Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Esko Udd
Iisu
1:18 (1)
3:10 (1)
1:52 (2)
5:58 (1)
2:48 (2)
8:26 (1)
2:28 (4)
10:18 (1)
1:52 (10)
11:45 (1)
1:27 (1)
15:53 (1)
4:08 (1)
19:08 (1)
3:15 (1)
22:32 (1)
3:24 (4)
24:24 (1)
1:52 (4)
25:19 (1)
55 (1)
25:36 (1)
17 (2)
25:36  Esko Udd
2   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:47 (6)
3:54 (5)
2:07 (13)
7:18 (8)
3:24 (11)
9:43 (5)
2:25 (1)
11:21 (4)
1:38 (2)
12:59 (2)
1:38 (5)
17:49 (2)
4:50 (8)
21:18 (2)
3:29 (2)
24:34 (2)
3:16 (2)
26:36 (2)
2:02 (15)
27:32 (2)
56 (2)
27:51 (2)
19 (10)
27:51  Kari Käyhkö
3   Bo-Göran Williamsson
IF Femman
1:37 (3)
3:40 (4)
2:03 (10)
6:59 (4)
3:19 (9)
10:18 (7)
3:19 (24)
12:16 (7)
1:58 (18)
13:53 (5)
1:37 (4)
18:11 (4)
4:18 (2)
21:57 (3)
3:46 (3)
25:14 (3)
3:17 (3)
27:15 (3)
2:01 (13)
28:19 (3)
1:04 (16)
28:39 (3)
20 (13)
28:37  Bo-Göran Williamsson
4   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
1:52 (8)
4:05 (7)
2:13 (15)
6:59 (4)
2:54 (3)
10:04 (6)
3:05 (17)
11:50 (6)
1:46 (4)
13:30 (4)
1:40 (6)
18:06 (3)
4:36 (4)
22:20 (4)
4:14 (12)
26:26 (4)
4:06 (17)
28:27 (5)
2:01 (13)
29:24 (4)
57 (5)
29:42 (4)
18 (5)
29:41  Asko Korpijärvi
5   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
1:33 (2)
3:30 (2)
1:57 (5)
6:56 (3)
3:26 (12)
9:32 (3)
2:36 (9)
11:28 (5)
1:56 (14)
13:04 (3)
1:36 (3)
18:51 (5)
5:47 (18)
23:10 (5)
4:19 (18)
26:35 (5)
3:25 (5)
28:23 (4)
1:48 (3)
29:24 (4)
1:01 (10)
29:44 (5)
20 (13)
29:44  Oke Peltola
6   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
1:50 (7)
4:05 (7)
2:15 (19)
8:08 (12)
4:03 (21)
10:42 (10)
2:34 (6)
12:40 (8)
1:58 (18)
14:54 (9)
2:14 (23)
20:48 (12)
5:54 (22)
24:34 (8)
3:46 (3)
28:25 (9)
3:51 (14)
30:19 (6)
1:54 (6)
31:18 (6)
59 (7)
31:38 (6)
20 (13)
31:37  Martti Lappalainen
7   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:52 (8)
4:18 (12)
2:26 (24)
7:39 (10)
3:21 (10)
11:08 (13)
3:29 (26)
12:56 (10)
1:48 (7)
15:10 (11)
2:14 (23)
19:57 (7)
4:47 (6)
24:07 (7)
4:10 (10)
27:43 (6)
3:36 (9)
31:14 (8)
3:31 (35)
32:15 (7)
1:01 (10)
32:35 (7)
20 (13)
32:34  Antero Pätsi
8   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
3:11 (25)
5:45 (26)
2:34 (28)
8:55 (18)
3:10 (5)
11:31 (14)
2:36 (9)
14:53 (17)
3:22 (36)
16:25 (15)
1:32 (2)
21:07 (13)
4:42 (5)
25:00 (10)
3:53 (6)
29:13 (10)
4:13 (19)
31:08 (7)
1:55 (9)
32:19 (8)
1:11 (19)
32:39 (8)
20 (13)
32:40  Martti Köngäs
9   Martti Asikainen
SK Vuoksi
2:02 (10)
4:16 (10)
2:14 (18)
7:34 (9)
3:18 (7)
10:36 (9)
3:02 (15)
13:02 (11)
2:26 (29)
14:52 (8)
1:50 (17)
19:48 (6)
4:56 (9)
23:43 (6)
3:55 (7)
27:52 (7)
4:09 (18)
31:15 (9)
