Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11178Hannu KarilaPuolangan Ryhti2:08:45
21194Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi2:13:54+5:09
31160Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo2:14:18+5:33
41180Seppo KeltamäkiIisu2:14:29+5:44
51162Håkan BjörklundIK Falken2:20:15+11:30
61169Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:20:47+12:02
71187Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:23:30+14:45
81207Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:23:37+14:52
91170Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät2:25:14+16:29
101201Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti2:25:48+17:03
111171Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti2:28:36+19:51
121176Matti JokinenTurun Visat2:31:17+22:32
131221Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti2:31:24+22:39
141202Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat2:31:56+23:11
151211Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat2:35:51+27:06
161165Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat2:37:34+28:49
171210Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske2:37:52+29:07
181212Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:38:54+30:09
191164Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma2:40:10+31:25
201177Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:45:05+36:20
211179Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:51:01+42:16
221174Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu2:52:58+44:13
231183Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo2:53:11+44:26
241197Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat2:53:15+44:30
251203Osmo SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat2:53:43+44:58
261206Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:55:47+47:02
271166Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat2:57:20+48:35
281185Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK2:58:15+49:30
291209Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:58:50+50:05
301193Ari NurminenValkeakosken Haka2:59:50+51:05
311208Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot3:02:22+53:37
321188Bengt LillsjöMalax IF3:03:44+54:59
331173Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen3:08:25+59:40
341199Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:13:14+1:04:29
351191Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta3:13:42+1:04:57
361184Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous3:24:49+1:16:04
371167Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:28:06+1:19:21
381159Arto AhokasRastikarhut3:31:11+1:22:26
391163Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IF3:32:11+1:23:26
401172Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat3:32:28+1:23:43
411189Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot3:46:49+1:38:04
421205Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist3:58:23+1:49:38
431190Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti4:06:10+1:57:25
441204Antti SuonpääMS Parma4:06:34+1:57:49
451186Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko4:07:38+1:58:53
461195Jorma PöntinenNavi4:48:29+2:39:44
1182Håkan KronbergIF Femmanhylätty
1196Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajathylätty
1192Jukka NurmiAuran Vannasei läht.
1213Erkki TurunenHiisirastiei läht.
1198Veikko RepoKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English