Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:07 (3)
7:14 (3)
3:07 (7)
9:59 (3)
2:45 (2)
16:55 (2)
6:56 (1)
20:01 (4)
3:06 (23)
22:11 (4)
2:10 (27)
28:48 (3)
6:37 (2)
30:59 (4)
2:11 (11)
35:36 (1)
4:37 (1)
36:11 (1)
35 (3)
36:31 (1)
20 (15)
36:31  Matti Suorsa
2   Esko Udd
Iisu
3:53 (1)
6:26 (1)
2:33 (1)
9:14 (1)
2:48 (3)
16:52 (1)
7:38 (5)
19:05 (1)
2:13 (2)
21:58 (3)
2:53 (37)
29:06 (4)
7:08 (4)
30:43 (3)
1:37 (1)
35:52 (2)
5:09 (2)
36:33 (2)
41 (10)
36:49 (2)
16 (1)
36:48  Esko Udd
3   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:38 (7)
7:40 (7)
3:02 (5)
10:23 (4)
2:43 (1)
17:37 (4)
7:14 (2)
19:48 (3)
2:11 (1)
21:34 (2)
1:46 (8)
28:06 (2)
6:32 (1)
30:35 (2)
2:29 (16)
36:48 (3)
6:13 (16)
37:28 (3)
40 (8)
37:47 (3)
19 (10)
37:45  Alpo Hiltunen
4   Ari Ovaska
Tarpian Suunta
4:01 (2)
6:41 (2)
2:40 (2)
9:31 (2)
2:50 (5)
16:55 (2)
7:24 (3)
19:09 (2)
2:14 (3)
21:01 (1)
1:52 (14)
28:03 (1)
7:02 (3)
29:54 (1)
1:51 (4)
37:27 (4)
7:33 (29)
38:04 (4)
37 (5)
38:23 (4)
19 (10)
38:22  Ari Ovaska
5   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:08 (17)
8:04 (10)
2:56 (4)
10:53 (7)
2:49 (4)
18:36 (6)
7:43 (6)
20:59 (5)
2:23 (5)
22:53 (5)
1:54 (16)
30:56 (6)
8:03 (13)
32:51 (6)
1:55 (6)
38:21 (5)
5:30 (6)
39:05 (5)
44 (20)
39:23 (5)
18 (5)
39:22  Kari Käyhkö
6   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:18 (4)
7:22 (4)
3:04 (6)
10:35 (5)
3:13 (11)
18:33 (5)
7:58 (7)
21:50 (7)
3:17 (28)
23:37 (7)
1:47 (10)
30:55 (5)
7:18 (7)
32:49 (5)
1:54 (5)
39:01 (6)
6:12 (15)
39:44 (6)
43 (15)
40:04 (6)
20 (15)
40:03  Hannes Loikkanen
7   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
4:36 (6)
7:47 (8)
3:11 (11)
12:08 (13)
4:21 (30)
20:36 (11)
8:28 (14)
22:51 (9)
2:15 (4)
24:30 (9)
1:39 (3)
32:27 (8)
7:57 (12)
34:11 (7)
1:44 (2)
39:39 (7)
5:28 (5)
40:20 (7)
41 (10)
40:40 (7)
20 (15)
40:39  Oke Peltola
8   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
4:27 (5)
7:36 (6)
3:09 (9)
11:41 (10)
4:05 (24)
19:10 (8)
7:29 (4)
22:46 (8)
3:36 (32)
24:27 (8)
1:41 (4)
31:41 (7)
7:14 (5)
34:50 (9)
3:09 (29)
40:39 (8)
5:49 (7)
41:21 (8)
42 (12)
41:40 (8)
19 (10)
41:38  Kullervo Torikka
9   Bo-Göran Williamsson
IF Femman
4:57 (13)
8:23 (13)
3:26 (20)
11:35 (8)
3:12 (9)
20:20 (9)
8:45 (15)
23:06 (11)
2:46 (17)
24:50 (10)
1:44 (6)
32:37 (9)
7:47 (11)
34:44 (8)
2:07 (8)
40:49 (9)
6:05 (14)
41:35 (9)
46 (25)
41:58 (9)
23 (27)
41:56  Bo-Göran Williamsson
10   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
5:22 (21)
8:44 (18)
3:22 (16)
12:00 (11)
3:16 (13)
21:05 (14)
9:05 (17)
23:35 (14)
2:30 (8)
25:37 (12)
2:02 (21)
33:04 (10)
7:27 (8)
35:16 (10)
2:12 (12)
41:08 (10)
5:52 (9)
41:46 (10)
38 (6)
42:05 (10)
19 (10)
42:05  Asko Korpijärvi
11   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
5:23 (22)
9:29 (25)
4:06 (33)
13:36 (24)
4:07 (25)
21:48 (15)
8:12 (12)
24:29 (15)
2:41 (14)
26:05 (14)
1:36 (1)
33:19 (11)
7:14 (5)
36:03 (11)
2:44 (22)
41:20 (11)
5:17 (3)
42:07 (11)
47 (30)
42:23 (11)
16 (1)
42:20  Urho Sivonen