3:23 (34)
32:28 (9)
1:13 (22)
32:53 (9)
25 (35)
32:53  Martti Asikainen
10   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
1:39 (4)
3:38 (3)
1:59 (8)
7:07 (6)
3:29 (15)
9:34 (4)
2:27 (2)
10:59 (3)
1:25 (1)
14:00 (6)
3:01 (30)
20:08 (8)
6:08 (25)
24:37 (9)
4:29 (19)
28:06 (8)
3:29 (6)
31:54 (10)
3:48 (36)
32:53 (10)
59 (7)
33:13 (10)
20 (13)
33:13  Hannes Loikkanen
11   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:45 (5)
4:06 (9)
2:21 (22)
7:17 (7)
3:11 (6)
10:24 (8)
3:07 (20)
13:15 (13)
2:51 (31)
14:56 (10)
1:41 (8)
20:08 (8)
5:12 (13)
25:39 (11)
5:31 (29)
30:10 (11)
4:31 (23)
32:31 (11)
2:21 (22)
33:27 (11)
56 (2)
33:42 (11)
15 (1)
33:42  Samuli Törmälä
12   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:54 (29)
5:54 (29)
2:00 (9)
9:21 (23)
3:27 (13)
11:54 (17)
2:33 (5)
13:54 (16)
2:00 (21)
15:38 (14)
1:44 (9)
21:34 (14)
5:56 (24)
27:55 (17)
6:21 (33)
31:42 (12)
3:47 (13)
33:38 (12)
1:56 (12)
34:43 (12)
1:05 (17)
35:06 (12)
23 (31)
35:06  Pauli Toropainen
13   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:19 (20)
4:43 (16)
2:24 (23)
8:10 (13)
3:27 (13)
13:30 (24)
5:20 (36)
15:38 (22)
2:08 (24)
17:24 (19)
1:46 (12)
23:45 (19)
6:21 (28)
27:58 (18)
4:13 (11)
31:43 (13)
3:45 (11)
34:01 (13)
2:18 (19)
35:12 (13)
1:11 (19)
35:35 (13)
23 (31)
35:34  Seppo Lappalainen
14   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
2:16 (19)
4:29 (14)
2:13 (15)
9:01 (19)
4:32 (28)
11:44 (15)
2:43 (11)
13:27 (14)
1:43 (3)
15:22 (12)
1:55 (20)
21:41 (15)
6:19 (27)
26:58 (14)
5:17 (28)
32:27 (16)
5:29 (32)
34:51 (15)
2:24 (23)
35:50 (14)
59 (7)
36:08 (14)
18 (5)
36:08  Seppo Väyrynen
15   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:08 (14)
4:43 (16)
2:35 (31)
9:52 (24)
5:09 (31)
13:03 (19)
3:11 (21)
15:00 (18)
1:57 (15)
16:51 (16)
1:51 (19)
22:12 (16)
5:21 (14)
27:17 (15)
5:05 (25)
32:01 (14)
4:44 (24)
34:35 (14)
2:34 (25)
36:01 (15)
1:26 (37)
36:21 (15)
20 (13)
36:20  Heikki Miettinen
16   Jouko Pakarinen
Rasti E4
2:34 (23)
4:53 (19)
2:19 (21)
10:10 (25)
5:17 (33)
13:23 (23)
3:13 (22)
15:14 (20)
1:51 (9)
16:54 (17)
1:40 (6)
22:28 (17)
5:34 (15)
26:20 (12)
3:52 (5)
32:18 (15)
5:58 (33)
35:09 (17)
2:51 (30)
36:12 (17)
1:03 (14)
36:30 (16)
18 (5)
36:29  Jouko Pakarinen
17   Keijo Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
3:14 (26)
5:48 (27)
2:34 (28)
10:45 (27)
4:57 (30)
13:42 (25)
2:57 (14)
15:43 (23)
2:01 (22)
17:33 (20)
1:50 (17)
23:26 (18)
5:53 (20)
27:40 (16)
4:14 (12)
32:32 (17)
4:52 (25)
34:52 (16)
2:20 (20)
36:11 (16)
1:19 (32)
36:31 (17)
20 (13)
36:30  Keijo Nurmi
18   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
