Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Esko Udd
Iisu
3:21 (10)
6:07 (4)
2:46 (2)
7:57 (2)
1:50 (4)
10:20 (2)
2:23 (2)
13:20 (2)
3:00 (1)
15:23 (2)
2:03 (2)
20:49 (2)
5:26 (6)
24:22 (2)
3:33 (3)
27:46 (2)
3:24 (1)
29:37 (2)
1:51 (1)
34:54 (1)
5:17 (2)
36:52 (1)
1:58 (2)
37:10 (1)
18 (7)
37:08  Esko Udd
2   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:18 (8)
6:26 (5)
3:08 (5)
8:15 (3)
1:49 (3)
10:37 (3)
2:22 (1)
14:01 (3)
3:24 (4)
16:08 (3)
2:07 (3)
21:17 (3)
5:09 (3)
25:08 (3)
3:51 (6)
29:03 (3)
3:55 (8)
31:19 (3)
2:16 (12)
36:51 (2)
5:32 (3)
38:54 (2)
2:03 (4)
39:15 (2)
21 (15)
39:14  Oke Peltola
3   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
3:32 (12)
6:47 (8)
3:15 (8)
9:04 (8)
2:17 (15)
11:31 (6)
2:27 (3)
15:02 (6)
3:31 (5)
17:33 (4)
2:31 (7)
23:05 (5)
5:32 (7)
26:36 (4)
3:31 (2)
30:14 (4)
3:38 (4)
32:22 (4)
2:08 (7)
37:56 (3)
5:34 (4)
40:10 (3)
2:14 (13)
40:29 (3)
19 (9)
40:28  Asko Korpijärvi
4   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:49 (2)
5:39 (2)
2:50 (3)
8:37 (6)
2:58 (31)
11:31 (6)
2:54 (11)
14:49 (4)
3:18 (3)
17:49 (6)
3:00 (19)
23:02 (4)
5:13 (4)
26:47 (5)
3:45 (5)
30:33 (5)
3:46 (6)
32:31 (5)
1:58 (2)
38:09 (4)
5:38 (6)
40:22 (4)
2:13 (10)
40:42 (4)
20 (12)
40:42  Hannes Loikkanen
5   Bo-Göran Williamsson
IF Femman
3:17 (7)
6:33 (7)
3:16 (9)
8:24 (5)
1:51 (6)
11:12 (4)
2:48 (10)
14:50 (5)
3:38 (6)
17:34 (5)
2:44 (12)
23:28 (6)
5:54 (13)
27:36 (7)
4:08 (13)
31:54 (7)
4:18 (17)
34:01 (7)
2:07 (5)
39:44 (5)
5:43 (8)
41:55 (5)
2:11 (8)
42:17 (5)
22 (16)
42:17  Bo-Göran Williamsson
6   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:15 (6)
6:27 (6)
3:12 (7)
8:17 (4)
1:50 (4)
11:33 (8)
3:16 (20)
15:16 (7)
3:43 (7)
18:06 (7)
2:50 (14)
23:29 (7)
5:23 (5)
27:24 (6)
3:55 (9)
31:33 (6)
4:09 (12)
33:32 (6)
1:59 (3)
39:52 (6)
6:20 (16)
42:16 (6)
2:24 (18)
42:33 (6)
17 (2)
42:32  Kari Käyhkö
7   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:41 (23)
7:59 (15)
3:18 (10)
10:23 (16)
2:24 (21)
12:58 (12)
2:35 (5)
18:24 (16)
5:26 (29)
20:49 (14)
2:25 (6)
26:28 (11)
5:39 (9)
29:47 (9)
3:19 (1)
33:16 (8)
3:29 (3)
35:57 (9)
2:41 (29)
41:00 (7)
5:03 (1)
42:57 (7)
1:57 (1)
43:19 (7)
22 (16)
43:18  Alpo Hiltunen
8   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
3:43 (14)
7:38 (12)
3:55 (16)
10:17 (15)
2:39 (28)
13:00 (13)
2:43 (7)
17:05 (11)
4:05 (14)
19:20 (9)
2:15 (4)
26:07 (10)
6:47 (21)
29:58 (10)
3:51 (6)
34:14 (10)
4:16 (16)
36:39 (10)
2:25 (19)
42:27 (9)
5:48 (9)
44:42 (9)
2:15 (14)
45:02 (8)
20 (12)
45:01  Martti Huusko
