19:45 (24)
3:29 (13)
24:12 (24)
4:27 (22)
28:21 (22)
4:09 (21)
35:26 (21)
7:05 (29)
47:28 (18)
12:02 (14)
54:11 (18)
6:43 (18)
56:35 (18)
2:24 (21)
56:57 (18)
22 (27)
56:57  Jussi Lavikainen
19   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (14)
3:54 (18)
2:27 (26)
6:18 (19)
2:24 (26)
15:01 (21)
8:43 (25)
18:41 (17)
3:40 (19)
22:51 (16)
4:10 (15)
26:34 (14)
3:43 (11)
33:07 (12)
6:33 (18)
48:50 (21)
15:43 (35)
55:26 (20)
6:36 (16)
57:43 (19)
2:17 (15)
58:01 (19)
18 (4)
57:59  Aulis Rantala
20   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
1:38 (24)
4:05 (21)
2:27 (26)
7:00 (25)
2:55 (41)
14:59 (20)
7:59 (18)
19:09 (21)
4:10 (30)
23:14 (17)
4:05 (12)
28:16 (21)
5:02 (35)
34:47 (19)
6:31 (17)
47:45 (19)
12:58 (27)
55:11 (19)
7:26 (25)
57:43 (19)
2:32 (27)
58:06 (20)
23 (33)
58:05  Olli Kumpulainen
21   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:31 (16)
3:43 (14)
2:12 (17)
5:59 (14)
2:16 (20)
17:18 (29)
11:19 (46)
22:15 (31)
4:57 (38)
26:24 (27)
4:09 (13)
30:43 (27)
4:19 (26)
36:52 (25)
6:09 (13)
48:32 (20)
11:40 (13)
56:24 (22)
7:52 (30)
58:55 (21)
2:31 (26)
59:16 (21)
21 (21)
59:14  Ari Nurminen
21   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:32 (18)
3:45 (15)
2:13 (19)
6:03 (16)
2:18 (21)
14:41 (18)
8:38 (24)
19:31 (23)
4:50 (36)
23:50 (22)
4:19 (18)
28:30 (23)
4:40 (32)
36:01 (22)
7:31 (32)
49:20 (24)
13:19 (28)
56:16 (21)
6:56 (21)
58:55 (21)
2:39 (33)
59:16 (21)
21 (21)
59:14  Raimo Haapalehto
23   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
1:31 (16)
3:34 (11)
2:03 (12)
5:32 (10)
1:58 (6)
13:09 (10)
7:37 (12)
19:08 (20)
5:59 (46)
27:02 (30)
7:54 (49)
32:37 (31)
5:35 (40)
39:11 (31)
6:34 (19)
52:02 (29)
12:51 (26)
58:17 (24)
6:15 (7)
1:00:23 (23)
2:06 (5)
1:00:44 (23)
21 (21)
1:00:44  Matti Jokinen
24   Juha Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:45 (43)
5:44 (39)
1:59 (10)
7:53 (33)
2:09 (16)
16:13 (24)
8:20 (20)
20:03 (25)
3:50 (25)
24:22 (25)
4:19 (18)
28:59 (24)
4:37 (31)
37:46 (27)
8:47 (41)
50:17 (25)
12:31 (20)
57:49 (23)
7:32 (26)
1:00:33 (24)
2:44 (36)
1:00:56 (24)
23 (33)
1:00:55  Juha Reiman
25   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
4:06 (45)
9:55 (45)
5:49 (49)
12:15 (44)
2:20 (22)
19:53 (42)
7:38 (13)
23:25 (35)
3:32 (15)
27:34 (33)
4:09 (13)
33:18 (34)
5:44 (41)
40:08 (32)
6:50 (25)
52:44 (30)
12:36 (22)
59:02 (25)
6:18 (10)
1:01:12 (25)
2:10 (8)
1:01:38 (25)
26 (45)
1:01:38  Lassi Hirvikallio
26   Arto Ahokas
Rastikarhut
2:06 (34)
4:39 (29)
2:33 (29)
10:31 (42)
5:52 (49)
19:46 (41)
9:15 (30)
23:03 (34)
3:17 (9)
27:30 (32)
4:27 (22)
31:29 (29)
3:59 (20)
37:30 (26)
6:01 (10)
53:29 (32)
15:59 (37)
1:00:07 (28)
6:38 (17)
1:02:26 (27)
2:19 (19)
1:02:43 (27)
17 (3)
1:02:24  Arto Ahokas
27   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:14 (37)
