Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    12:17:00   35:22  
2.   Esko Udd Iisu    11:31:00   36:08  
3.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:47:00   36:35  
4.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu    12:03:00   37:40  
5.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat    11:13:00   38:21  
6.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    12:33:00   40:06  
7.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa    11:09:00   40:59  
8.   Martti Asikainen SK Vuoksi    11:35:00   41:29  
9.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:09:00   41:31  
10.   Bo-Göran Williamsson IF Femman    11:59:00   41:42  
11.   Jouko Pakarinen Rasti E4    12:37:00   42:11  
12.   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:21:00   43:02  
13.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula    12:31:00   43:07  
14.   Eino Launonen Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.    12:13:00   43:25  
15.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    12:15:00   43:29  
16.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    12:07:00   43:43  
17.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa    12:35:00   43:46  
18.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti    11:49:00   44:27  
19.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti    11:19:00   45:27  
20.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    11:23:00   46:38  
21.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut    11:33:00   46:51  
22.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:39:00   47:05  
23.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas    11:57:00   47:06  
24.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu    11:21:00   48:34  
25.   Keijo Nurmi Rasti-Lukko    11:41:00   48:46  
26.   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    12:27:00   49:15  
27.   Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri    11:43:00   50:22  
28.   Pertti Kuosmanen Hiidenkiertäjät    12:25:00   51:15  
29.   Anders Sjöholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:29:00   51:18  
30.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    12:23:00   51:53  
31.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi    11:37:00   51:56  
32.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    11:51:00   52:01  
33.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:41:00   52:13  
34.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:53:00   53:27  
35.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima    12:05:00   54:37  
36.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto    12:19:00   55:18  
37.   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    11:25:00   55:31  
38.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:39:00   1:00:33  
39.   Yrjö Sorvari Sotkamon Jymy    12:01:00   1:17:17  
40.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    11:17:00   1:18:17  
   Kimmo Nykänen Pyhtään Voima    11:29:00   ei läht.  
   Martti Lappalainen Navi    11:45:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English