9   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
3:18 (8)
7:04 (10)
3:46 (13)
9:13 (10)
2:09 (13)
12:37 (11)
3:24 (23)
16:59 (10)
4:22 (20)
19:42 (11)
2:43 (11)
25:33 (9)
5:51 (11)
30:20 (11)
4:47 (21)
34:32 (11)
4:12 (13)
36:44 (11)
2:12 (9)
42:18 (8)
5:34 (4)
44:39 (8)
2:21 (17)
45:02 (8)
23 (20)
45:02  Martti Köngäs
10   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
2:57 (5)
6:03 (3)
3:06 (4)
9:05 (9)
3:02 (32)
12:27 (10)
3:22 (22)
16:13 (9)
3:46 (9)
19:27 (10)
3:14 (25)
25:10 (8)
5:43 (10)
29:13 (8)
4:03 (11)
33:21 (9)
4:08 (11)
35:48 (8)
2:27 (21)
43:10 (10)
7:22 (26)
45:08 (10)
1:58 (2)
45:31 (10)
23 (20)
45:31  Eino Launonen
11   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:42 (1)
5:21 (1)
2:39 (1)
6:57 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:30 (1)
2:33 (4)
12:39 (1)
3:09 (2)
14:38 (1)
1:59 (1)
19:25 (1)
4:47 (1)
23:19 (1)
3:54 (8)
26:47 (1)
3:28 (2)
28:59 (1)
2:12 (9)
43:33 (11)
14:34 (35)
45:46 (11)
2:13 (10)
46:11 (11)
25 (26)
46:10  Matti Suorsa
12   Martti Asikainen
SK Vuoksi
4:32 (21)
7:43 (14)
3:11 (6)
10:25 (17)
2:42 (29)
13:25 (15)
3:00 (13)
17:23 (12)
3:58 (11)
20:08 (12)
2:45 (13)
26:38 (12)
6:30 (16)
31:31 (13)
4:53 (26)
36:03 (13)
4:32 (23)
38:22 (13)
2:19 (16)
44:33 (12)
6:11 (14)
47:13 (12)
2:40 (27)
47:38 (12)
25 (26)
47:37  Martti Asikainen
13   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
5:23 (31)
9:28 (26)
4:05 (19)
11:38 (25)
2:10 (14)
14:43 (20)
3:05 (14)
19:00 (18)
4:17 (18)
22:11 (17)
3:11 (22)
28:19 (15)
6:08 (15)
32:43 (15)
4:24 (15)
36:58 (16)
4:15 (15)
39:25 (16)
2:27 (21)
45:42 (14)
6:17 (15)
47:55 (13)
2:13 (10)
48:12 (13)
17 (2)
48:11  Seppo Väyrynen
14   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:20 (18)
8:02 (17)
3:42 (12)
10:01 (13)
1:59 (10)
13:44 (17)
3:43 (32)
17:51 (14)
4:07 (15)
20:50 (15)
2:59 (17)
28:30 (17)
7:40 (30)
33:15 (17)
4:45 (20)
37:21 (17)
4:06 (9)
39:35 (17)
2:14 (11)
45:36 (13)
6:01 (11)
48:10 (14)
2:34 (22)
48:30 (14)
20 (12)
48:28  Jaakko Rahko
15   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
2:50 (3)
6:52 (9)
4:02 (18)
8:49 (7)
1:57 (9)
11:26 (5)
2:37 (6)
22:12 (28)
10:46 (36)
24:48 (26)
2:36 (8)
29:37 (19)
4:49 (2)
33:10 (16)
3:33 (3)
36:50 (15)
3:40 (5)
39:09 (14)
2:19 (16)
46:03 (15)
6:54 (20)
48:14 (15)
2:11 (8)
48:31 (15)
17 (2)
48:29  Kullervo Torikka
16   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
5:03 (30)
10:30 (32)
5:27 (33)
13:13 (30)
2:43 (30)
16:49 (30)
3:36 (26)
20:33 (24)
3:44 (8)
23:30 (21)
2:57 (15)
30:03 (21)
6:33 (18)
33:59 (19)
3:56 (10)
38:22 (18)
4:23 (19)