3:17 (27)
5:14 (24)
1:57 (5)
9:18 (22)
4:04 (22)
11:52 (16)
2:34 (6)
13:39 (15)
1:47 (5)
15:35 (13)
1:56 (22)
20:46 (11)
5:11 (12)
26:22 (13)
5:36 (30)
33:23 (18)
7:01 (36)
35:17 (18)
1:54 (6)
36:32 (18)
1:15 (25)
36:55 (18)
23 (31)
36:54  Ari Kartaslammi
19   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:29 (22)
4:24 (13)
1:55 (4)
8:16 (14)
3:52 (19)
11:00 (12)
2:44 (12)
12:53 (9)
1:53 (12)
17:07 (18)
4:14 (36)
25:16 (21)
8:09 (32)
30:14 (20)
4:58 (23)
35:08 (20)
4:54 (26)
37:02 (20)
1:54 (6)
37:58 (19)
56 (2)
38:18 (19)
20 (13)
38:17  Alpo Hiltunen
20   Taisto Määttä
Perämeren Rasti
5:57 (33)
8:23 (32)
2:26 (24)
12:40 (29)
4:17 (24)
15:46 (28)
3:06 (18)
17:57 (27)
2:11 (26)
19:45 (25)
1:48 (13)
25:31 (22)
5:46 (17)
29:45 (19)
4:14 (12)
34:43 (19)
4:58 (28)
36:55 (19)
2:12 (18)
38:14 (20)
1:19 (32)
38:36 (20)
22 (29)
38:36  Taisto Määttä
21   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
7:23 (35)
9:27 (33)
2:04 (11)
13:34 (33)
4:07 (23)
16:01 (29)
2:27 (2)
17:56 (26)
1:55 (13)
19:41 (24)
1:45 (11)
25:35 (23)
5:54 (22)
31:58 (22)
6:23 (34)
35:55 (22)
3:57 (16)
37:48 (21)
1:53 (5)
39:03 (21)
1:15 (25)
39:30 (21)
27 (38)
39:30  Aimo Peltomäki
22   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
8:08 (36)
10:05 (34)
1:57 (5)
14:33 (35)
4:28 (26)
20:39 (36)
6:06 (37)
22:27 (34)
1:48 (7)
24:15 (33)
1:48 (13)
28:43 (30)
4:28 (3)
33:28 (27)
4:45 (21)
36:31 (24)
3:03 (1)
38:41 (22)
2:10 (17)
39:54 (22)
1:13 (22)
40:15 (22)
21 (26)
40:15  Eino Launonen
23   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
2:04 (12)
4:37 (15)
2:33 (27)
8:22 (15)
3:45 (18)
13:06 (21)
4:44 (34)
15:30 (21)
2:24 (28)
19:00 (23)
3:30 (33)
27:31 (28)
8:31 (33)
32:03 (23)
4:32 (20)
35:59 (23)
3:56 (15)
38:49 (23)
2:50 (29)
40:06 (23)
1:17 (29)
40:27 (23)
21 (26)
40:27  Veli Manninen
24   Pentti Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
4:57 (32)
7:45 (31)
2:48 (34)
12:36 (28)
4:51 (29)
15:40 (27)
3:04 (16)
18:02 (28)
2:22 (27)
20:20 (27)
2:18 (25)
26:41 (25)
6:21 (28)
32:56 (26)
6:15 (32)
37:22 (25)
4:26 (22)
39:17 (24)
1:55 (9)
40:32 (24)
1:15 (25)
40:50 (24)
18 (5)
40:49  Pentti Kauppinen
25   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:03 (11)
3:55 (6)
1:52 (2)
6:13 (2)
2:18 (1)
8:47 (2)
2:34 (6)
10:44 (2)
1:57 (15)
14:35 (7)
3:51 (35)
20:22 (10)
5:47 (18)
33:49 (28)
13:27 (38)
38:09 (27)
4:20 (21)
39:46 (25)
1:37 (1)
40:44 (25)
58 (6)
41:05 (25)
21 (26)
41:05  Matti Suorsa
26   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:06 (13)
5:07 (23)
3:01 (37)
10:18 (26)
5:11 (32)
15:05 (26)
4:47 (35)
