Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti1:33:05
21194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi1:36:53+3:48
31160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo1:37:03+3:58
41169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:40:00+6:55
51180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu1:40:12+7:07
61162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken1:42:01+8:56
71221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:43:01+9:56
81181Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen1:43:32+10:27
91187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:22+14:17
101201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti1:47:27+14:22
111207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:47:55+14:50
121170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:47:56+14:51
131202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat1:48:48+15:43
141171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti1:50:29+17:24
151210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:52:53+19:48
161176Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:53:09+20:04
171211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:53:40+20:35
181200Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti1:55:17+22:12
191196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:55:39+22:34
201212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:55:47+22:42
211165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:58:14+25:09
221197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat2:01:24+28:19
231177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02:03+28:58
241164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma2:02:19+29:14
251179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:04:47+31:42
261185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK2:07:18+34:13
271206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:07:57+34:52
281209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:10:59+37:54
291183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo2:11:20+38:15
301166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat2:11:34+38:29
311174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu2:13:20+40:15
321167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:14:21+41:16
331203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat2:17:30+44:25
341188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF2:19:04+45:59
351193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka2:19:41+46:36
361208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot2:20:07+47:02
371173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen2:20:34+47:29
381184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous2:21:09+48:04
391161Tapio AlankoPerhon Kiri2:21:21+48:16
401159Arto AhokasRastikarhut2:23:28+50:23
411191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta2:23:58+50:53
421199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:24:45+51:40
431172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat2:41:09+1:08:04
441205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist2:41:14+1:08:09
451163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF2:41:31+1:08:26
461190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti2:46:08+1:13:03
471189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot2:49:39+1:16:34
481204Antti SuonpääMS Parma2:56:32+1:23:27
491186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko3:11:39+1:38:34
501182Håkan KronbergIF Femman3:27:51+1:54:46
511195Jorma PöntinenNavi3:32:59+1:59:54
1222Matti VäänänenNilsiän Nujakkahylätty
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English