40:23 (18)
2:01 (4)
47:19 (16)
6:56 (21)
49:27 (16)
2:08 (7)
49:51 (16)
24 (22)
49:51  Martti Lappalainen
17   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:37 (33)
13:43 (37)
8:06 (37)
15:28 (35)
1:45 (2)
18:14 (32)
2:46 (9)
23:25 (33)
5:11 (27)
25:46 (27)
2:21 (5)
31:20 (25)
5:34 (8)
36:04 (23)
4:44 (18)
40:18 (22)
4:14 (14)
42:34 (21)
2:16 (12)
48:40 (17)
6:06 (13)
50:57 (17)
2:17 (15)
51:13 (17)
16 (1)
51:12  Samuli Törmälä
18   Jouko Pakarinen
Rasti E4
6:45 (36)
10:04 (29)
3:19 (11)
12:21 (27)
2:17 (15)
15:17 (26)
2:56 (12)
20:47 (26)
5:30 (31)
23:24 (19)
2:37 (10)
30:17 (22)
6:53 (22)
35:18 (21)
5:01 (28)
39:44 (20)
4:26 (22)
42:10 (20)
2:26 (20)
49:15 (19)
7:05 (22)
51:39 (18)
2:24 (18)
51:56 (18)
17 (2)
51:55  Jouko Pakarinen
19   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
3:53 (16)
8:14 (19)
4:21 (25)
10:41 (19)
2:27 (24)
13:47 (18)
3:06 (16)
18:16 (15)
4:29 (21)
21:15 (16)
2:59 (17)
28:23 (16)
7:08 (27)
33:46 (18)
5:23 (32)
38:23 (19)
4:37 (26)
41:02 (19)
2:39 (28)
48:53 (18)
7:51 (28)
51:49 (19)
2:56 (33)
52:15 (19)
26 (31)
52:14  Veli Manninen
20   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:51 (25)
9:02 (24)
4:11 (22)
11:06 (22)
2:04 (11)
15:07 (24)
4:01 (35)
20:09 (23)
5:02 (25)
23:37 (23)
3:28 (29)
30:43 (23)
7:06 (25)
35:30 (22)
4:47 (21)
40:42 (23)
5:12 (32)
43:01 (23)
2:19 (16)
49:52 (20)
6:51 (18)
52:27 (20)
2:35 (24)
52:52 (20)
25 (26)
52:50  Niilo Puhakka
21   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:42 (13)
8:01 (16)
4:19 (24)
10:27 (18)
2:26 (23)
13:58 (19)
3:31 (24)
18:47 (17)
4:49 (23)
22:20 (18)
3:33 (30)
29:20 (18)
7:00 (24)
34:35 (20)
5:15 (30)
39:57 (21)
5:22 (35)
42:43 (22)
2:46 (32)
50:00 (21)
7:17 (23)
53:10 (21)
3:10 (35)
53:36 (21)
26 (31)
53:35  Juho Haaranen
22   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:28 (20)
12:14 (34)
7:46 (36)
15:16 (34)
3:02 (32)
18:28 (33)
3:12 (18)
22:48 (31)
4:20 (19)
26:08 (30)
3:20 (28)
32:47 (28)
6:39 (19)
37:22 (25)
4:35 (17)
42:03 (25)
4:41 (28)
44:20 (25)
2:17 (14)
51:12 (23)
6:52 (19)
53:36 (22)
2:24 (18)
53:58 (22)
22 (16)
53:56  Antero Pätsi
23   Pentti Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
3:26 (11)
7:27 (11)
4:01 (17)
9:44 (12)
2:17 (15)
13:29 (16)
3:45 (33)
17:33 (13)
4:04 (13)
20:47 (13)
3:14 (25)
27:31 (14)
6:44 (20)
32:03 (14)
4:32 (16)
36:36 (14)
4:33 (25)
39:14 (15)
2:38 (26)
51:12 (23)
11:58 (33)
53:44 (23)
2:32 (21)
54:03 (23)
19 (9)
54:02  Pentti Kauppinen
24   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
4:14 (17)
8:22 (20)
4:08 (20)
10:49 (20)