17:09 (25)
2:04 (23)
21:32 (30)
4:23 (37)
27:08 (26)
5:36 (16)
32:16 (24)
5:08 (26)
37:33 (26)
5:17 (30)
39:53 (26)
2:20 (20)
41:00 (26)
1:07 (18)
41:18 (26)
18 (5)
41:16  Tapani Vuorinen
27   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
9:18 (38)
11:31 (37)
2:13 (15)
14:31 (34)
3:00 (4)
17:19 (33)
2:48 (13)
19:06 (29)
1:47 (5)
20:50 (28)
1:44 (9)
25:39 (24)
4:49 (7)
34:47 (31)
9:08 (37)
38:17 (29)
3:30 (7)
40:25 (27)
2:08 (16)
41:27 (27)
1:02 (12)
41:47 (27)
20 (13)
41:46  Martti Huusko
28   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
2:49 (24)
5:17 (25)
2:28 (26)
8:35 (16)
3:18 (7)
12:24 (18)
3:49 (28)
21:10 (33)
8:46 (40)
24:11 (32)
3:01 (30)
30:54 (34)
6:43 (31)
35:08 (32)
4:14 (12)
38:41 (30)
3:33 (8)
40:36 (28)
1:55 (9)
41:50 (28)
1:14 (24)
42:10 (28)
20 (13)
42:10  Markus Jakobsson
29   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
2:28 (21)
5:05 (20)
2:37 (32)
8:44 (17)
3:39 (17)
19:04 (34)
10:20 (40)
21:01 (32)
1:57 (15)
22:56 (31)
1:55 (20)
28:02 (29)
5:06 (10)
32:17 (25)
4:15 (17)
38:15 (28)
5:58 (33)
40:53 (29)
2:38 (26)
42:05 (29)
1:12 (21)
42:24 (29)
19 (10)
42:22  Lauri Malm
30   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
2:10 (17)
4:16 (10)
2:06 (12)
7:52 (11)
3:36 (16)
10:58 (11)
3:06 (18)
13:08 (12)
2:10 (25)
17:44 (21)
4:36 (38)
29:38 (32)
11:54 (39)
36:02 (34)
6:24 (35)
39:46 (33)
3:44 (10)
41:29 (30)
1:43 (2)
42:32 (30)
1:03 (14)
42:52 (30)
20 (13)
42:52  Jaakko Rahko
31   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
4:54 (31)
6:37 (30)
1:43 (1)
12:58 (30)
6:21 (36)
16:24 (30)
3:26 (25)
19:30 (30)
3:06 (34)
21:19 (29)
1:49 (15)
27:12 (27)
5:53 (20)
31:09 (21)
3:57 (8)
35:23 (21)
4:14 (20)
41:34 (31)
6:11 (40)
42:36 (31)
1:02 (12)
42:56 (31)
20 (13)
42:56  Kullervo Torikka
32   Pasi Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
2:14 (18)
4:48 (18)
2:34 (28)
9:12 (21)
4:24 (25)
13:19 (22)
4:07 (30)
17:02 (24)
3:43 (38)
20:08 (26)
3:06 (32)
29:16 (31)
9:08 (36)
34:07 (29)
4:51 (22)
39:26 (31)
5:19 (31)
41:58 (32)
2:32 (24)
43:14 (32)
1:16 (28)
43:36 (32)
22 (29)
43:35  Pasi Rasmus
33   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
8:39 (37)
10:57 (36)
2:18 (20)
18:51 (38)
7:54 (39)
22:08 (37)
3:17 (23)
24:00 (37)
1:52 (10)
25:49 (36)
1:49 (15)
31:57 (35)
6:08 (25)
36:00 (33)
4:03 (9)
39:45 (32)
3:45 (11)
44:33 (33)
4:48 (38)
45:55 (33)
1:22 (35)
46:14 (33)
19 (10)
46:14  Erkki Mäki
34   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:44 (28)
5:51 (28)
2:07 (13)
13:05 (31)
7:14 (38)
17:18 (32)
4:13 (31)
20:34 (31)
3:16 (35)
25:10 (34)
4:36 (38)
30:19 (33)
