Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 4. päivä

Maali 6,0 km

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti45:08
21160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo46:46+1:38
31194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi47:24+2:16
41169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet48:54+3:46
51221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti48:57+3:49
61207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot49:24+4:16
71180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu49:56+4:48
81164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma51:37+6:29
91162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken51:48+6:40
101211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat52:19+7:11
111170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät52:39+7:31
121201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti54:45+9:37
131187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat55:05+9:57
141168Matti HautalaSK Pohjantähti55:36+10:28
151206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot55:47+10:39
161177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:21+11:13
171210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske56:24+11:16
181185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK56:57+11:49
191196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat57:59+12:51
201183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo58:05+12:57
211193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka59:14+14:06
1166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat59:14+14:06
231176Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:00:44+15:36
241197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:00:55+15:47
251171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti1:01:38+16:30
261159Arto AhokasRastikarhut1:02:24+17:16
271223Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto1:02:29+17:21
281203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat1:03:14+18:06
291212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:29+18:21
301179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:05:48+20:40
311163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF1:06:15+21:07
321174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu1:06:22+21:14
331167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:41+22:33
341165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:09:05+23:57
351209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:10:01+24:53
361208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot1:10:14+25:06
371199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:10:34+25:26
381189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot1:11:01+25:53
391191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:13:02+27:54
401184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous1:13:03+27:55
411222Matti VäänänenNilsiän Nujakka1:13:43+28:35
421188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF1:17:11+32:03
431205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:18:05+32:57
441186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko1:18:20+33:12
451173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:19:42+34:34
461204Antti SuonpääMS Parma1:22:37+37:29
471182Håkan KronbergIF Femman1:23:56+38:48
481172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat1:25:09+40:01
491190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti1:33:17+48:09
501195Jorma PöntinenNavi2:21:13+1:36:05
1175Tore HögnäsIF Brahekeskeytti
1202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatkeskeytti
1192Jukka NurmiAuran Vannasei läht.
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English