2:27 (24)
14:45 (22)
3:56 (34)
19:48 (22)
5:03 (26)
23:27 (20)
3:39 (31)
30:45 (24)
7:18 (28)
36:06 (24)
5:21 (31)
41:05 (24)
4:59 (31)
43:49 (24)
2:44 (31)
51:09 (22)
7:20 (25)
53:55 (24)
2:46 (31)
54:20 (24)
25 (26)
54:19  Tapani Vuorinen
25   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:56 (27)
12:22 (35)
7:26 (35)
14:46 (33)
2:24 (21)
18:28 (33)
3:42 (31)
22:44 (30)
4:16 (16)
25:58 (29)
3:14 (25)
33:24 (30)
7:26 (29)
38:15 (28)
4:51 (25)
42:47 (27)
4:32 (23)
45:21 (26)
2:34 (24)
51:22 (25)
6:01 (11)
54:14 (25)
2:52 (32)
54:38 (25)
24 (22)
54:37  Heikki Miettinen
26   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:01 (28)
9:38 (27)
4:37 (26)
17:17 (37)
7:39 (37)
20:58 (37)
3:41 (29)
25:14 (35)
4:16 (16)
28:25 (35)
3:11 (22)
34:30 (32)
6:05 (14)
38:53 (30)
4:23 (14)
43:12 (29)
4:19 (18)
45:49 (28)
2:37 (25)
51:48 (26)
5:59 (10)
54:29 (26)
2:41 (28)
54:51 (26)
22 (16)
54:49  Markus Jakobsson
27   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:41 (34)
10:22 (31)
4:41 (27)
13:43 (31)
3:21 (35)
16:53 (31)
3:10 (17)
20:51 (27)
3:58 (11)
23:48 (24)
2:57 (15)
29:39 (20)
5:51 (11)
41:31 (32)
11:52 (37)
45:56 (32)
4:25 (21)
48:03 (32)
2:07 (5)
53:41 (28)
5:38 (6)
55:47 (27)
2:06 (5)
56:06 (27)
19 (9)
56:05  Lauri Malm
28   Keijo Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:44 (24)
8:33 (21)
3:49 (14)
12:02 (26)
3:29 (36)
15:38 (27)
3:36 (26)
23:16 (32)
7:38 (35)
26:28 (31)
3:12 (24)
33:34 (31)
7:06 (25)
38:23 (29)
4:49 (23)
43:02 (28)
4:39 (27)
45:49 (28)
2:47 (35)
53:07 (27)
7:18 (24)
55:51 (28)
2:44 (29)
56:16 (28)
25 (26)
56:15  Keijo Nurmi
29   Pasi Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
4:25 (19)
9:08 (25)
4:43 (28)
11:26 (24)
2:18 (18)
15:07 (24)
3:41 (29)
20:36 (25)
5:29 (30)
24:38 (25)
4:02 (35)
32:58 (29)
8:20 (33)
37:42 (27)
4:44 (18)
43:13 (30)
5:31 (36)
45:55 (30)
2:42 (30)
54:05 (30)
8:10 (29)
56:39 (29)
2:34 (22)
57:03 (29)
24 (22)
57:02  Pasi Rasmus
30   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:33 (22)
8:50 (22)
4:17 (23)
11:12 (23)
2:22 (20)
14:46 (23)
3:34 (25)
19:44 (21)
4:58 (24)
23:33 (22)
3:49 (32)
31:36 (26)
8:03 (31)
37:25 (26)
5:49 (33)
42:39 (26)
5:14 (33)
45:25 (27)
2:46 (32)
53:46 (29)
8:21 (31)
57:08 (30)
3:22 (37)
57:34 (30)
26 (31)
57:33  Raimo Holappa
31   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:51 (15)
7:41 (13)
3:50 (15)
9:34 (11)
1:53 (8)
12:18 (9)
2:44 (8)
16:12 (8)
3:54 (10)
18:48 (8)
2:36 (8)
27:18 (13)
8:30 (34)
31:22 (12)
4:04 (12)
35:28 (12)
4:06 (9)
37:38 (12)
2:10 (8)
55:21 (31)
17:43 (36)
57:27 (31)