12   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
4:40 (8)
7:29 (5)
2:49 (3)
10:41 (6)
3:12 (9)
18:45 (7)
8:04 (8)
21:16 (6)
2:31 (11)
23:02 (6)
1:46 (8)
33:35 (12)
10:33 (30)
36:43 (12)
3:08 (28)
42:46 (12)
6:03 (13)
43:29 (12)
43 (15)
43:51 (12)
22 (24)
43:50  Ari Kartaslammi
13   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
4:55 (11)
8:09 (11)
3:14 (13)
12:19 (17)
4:10 (26)
20:40 (12)
8:21 (13)
23:03 (10)
2:23 (5)
26:03 (13)
3:00 (38)
33:48 (13)
7:45 (10)
40:19 (16)
6:31 (40)
46:14 (13)
5:55 (11)
46:57 (13)
43 (15)
47:18 (13)
21 (21)
47:17  Martti Köngäs
14   Martti Asikainen
SK Vuoksi
5:15 (18)
9:47 (28)
4:32 (35)
12:44 (19)
2:57 (6)
20:53 (13)
8:09 (11)
23:23 (13)
2:30 (8)
25:22 (11)
1:59 (20)
34:39 (14)
9:17 (24)
40:20 (17)
5:41 (37)
46:49 (14)
6:29 (18)
47:35 (14)
46 (25)
48:00 (14)
25 (34)
47:58  Martti Asikainen
15   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
4:42 (9)
12:16 (40)
7:34 (41)
16:06 (37)
3:50 (21)
24:11 (24)
8:05 (9)
27:43 (24)
3:32 (31)
29:35 (22)
1:52 (14)
37:09 (17)
7:34 (9)
39:17 (14)
2:08 (9)
47:28 (15)
8:11 (33)
48:10 (15)
42 (12)
48:30 (15)
20 (15)
48:29  Eino Launonen
16   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:24 (23)
8:56 (20)
3:32 (22)
12:07 (12)
3:11 (8)
25:49 (30)
13:42 (35)
28:17 (26)
2:28 (7)
30:05 (24)
1:48 (11)
38:11 (19)
8:06 (14)
40:45 (18)
2:34 (17)
47:33 (16)
6:48 (21)
48:18 (16)
45 (22)
48:41 (16)
23 (27)
48:41  Pauli Toropainen
17   Keijo Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
6:49 (38)
10:23 (33)
3:34 (23)
14:10 (29)
3:47 (19)
23:37 (21)
9:27 (22)
26:18 (19)
2:41 (14)
28:26 (18)
2:08 (25)
37:35 (18)
9:09 (22)
40:11 (15)
2:36 (18)
47:33 (16)
7:22 (26)
48:31 (17)
58 (40)
48:56 (17)
25 (34)
48:54  Keijo Nurmi
18   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
5:21 (20)
8:30 (14)
3:09 (9)
11:36 (9)
3:06 (7)
20:23 (10)
8:47 (16)
23:16 (12)
2:53 (19)
32:34 (32)
9:18 (41)
40:52 (25)
8:18 (18)
42:53 (24)
2:01 (7)
48:17 (18)
5:24 (4)
48:49 (18)
32 (1)
49:07 (18)
18 (5)
49:07  Jaakko Rahko
19   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
4:53 (10)
8:00 (9)
3:07 (7)
13:06 (22)
5:06 (35)
22:17 (18)
9:11 (19)
26:35 (20)
4:18 (36)
28:41 (19)
2:06 (24)
36:54 (16)
8:13 (16)
41:41 (19)
4:47 (34)
48:17 (18)
6:36 (19)
49:02 (19)
45 (22)
49:20 (19)
18 (5)
49:20  Erkki Mäki
20   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
5:26 (24)
8:50 (19)
3:24 (18)
12:14 (14)
3:24 (15)
22:27 (19)
10:13 (26)
24:59 (18)
2:32 (13)
26:48 (16)
1:49 (13)
35:02 (15)
8:14 (17)
37:12 (13)
2:10 (10)
49:54 (20)
12:42 (41)
50:40 (20)
46 (25)
51:04 (20)
24 (33)
51:04  Aimo Peltomäki
21   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
5:54 (30)
9:51 (30)
3:57 (31)
13:52 (26)
4:01 (23)
24:27 (25)
10:35 (27)
27:32 (23)
3:05 (22)
29:35 (22)
2:03 (22)
39:29 (20)
9:54 (27)
42:09 (20)
2:40 (20)
50:04 (21)
7:55 (31)
50:54 (21)
50 (35)
51:11 (21)
17 (3)
51:10  Tapani Vuorinen
22   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
