Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 3. päivä

Maali 4,3 km

11180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu34:17
21178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti35:40+1:23
31207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:42+1:25
41187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat36:08+1:51
51203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat36:13+1:56
61194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi37:01+2:44
71160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo37:15+2:58
81170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät37:18+3:01
91164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma37:51+3:34
101171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti38:07+3:50
111176Matti JokinenTurun Visat38:08+3:51
121162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken38:14+3:57
131201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti38:21+4:04
141165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat39:20+5:03
151174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu39:38+5:21
161193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka40:09+5:52
171169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet40:47+6:30
181183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo41:51+7:34
191211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat42:11+7:54
201208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot42:15+7:58
211175Tore HögnäsIF Brahe42:35+8:18
221177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura43:02+8:45
231212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:07+8:50
241202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat43:08+8:51
251188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF44:40+10:23
261210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske44:59+10:42
271166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat45:46+11:29
281179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat46:14+11:57
291206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot47:50+13:33
301173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen47:51+13:34
1209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo47:51+13:34
321221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti48:23+14:06
331199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot48:29+14:12
341191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta49:44+15:27
351163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF50:40+16:23
361185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK50:57+16:40
371172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat51:19+17:02
381197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat51:51+17:34
391223Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto52:44+18:27
401186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko55:59+21:42
411189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot57:10+22:53
421222Matti VäänänenNilsiän Nujakka57:48+23:31
431184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous1:03:40+29:23
441159Arto AhokasRastikarhut1:07:43+33:26
451204Antti SuonpääMS Parma1:10:02+35:45
461167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:13:45+39:28
471195Jorma PöntinenNavi1:15:30+41:13
481205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:17:09+42:52
491190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti1:20:02+45:45
1182Håkan KronbergIF Femmanhylätty
1196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajathylätty
1192Jukka NurmiAuran Vannasei läht.
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English