4:01 (20)
1:47 (2)
6:29 (20)
2:28 (29)
14:02 (13)
7:33 (10)
17:47 (13)
3:45 (23)
21:44 (13)
3:57 (9)
30:54 (28)
9:10 (47)
38:48 (30)
7:54 (36)
50:20 (27)
11:32 (10)
1:00:00 (26)
9:40 (42)
1:02:12 (26)
2:12 (12)
1:02:30 (26)
18 (4)
1:02:29  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
28   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:24 (46)
6:28 (41)
2:04 (14)
8:48 (38)
2:20 (22)
18:30 (37)
9:42 (35)
22:15 (31)
3:45 (23)
27:13 (31)
4:58 (30)
31:40 (30)
4:27 (28)
38:40 (29)
7:00 (28)
52:49 (31)
14:09 (30)
1:00:00 (26)
7:11 (23)
1:02:50 (28)
2:50 (41)
1:03:15 (28)
25 (42)
1:03:14  Osmo Sivén
29   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:33 (19)
3:54 (18)
2:21 (25)
6:00 (15)
2:06 (12)
14:44 (19)
8:44 (26)
18:04 (14)
3:20 (10)
22:38 (15)
4:34 (25)
26:15 (13)
3:37 (8)
36:29 (23)
10:14 (47)
49:19 (23)
12:50 (25)
1:00:55 (29)
11:36 (46)
1:03:10 (29)
2:15 (14)
1:03:30 (29)
20 (15)
1:03:29  Teuvo Tiilikainen
30   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:58 (32)
4:29 (26)
2:31 (28)
6:54 (23)
2:25 (28)
16:40 (27)
9:46 (36)
20:44 (27)
4:04 (29)
25:45 (26)
5:01 (31)
29:58 (25)
4:13 (22)
38:38 (28)
8:40 (40)
51:57 (28)
13:19 (28)
1:02:36 (30)
10:39 (45)
1:05:25 (30)
2:49 (40)
1:05:50 (30)
25 (42)
1:05:48  Markku Kaulio
31   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
1:26 (12)
6:54 (42)
5:28 (48)
10:13 (41)
3:19 (44)
18:01 (33)
7:48 (16)
21:43 (28)
3:42 (20)
26:39 (28)
4:56 (28)
30:26 (26)
3:47 (15)
36:38 (24)
6:12 (14)
49:09 (22)
12:31 (20)
1:03:47 (32)
14:38 (49)
1:05:52 (31)
2:05 (4)
1:06:16 (31)
24 (37)
1:06:15  Sven Eriksson
32   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:26 (12)
3:39 (13)
2:13 (19)
6:07 (17)
2:28 (29)
13:56 (12)
7:49 (17)
18:32 (16)
4:36 (33)
23:41 (19)
5:09 (33)
27:24 (17)
3:43 (11)
35:08 (20)
7:44 (35)
50:17 (25)
15:09 (32)
1:03:45 (31)
13:28 (48)
1:05:56 (32)
2:11 (11)
1:06:23 (32)
27 (46)
1:06:22  Arto Härkönen
33   Raimo Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:05 (41)
7:34 (44)
4:29 (45)
10:06 (40)
2:32 (32)
18:22 (34)
8:16 (19)
22:04 (29)
3:42 (20)
26:56 (29)
4:52 (27)
36:59 (42)
10:03 (49)
44:16 (38)
7:17 (31)
56:55 (33)
12:39 (23)
1:04:46 (33)
7:51 (29)
1:07:18 (33)
2:32 (27)
1:07:42 (33)
24 (37)
1:07:41  Raimo Hannukainen
34   Risto Haapakoski
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:33 (47)
13:39 (50)
5:06 (47)
15:52 (49)
2:13 (19)
26:48 (48)
10:56 (43)
30:31 (47)
3:43 (22)
35:00 (47)
4:29 (24)
38:52 (44)
3:52 (18)
44:56 (41)
6:04 (11)
59:13 (36)
14:17 (31)
1:06:24 (34)
7:11 (23)
1:08:42 (34)
2:18 (17)
1:09:06 (34)
24 (37)
1:09:05  Risto Haapakoski
35   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:06 (34)
4:55 (32)
2:49 (38)
7:29 (29)
2:34 (35)
17:40 (30)
10:11 (38)
22:20 (33)