5:09 (11)
34:33 (30)
4:14 (12)
42:00 (34)
7:27 (39)
45:10 (34)
3:10 (33)
46:27 (34)
1:17 (29)
46:44 (34)
17 (2)
46:44  Urho Sivonen
35   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:49 (34)
10:21 (35)
3:32 (39)
14:49 (36)
4:28 (26)
19:26 (35)
4:37 (33)
22:50 (35)
3:24 (37)
25:20 (35)
2:30 (27)
34:19 (36)
8:59 (35)
39:31 (35)
5:12 (27)
45:40 (35)
6:09 (35)
49:37 (35)
3:57 (37)
50:56 (35)
1:19 (32)
51:20 (35)
24 (34)
51:19  Raimo Holappa
36   Pertti Kuosmanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:09 (15)
5:05 (20)
2:56 (35)
9:06 (20)
4:01 (20)
13:04 (20)
3:58 (29)
15:02 (19)
1:58 (18)
18:37 (22)
3:35 (34)
25:10 (20)
6:33 (30)
41:06 (36)
15:56 (39)
48:07 (36)
7:01 (36)
50:51 (36)
2:44 (28)
52:33 (36)
1:42 (39)
52:50 (36)
17 (2)
52:49  Pertti Kuosmanen
37   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:09 (15)
5:05 (20)
2:56 (35)
13:20 (32)
8:15 (40)
17:00 (31)
3:40 (27)
23:23 (36)
6:23 (39)
25:49 (36)
2:26 (26)
35:41 (37)
9:52 (37)
41:23 (37)
5:42 (31)
50:08 (37)
8:45 (40)
53:16 (37)
3:08 (32)
54:41 (37)
1:25 (36)
55:06 (37)
25 (35)
55:05  Niilo Puhakka
38   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:12 (30)
14:06 (39)
9:54 (40)
19:30 (39)
5:24 (34)
25:52 (38)
6:22 (38)
28:43 (38)
2:51 (31)
31:31 (38)
2:48 (28)
41:34 (38)
10:03 (38)
49:10 (38)
7:36 (36)
54:07 (38)
4:57 (27)
56:48 (38)
2:41 (27)
58:22 (38)
1:34 (38)
58:48 (38)
26 (37)
58:47  Aulis Sinkkonen
39   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
21:43 (40)
24:29 (40)
2:46 (33)
31:12 (40)
6:43 (37)
35:26 (40)
4:14 (32)
38:31 (40)
3:05 (33)
41:21 (40)
2:50 (29)
50:02 (40)
8:41 (34)
55:05 (39)
5:03 (24)
1:02:09 (39)
7:04 (38)
1:05:15 (39)
3:06 (31)
1:06:33 (39)
1:18 (31)
1:07:00 (39)
27 (38)
1:06:59  Anders Sjöholm
40   Yrjö Sorvari
Sotkamon Jymy
9:48 (39)
12:54 (38)
3:06 (38)
18:47 (37)
5:53 (35)
26:47 (39)
8:00 (39)
29:28 (39)
2:41 (30)
35:24 (39)
5:56 (40)
48:37 (39)
13:13 (40)
1:09:52 (40)
21:15 (40)
1:15:02 (40)
5:10 (29)
1:20:13 (40)
5:11 (39)
1:22:22 (40)
2:09 (40)
1:22:56 (40)
34 (40)
1:22:55  Yrjö Sorvari
   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
4:28
8:16
3:48
11:41
3:25
14:12
2:31
16:14
2:02
-
-
22:39
-
53:11
30:32
56:18
3:07
58:49
2:31
1:00:07
1:18
1:00:27
20
hylätty  Toivo Hietala
   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
2:36
5:18
2:42
9:32
4:14
23:47
14:15
26:09
2:22
-
-
34:31
-
-
-
43:15
-
45:51
2:36
47:20
1:29
47:48
28
keskeytti  Juho Haaranen
   Veijo Tahkokorpi
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Veijo Tahkokorpi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English