2:06 (5)
57:44 (31)
17 (2)
57:43  Urho Sivonen
32   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
5:01 (28)
9:59 (28)
4:58 (31)
12:34 (28)
2:35 (27)
15:39 (28)
3:05 (14)
27:57 (37)
12:18 (37)
31:00 (36)
3:03 (20)
37:31 (36)
6:31 (17)
42:20 (33)
4:49 (23)
46:44 (33)
4:24 (20)
49:30 (33)
2:46 (32)
55:50 (32)
6:20 (16)
58:26 (32)
2:36 (25)
58:50 (32)
24 (22)
58:49  Seppo Lappalainen
33   Pertti Kuosmanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:30 (32)
10:17 (30)
4:47 (29)
12:38 (29)
2:21 (19)
15:52 (29)
3:14 (19)
22:40 (29)
6:48 (33)
25:49 (28)
3:09 (21)
32:43 (27)
6:54 (23)
42:20 (33)
9:37 (35)
47:12 (35)
4:52 (30)
49:44 (34)
2:32 (23)
58:12 (33)
8:28 (32)
1:00:30 (33)
2:18 (16)
1:00:48 (33)
18 (7)
1:00:46  Pertti Kuosmanen
34   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:52 (4)
8:13 (18)
5:21 (32)
10:04 (14)
1:51 (6)
13:23 (14)
3:19 (21)
19:22 (19)
5:59 (32)
26:33 (32)
7:11 (36)
35:21 (34)
8:48 (35)
40:20 (31)
4:59 (27)
44:12 (31)
3:52 (7)
46:30 (31)
2:18 (15)
59:10 (34)
12:40 (34)
1:01:48 (34)
2:38 (26)
1:02:16 (34)
28 (35)
1:02:14  Pauli Toropainen
35   Taisto Määttä
Perämeren Rasti
4:52 (26)
9:01 (23)
4:09 (21)
11:05 (21)
2:04 (11)
14:43 (20)
3:38 (28)
19:24 (20)
4:41 (22)
26:37 (33)
7:13 (37)
34:44 (33)
8:07 (32)
44:21 (36)
9:37 (35)
49:37 (36)
5:16 (34)
52:28 (36)
2:51 (36)
59:56 (35)
7:28 (27)
1:03:13 (35)
3:17 (36)
1:03:42 (35)
29 (36)
1:03:41  Taisto Määttä
36   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:28 (35)
12:53 (36)
6:25 (34)
16:10 (36)
3:17 (34)
20:40 (36)
4:30 (36)
27:34 (36)
6:54 (34)
31:35 (37)
4:01 (34)
40:34 (37)
8:59 (36)
48:18 (37)
7:44 (34)
54:46 (37)
6:28 (37)
59:06 (37)
4:20 (37)
1:07:19 (36)
8:13 (30)
1:10:21 (36)
3:02 (34)
1:10:48 (36)
27 (34)
1:10:46  Aulis Sinkkonen
37   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:51 (37)
11:43 (33)
4:52 (30)
14:13 (32)
2:30 (26)
18:55 (35)
4:42 (37)
24:07 (34)
5:12 (28)
27:56 (34)
3:49 (32)
37:13 (35)
9:17 (37)
42:22 (35)
5:09 (29)
47:08 (34)
4:46 (29)
49:46 (35)
2:38 (26)
1:22:55 (37)
33:09 (37)
1:25:39 (37)
2:44 (29)
1:26:08 (37)
29 (36)
1:26:07  Anders Sjöholm
   Veijo Tahkokorpi
RasTiimi
4:55
9:46
4:51
12:16
2:30
16:01
3:45
21:40
5:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:10
-
1:17:40
30
hylätty  Veijo Tahkokorpi
   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
4:47
8:25
3:38
14:58
6:33
18:56
3:58
27:38
8:42
30:30
2:52
36:56
6:26
41:02
4:06
46:27
5:25
48:55
2:28
-
-
1:15:43
-
1:16:11
28
keskeytti  Toivo Hietala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English