Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat    15:17:00   36:31  
2.   Esko Udd Iisu    15:29:00   36:48  
3.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti    15:43:00   37:45  
4.   Ari Ovaska Tarpian Suunta    15:15:00   38:22  
5.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37    16:33:00   39:22  
6.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    15:05:00   40:03  
7.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat    15:41:00   40:39  
8.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu    15:35:00   41:38  
9.   Bo-Göran Williamsson IF Femman    15:07:00   41:56  
10.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    15:09:00   42:05  
11.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas    16:13:00   42:20  
12.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti    16:09:00   43:50  
13.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    16:31:00   47:17  
14.   Martti Asikainen SK Vuoksi    15:59:00   47:58  
15.   Eino Launonen Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.    15:39:00   48:29  
16.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    15:49:00   48:41  
17.   Keijo Nurmi Rasti-Lukko    15:13:00   48:54  
18.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    16:23:00   49:07  
19.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa    15:19:00   49:20  
20.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    15:11:00   51:04  
21.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    15:55:00   51:10  
22.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    15:23:00   51:12  
23.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    15:45:00   52:01  
24.   Jouko Pakarinen Rasti E4    15:33:00   52:28  
25.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula    15:27:00   53:13  
26.   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    16:17:00   53:29  
27.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi    15:31:00   53:55  
28.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto    15:37:00   54:05  
29.   Martti Lappalainen Navi    15:53:00   54:34  
30.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti    16:21:00   55:18  
31.   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat    16:01:00   55:58  
32.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut    16:15:00   58:34  
33.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu    16:03:00   58:53  
34.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima    16:19:00   59:16  
35.   Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri    16:07:00   59:30  
36.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:03:00   1:00:05  
37.   Pertti Kuosmanen Hiidenkiertäjät    15:25:00   1:00:13  
38.   Anders Sjöholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    16:05:00   1:01:38  
39.   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    15:21:00   1:06:45  
40.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    16:11:00   1:13:07  
41.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa    16:35:00   1:13:47  
   Yrjö Sorvari Sotkamon Jymy    15:47:00   ei läht.  
   Kimmo Nykänen Pyhtään Voima    16:27:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English