Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 2. päivä

Maali 6,0 km

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti46:16
21194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi46:29+13
31169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet46:49+33
41180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu47:42+1:26
51160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo48:31+2:15
61181Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen49:46+3:30
71202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat50:43+4:27
81207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot51:29+5:13
91162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken51:35+5:19
101211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat52:50+6:34
111221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti53:11+6:55
121176Matti JokinenTurun Visat53:34+7:18
131201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti54:01+7:45
141187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:23+8:07
151170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät56:11+9:55
161196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat56:13+9:57
171212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:23+10:07
181223Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto57:17+11:01
191185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK58:19+12:03
1171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti58:19+12:03
211183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo59:05+12:49
221164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma59:40+13:24
231200Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti59:41+13:25
241165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:01:54+15:38
251210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:02:04+15:48
261197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:02:51+16:35
271179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:03:12+16:56
281159Arto AhokasRastikarhut1:04:10+17:54
291209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:04:35+18:19
301175Tore HögnäsIF Brahe1:05:11+18:55
311177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:46+19:30
321208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot1:07:15+20:59
331173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:08:38+22:22
341174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu1:08:57+22:41
351206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:09:01+22:45
361193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka1:09:09+22:53
371166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat1:10:51+24:35
381167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:11:41+25:25
391191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:11:58+25:42
401184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous1:12:41+26:25
411203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat1:13:27+27:11
421188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF1:13:54+27:38
431161Tapio AlankoPerhon Kiri1:15:18+29:02
441172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat1:16:37+30:21
451199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:17:46+31:30
461163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF1:20:47+34:31
471189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot1:24:54+38:38
481204Antti SuonpääMS Parma1:25:35+39:19
491182Håkan KronbergIF Femman1:29:36+43:20
501190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti1:32:04+45:48
511186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko1:32:37+46:21
521205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:36:06+49:50
531195Jorma PöntinenNavi1:55:43+1:09:27
1222Matti VäänänenNilsiän Nujakkahylätty
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English