5:02 (16)
8:39 (17)
3:37 (24)
12:14 (14)
3:35 (16)
26:39 (31)
14:25 (37)
29:09 (29)
2:30 (8)
30:50 (26)
1:41 (4)
40:12 (22)
9:22 (25)
44:34 (25)
4:22 (32)
50:23 (22)
5:49 (7)
50:57 (22)
34 (2)
51:15 (22)
18 (5)
51:12  Seppo Väyrynen
23   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
6:03 (34)
9:48 (29)
3:45 (27)
13:40 (25)
3:52 (22)
23:44 (23)
10:04 (24)
26:57 (22)
3:13 (26)
28:54 (21)
1:57 (18)
39:29 (20)
10:35 (31)
42:17 (22)
2:48 (23)
50:39 (23)
8:22 (34)
51:33 (23)
54 (37)
52:01 (23)
28 (39)
52:01  Veli Manninen
24   Jouko Pakarinen
Rasti E4
5:26 (24)
8:37 (16)
3:11 (11)
19:52 (39)
11:15 (40)
27:59 (34)
8:07 (10)
30:30 (32)
2:31 (11)
32:14 (31)
1:44 (6)
40:26 (24)
8:12 (15)
42:16 (21)
1:50 (3)
51:34 (24)
9:18 (37)
52:10 (24)
36 (4)
52:29 (24)
19 (10)
52:28  Jouko Pakarinen
25   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:57 (13)
8:15 (12)
3:18 (15)
12:49 (21)
4:34 (33)
22:00 (16)
9:11 (19)
24:45 (16)
2:45 (16)
26:21 (15)
1:36 (1)
40:16 (23)
13:55 (39)
42:31 (23)
2:15 (13)
52:18 (25)
9:47 (39)
52:57 (25)
39 (7)
53:14 (25)
17 (3)
53:13  Samuli Törmälä
26   Pentti Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
6:02 (33)
9:44 (27)
3:42 (26)
14:11 (30)
4:27 (32)
25:01 (28)
10:50 (28)
28:12 (25)
3:11 (25)
30:26 (25)
2:14 (28)
42:11 (27)
11:45 (36)
45:07 (27)
2:56 (25)
52:26 (26)
7:19 (23)
53:09 (26)
43 (15)
53:29 (26)
20 (15)
53:29  Pentti Kauppinen
27   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
6:23 (35)
10:30 (34)
4:07 (34)
14:43 (33)
4:13 (28)
24:50 (27)
10:07 (25)
29:08 (28)
4:18 (36)
31:17 (27)
2:09 (26)
42:22 (29)
11:05 (35)
45:18 (28)
2:56 (25)
52:38 (27)
7:20 (24)
53:31 (27)
53 (36)
53:56 (27)
25 (34)
53:55  Juho Haaranen
28   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:54 (30)
9:53 (31)
3:59 (32)
14:11 (30)
4:18 (29)
25:27 (29)
11:16 (29)
29:10 (30)
3:43 (33)
31:48 (30)
2:38 (33)
42:19 (28)
10:31 (29)
44:56 (26)
2:37 (19)
52:43 (28)
7:47 (30)
53:45 (28)
1:02 (41)
54:06 (28)
21 (21)
54:05  Raimo Holappa
29   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
5:45 (27)
9:02 (22)
3:17 (14)
12:15 (16)
3:13 (11)
24:44 (26)
12:29 (32)
28:40 (27)
3:56 (35)
31:19 (28)
2:39 (34)
41:13 (26)
9:54 (27)
45:59 (29)
4:46 (33)
53:23 (29)
7:24 (27)
54:12 (29)
49 (32)
54:35 (29)
23 (27)
54:34  Martti Lappalainen
30   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:11 (39)
10:37 (36)
3:26 (20)
14:19 (32)
3:42 (17)
29:15 (35)
14:56 (38)
32:45 (35)
3:30 (29)
34:49 (35)
2:04 (23)
43:58 (31)
9:09 (22)
46:57 (30)
2:59 (27)
54:11 (30)
7:14 (22)
54:56 (30)
45 (22)
55:19 (30)
23 (27)
55:18  Heikki Miettinen
31   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:39 (26)
9:01 (21)
3:22 (16)
12:46 (20)
3:45 (18)
22:10 (17)
9:24 (21)
24:57 (17)
2:47 (18)
27:23 (17)
2:26 (30)
46:28 (36)
19:05 (41)
48:53 (32)
2:25 (15)
54:50 (31)
5:57 (12)
55:36 (31)
46 (25)
55:59 (31)
23 (27)
55:58  Antero Pätsi
32   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
7:18 (40)
11:06 (37)
3:48 (28)