4:40 (34)
28:21 (35)
6:01 (44)
32:48 (32)
4:27 (28)
40:30 (33)
7:42 (34)
58:28 (34)
17:58 (42)
1:06:45 (35)
8:17 (34)
1:09:39 (35)
2:54 (43)
1:10:01 (35)
22 (27)
1:10:01  Juhani Tarvainen
36   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
3:10 (42)
5:26 (38)
2:16 (22)
7:47 (32)
2:21 (24)
17:09 (28)
9:22 (31)
25:04 (41)
7:55 (49)
32:16 (42)
7:12 (48)
36:32 (39)
4:16 (24)
43:38 (37)
7:06 (30)
59:10 (35)
15:32 (34)
1:07:11 (36)
8:01 (31)
1:09:51 (36)
2:40 (34)
1:10:16 (36)
25 (42)
1:10:14  Pentti Tamminen
37   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:37 (23)
4:42 (30)
3:05 (41)
12:33 (45)
7:51 (50)
22:59 (44)
10:26 (39)
27:44 (44)
4:45 (35)
33:39 (45)
5:55 (41)
39:31 (46)
5:52 (42)
45:16 (42)
5:45 (4)
1:01:06 (38)
15:50 (36)
1:08:01 (37)
6:55 (20)
1:10:11 (37)
2:10 (8)
1:10:35 (37)
24 (37)
1:10:34  Timo Ronkainen
38   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
2:09 (36)
5:06 (37)
2:57 (40)
8:00 (34)
2:54 (40)
19:45 (39)
11:45 (47)
24:52 (40)
5:07 (39)
30:44 (39)
5:52 (40)
36:38 (40)
5:54 (44)
43:12 (36)
6:34 (19)
59:23 (37)
16:11 (38)
1:08:05 (38)
8:42 (39)
1:10:41 (38)
2:36 (32)
1:11:03 (38)
22 (27)
1:11:01  Jarmo Lylynperä
39   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
1:45 (27)
4:25 (24)
2:40 (34)
8:10 (36)
3:45 (46)
17:45 (31)
9:35 (32)
22:09 (30)
4:24 (32)
27:38 (34)
5:29 (37)
32:53 (33)
5:15 (38)
41:20 (34)
8:27 (39)
1:01:13 (39)
19:53 (46)
1:10:04 (40)
8:51 (40)
1:12:44 (40)
2:40 (34)
1:13:03 (39)
19 (9)
1:13:02  Ilkka Niemi
40   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
2:20 (38)
5:00 (34)
2:40 (34)
7:29 (29)
2:29 (31)
18:23 (35)
10:54 (42)
23:57 (38)
5:34 (44)
29:12 (36)
5:15 (34)
35:25 (36)
6:13 (46)
44:25 (39)
9:00 (42)
1:01:30 (40)
17:05 (41)
1:09:54 (39)
8:24 (35)
1:12:39 (39)
2:45 (37)
1:13:03 (39)
24 (37)
1:13:03  Ville Laukka
41   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
10:36 (49)
12:48 (48)
2:12 (17)
15:12 (48)
2:24 (26)
24:15 (47)
9:03 (28)
27:52 (45)
3:37 (17)
33:17 (44)
5:25 (36)
36:55 (41)
3:38 (9)
45:55 (43)
9:00 (42)
1:04:11 (42)
18:16 (43)
1:10:57 (41)
6:46 (19)
1:13:29 (41)
2:32 (27)
1:13:45 (41)
16 (1)
1:13:43  Matti Väänänen
42   Bengt Lillsjö
Malax IF
9:09 (48)
11:27 (46)
2:18 (23)
13:59 (46)
2:32 (32)
23:39 (45)
9:40 (34)
30:33 (48)
6:54 (48)
36:31 (48)
5:58 (42)
41:32 (48)
5:01 (34)
50:35 (47)
9:03 (44)
1:05:59 (43)
15:24 (33)
1:14:01 (42)
8:02 (32)
1:16:51 (42)
2:50 (41)
1:17:13 (42)
22 (27)
1:17:11  Bengt Lillsjö
43   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
1:40 (26)
12:01 (47)
10:21 (50)
14:39 (47)
2:38 (36)
24:14 (46)
9:35 (32)
28:14 (46)
4:00 (28)
34:05 (46)
5:51 (39)
39:09 (45)
5:04 (36)
47:29 (44)
8:20 (38)
1:06:37 (44)
19:08 (45)
1:14:47 (43)
8:10 (33)
1:17:46 (43)
2:59 (47)
1:18:06 (43)
20 (15)
