Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Hannu Karila Puolangan Ryhti    11:44:00   46:16  
2.   Pertti Päivänranta SK Vuoksi    12:56:00   46:29  
3.   Markku Heikka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:08:00   46:49  
4.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    11:56:00   47:42  
5.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo    12:08:00   48:31  
6.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen    11:54:00   49:46  
7.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkaniskat    13:12:00   50:43  
8.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:20:00   51:29  
9.   Håkan Björklund IK Falken    11:20:00   51:35  
10.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:14:00   52:50  
11.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:52:00   53:11  
12.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    12:16:00   53:34  
13.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:22:00   54:01  
14.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:10:00   54:23  
15.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    12:00:00   56:11  
16.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   56:13  
17.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:00:00   56:23  
18.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    11:42:00   57:17  
19.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK    11:28:00   58:19  
19.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    11:32:00   58:19  
21.   Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo    13:26:00   59:05  
22.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    11:34:00   59:40  
23.   Lauri Röytiö Paimion Rasti    12:02:00   59:41  
24.   Risto Haapakoski Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:40:00   1:01:54  
25.   Keijo Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:24:00   1:02:04  
26.   Juha Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    13:14:00   1:02:51  
27.   Markku Kaulio Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:52:00   1:03:12  
28.   Arto Ahokas Rastikarhut    11:58:00   1:04:10  
29.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:22:00   1:04:35  
30.   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe    12:44:00   1:05:11  
31.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:04:00   1:05:46  
32.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot    12:28:00   1:07:15  
33.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:10:00   1:08:38  
34.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:40:00   1:08:57  
35.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:34:00   1:09:01  
36.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka    12:46:00   1:09:09  
37.   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat    12:50:00   1:10:51  
38.   Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:58:00   1:11:41  
39.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta    12:12:00   1:11:58  
40.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous    13:18:00   1:12:41  
41.   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:24:00   1:13:27  
42.   Bengt Lillsjö Malax IF    11:30:00   1:13:54  
43.   Tapio Alanko Perhon Kiri    11:50:00   1:15:18  
44.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    12:18:00   1:16:37  
45.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:48:00   1:17:46  
46.   Sven Eriksson Gamlakarleby IF    12:36:00   1:20:47  
47.   Jarmo Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    11:36:00   1:24:54  
48.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma    12:30:00   1:25:35  
49.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman    12:26:00   1:29:36  
50.   Terho Mehto Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:42:00   1:32:04  
51.   Esa Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko    13:02:00   1:32:37  
52.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist    13:16:00   1:36:06  
53.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi    12:20:00   1:55:43  
   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:24:00   hylätty  
   Erkki Turunen Hiisirasti    12:32:00   ei läht.  
   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu    12:38:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English