Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti2:53:53
21160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo3:01:04+7:11
31194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi3:01:18+7:25
41180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu3:04:25+10:32
51169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet3:09:41+15:48
61162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken3:12:03+18:10
71207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:13:01+19:08
81170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät3:17:53+24:00
91187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:18:35+24:42
101221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti3:20:21+26:28
111201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti3:20:33+26:40
121211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3:28:10+34:17
131171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti3:30:14+36:21
141164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma3:31:47+37:54
151176Matti JokinenTurun Visat3:32:01+38:08
161210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske3:34:16+40:23
171177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:41:26+47:33
181212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:42:23+48:30
191165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat3:46:39+52:46
201183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo3:51:16+57:23
211206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:51:34+57:41
221197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat3:54:10+1:00:17
231185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK3:55:12+1:01:19
241166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat3:56:34+1:02:41
251179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:56:49+1:02:56
261203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat3:56:57+1:03:04
271193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka3:59:04+1:05:11
281174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu3:59:20+1:05:27
291209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo4:08:51+1:14:58
301208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot4:12:36+1:18:43
311188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF4:20:55+1:27:02
321199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot4:23:48+1:29:55
331191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta4:26:44+1:32:51
341173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen4:28:07+1:34:14
351159Arto AhokasRastikarhut4:33:35+1:39:42
361167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:35:47+1:41:54
371184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous4:37:52+1:43:59
381163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF4:38:26+1:44:33
391172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat4:57:37+2:03:44
401189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot4:57:50+2:03:57
411205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist5:16:28+2:22:35
421186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko5:25:58+2:32:05
431204Antti SuonpääMS Parma5:29:11+2:35:18
441190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti5:39:27+2:45:34
451195Jorma PöntinenNavi7:09:42+4:15:49
1175Tore HögnäsIF Brahekeskeytti
1202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatkeskeytti
1192Jukka NurmiAuran Vannasei läht.
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English