1:18:05  Erkki Suutarinen
44   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:00 (33)
4:46 (31)
2:46 (37)
8:48 (38)
4:02 (47)
19:45 (39)
10:57 (44)
25:04 (41)
5:19 (41)
30:48 (40)
5:44 (38)
35:28 (37)
4:40 (32)
41:42 (35)
6:14 (16)
1:02:35 (41)
20:53 (47)
1:15:02 (44)
12:27 (47)
1:17:58 (44)
2:56 (44)
1:18:21 (44)
23 (33)
1:18:20  Esa Lehtinen
45   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:38 (50)
13:30 (49)
2:52 (39)
16:03 (50)
2:33 (34)
29:20 (50)
13:17 (49)
33:19 (49)
3:59 (27)
38:41 (49)
5:22 (35)
44:03 (49)
5:22 (39)
51:41 (48)
7:38 (33)
1:08:10 (45)
16:29 (40)
1:16:46 (45)
8:36 (38)
1:19:20 (45)
2:34 (31)
1:19:43 (45)
23 (33)
1:19:42  Markku Hyvönen
46   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
1:47 (28)
4:57 (33)
3:10 (42)
8:09 (35)
3:12 (43)
20:29 (43)
12:20 (48)
25:48 (43)
5:19 (41)
32:16 (42)
6:28 (46)
38:09 (43)
5:53 (43)
50:01 (46)
11:52 (48)
1:08:42 (46)
18:41 (44)
1:18:58 (46)
10:16 (44)
1:22:16 (46)
3:18 (49)
1:22:37 (46)
21 (21)
1:22:37  Antti Suonpää
47   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
1:53 (31)
5:05 (36)
3:12 (43)
8:26 (37)
3:21 (45)
18:53 (38)
10:27 (40)
24:12 (39)
5:19 (41)
30:56 (41)
6:44 (47)
40:35 (47)
9:39 (48)
48:35 (45)
8:00 (37)
1:12:01 (48)
23:26 (48)
1:20:35 (47)
8:34 (37)
1:23:32 (47)
2:57 (45)
1:23:59 (47)
27 (46)
1:23:56  Håkan Kronberg
48   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:47 (28)
4:25 (24)
2:38 (33)
7:09 (27)
2:44 (38)
17:55 (32)
10:46 (41)
23:34 (36)
5:39 (45)
29:55 (38)
6:21 (45)
35:54 (38)
5:59 (45)
55:36 (49)
19:42 (49)
1:11:58 (47)
16:22 (39)
1:21:42 (48)
9:44 (43)
1:24:41 (48)
2:59 (47)
1:25:10 (48)
29 (48)
1:25:09  Hannu Humalamäki
49   Terho Mehto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (28)
4:30 (27)
2:43 (36)
7:08 (26)
2:38 (36)
18:25 (36)
11:17 (45)
23:41 (37)
5:16 (40)
29:39 (37)
5:58 (42)
34:44 (35)
5:05 (37)
44:26 (40)
9:42 (46)
1:20:39 (49)
36:13 (50)
1:29:50 (49)
9:11 (41)
1:32:48 (49)
2:58 (46)
1:33:19 (49)
31 (49)
1:33:17  Terho Mehto
50   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
2:42 (40)
7:26 (43)
4:44 (46)
11:44 (43)
4:18 (48)
27:42 (49)
15:58 (50)
39:03 (50)
11:21 (50)
47:45 (50)
8:42 (50)
1:02:15 (50)
14:30 (50)
1:25:41 (50)
23:26 (50)
1:59:19 (50)
33:38 (49)
2:15:13 (50)
15:54 (50)
2:20:23 (50)
5:10 (50)
2:21:14 (50)
51 (50)
2:21:13  Jorma Pöntinen
   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
3:00
5:27
2:27
8:19
2:52
18:05
9:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:29
-
1:15:59
30
keskeytti  Tore Högnäs
   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
1:23
3:38
2:15
5:37
1:59
13:03
7:26
26:20
13:17
-
-
18:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Veikko Savolainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English