Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 1. päivä

Maali 6,0 km

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti46:49
21160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo48:32+1:43
31221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti49:50+3:01
41194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi50:24+3:35
51162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken50:26+3:37
61210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske50:49+4:00
71170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät51:45+4:56
81171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti52:10+5:21
91180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu52:30+5:41
101187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat52:59+6:10
111169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet53:11+6:22
121201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti53:26+6:37
131181Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen53:46+6:57
141200Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti55:36+8:47
151177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:17+9:28
161165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat56:20+9:31
171207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot56:26+9:37
181202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat58:05+11:16
191197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat58:33+11:44
201206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot58:56+12:07
211212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:24+12:35
221196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:26+12:37
231176Matti JokinenTurun Visat59:35+12:46
241166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat1:00:43+13:54
251211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:00:50+14:01
261179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:01:35+14:46
271164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma1:02:39+15:50
281167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:40+15:51
291203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat1:04:03+17:14
301174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu1:04:23+17:34
311205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:05:08+18:19
321188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF1:05:10+18:21
331161Tapio AlankoPerhon Kiri1:06:03+19:14
341209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:06:24+19:35
351199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:06:59+20:10
361184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous1:08:28+21:39
371185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK1:08:59+22:10
381193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka1:10:32+23:43
391173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:11:56+25:07
401191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:12:00+25:11
411183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo1:12:15+25:26
421208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot1:12:52+26:03
431190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti1:14:04+27:15
441159Arto AhokasRastikarhut1:19:18+32:29
451163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF1:20:44+33:55
461172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat1:24:32+37:43
471189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot1:24:45+37:56
481204Antti SuonpääMS Parma1:30:57+44:08
491195Jorma PöntinenNavi1:37:16+50:27
501186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko1:39:02+52:13
511182Håkan KronbergIF Femman1:58:15+1:11:26
1175Tore HögnäsIF Brahekeskeytti
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
1223Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kuntoei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English