16:22 (38)
5:16 (37)
27:57 (33)
11:35 (30)
31:28 (34)
3:31 (30)
33:44 (33)
2:16 (29)
44:21 (32)
10:37 (32)
47:02 (31)
2:41 (21)
57:26 (32)
10:24 (40)
58:15 (32)
49 (32)
58:35 (32)
20 (15)
58:34  Markus Jakobsson
33   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
5:00 (15)
9:54 (32)
4:54 (38)
13:17 (23)
3:23 (14)
32:27 (38)
19:10 (40)
35:24 (37)
2:57 (20)
37:51 (37)
2:27 (31)
46:42 (37)
8:51 (21)
50:26 (35)
3:44 (30)
57:47 (33)
7:21 (25)
58:31 (33)
44 (20)
58:53 (33)
22 (24)
58:53  Toivo Hietala
34   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:56 (32)
9:21 (24)
3:25 (19)
14:55 (34)
5:34 (38)
30:07 (37)
15:12 (39)
33:16 (36)
3:09 (24)
37:35 (36)
4:19 (39)
45:57 (34)
8:22 (19)
52:23 (36)
6:26 (39)
58:16 (34)
5:53 (10)
58:59 (34)
43 (15)
59:17 (34)
18 (5)
59:16  Lauri Malm
35   Pasi Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
5:46 (28)
9:36 (26)
3:50 (29)
13:57 (28)
4:21 (30)
23:06 (20)
9:09 (18)
29:35 (31)
6:29 (40)
31:31 (29)
1:56 (17)
43:57 (30)
12:26 (38)
49:22 (33)
5:25 (35)
58:30 (35)
9:08 (36)
59:10 (35)
40 (8)
59:31 (35)
21 (21)
59:30  Pasi Rasmus
36   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:53 (29)
10:32 (35)
4:39 (36)
15:46 (35)
5:14 (36)
27:22 (32)
11:36 (31)
31:16 (33)
3:54 (34)
33:45 (34)
2:29 (32)
44:35 (33)
10:50 (33)
50:03 (34)
5:28 (36)
58:47 (36)
8:44 (35)
59:41 (36)
54 (37)
1:00:06 (36)
25 (34)
1:00:05  Niilo Puhakka
37   Pertti Kuosmanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:19 (19)
9:15 (23)
3:56 (30)
13:54 (27)
4:39 (34)
23:41 (22)
9:47 (23)
26:56 (21)
3:15 (27)
28:53 (20)
1:57 (18)
46:18 (35)
17:25 (40)
52:30 (38)
6:12 (38)
58:58 (37)
6:28 (17)
59:52 (37)
54 (37)
1:00:14 (37)
22 (24)
1:00:13  Pertti Kuosmanen
38   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:38 (36)
11:50 (39)
5:12 (40)
16:02 (36)
4:12 (27)
29:23 (36)
13:21 (34)
36:30 (38)
7:07 (41)
39:13 (38)
2:43 (35)
50:05 (38)
10:52 (34)
52:25 (37)
2:20 (14)
1:00:26 (38)
8:01 (32)
1:01:12 (38)
46 (25)
1:01:38 (38)
26 (38)
1:01:38  Anders Sjöholm
39   Veijo Tahkokorpi
RasTiimi
6:48 (37)
11:49 (38)
5:01 (39)
24:19 (41)
12:30 (41)
38:38 (40)
14:19 (36)
43:10 (40)
4:32 (38)
45:54 (40)
2:44 (36)
55:17 (40)
9:23 (26)
58:07 (39)
2:50 (24)
1:05:36 (39)
7:29 (28)
1:06:23 (39)
47 (30)
1:06:46 (39)
23 (27)
1:06:45  Veijo Tahkokorpi
40   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
11:45 (41)
16:38 (41)
4:53 (37)
23:17 (40)
6:39 (39)
36:26 (39)
13:09 (33)
41:36 (39)
5:10 (39)
46:42 (41)
5:06 (40)
58:44 (41)
12:02 (37)
1:02:32 (40)
3:48 (31)
1:11:51 (40)
9:19 (38)
1:12:40 (40)
49 (32)
1:13:08 (40)
28 (39)
1:13:07  Aulis Sinkkonen
41   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
4:56 (12)
8:33 (15)
3:37 (24)
12:22 (18)
3:49 (20)
40:55 (41)
28:33 (41)
43:58 (41)
3:03 (21)
45:46 (39)
1:48 (11)
54:17 (39)
8:31 (20)
1:05:53 (41)
11:36 (41)
1:12:35 (41)
6:42 (20)
1:13:17 (41)
42 (12)
1:13:48 (41)
31 (41)
1:13:47  Martti Huusko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English