Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Esko Udd Iisu    14:29:00   25:36  
2.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:33:00   27:51  
3.   Bo-Göran Williamsson IF Femman    14:27:00   28:37  
4.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    13:39:00   29:41  
5.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat    14:19:00   29:44  
6.   Martti Lappalainen Navi    13:17:00   31:37  
7.   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:13:00   32:34  
8.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    13:43:00   32:40  
9.   Martti Asikainen SK Vuoksi    13:25:00   32:53  
10.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    14:17:00   33:13  
11.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula    13:27:00   33:42  
12.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    14:01:00   35:06  
13.   Seppo Lappalainen Liperin Taimi    14:15:00   35:34  
14.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    14:05:00   36:08  
15.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:23:00   36:20  
16.   Jouko Pakarinen Rasti E4    13:11:00   36:29  
17.   Keijo Nurmi Rasti-Lukko    14:33:00   36:30  
18.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti    13:21:00   36:54  
19.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti    14:21:00   38:17  
20.   Taisto Määttä Perämeren Rasti    14:31:00   38:36  
21.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    13:57:00   39:30  
22.   Eino Launonen Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.    13:19:00   40:15  
23.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    14:13:00   40:27  
24.   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    13:45:00   40:49  
25.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:09:00   41:05  
26.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:15:00   41:16  
27.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa    13:55:00   41:46  
28.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut    14:07:00   42:10  
29.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima    13:05:00   42:22  
30.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    13:53:00   42:52  
31.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu    13:09:00   42:56  
32.   Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri    14:23:00   43:35  
33.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa    13:37:00   46:14  
34.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas    13:47:00   46:44  
35.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto    13:07:00   51:19  
36.   Pertti Kuosmanen Hiidenkiertäjät    14:03:00   52:49  
37.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:35:00   55:05  
38.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    13:49:00   58:47  
39.   Anders Sjöholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:29:00   1:06:59  
40.   Yrjö Sorvari Sotkamon Jymy    13:31:00   1:22:55  
   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu    13:35:00   hylätty  
   Kimmo Nykänen Pyhtään Voima    13:41:00   ei läht.  
   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    13:59:00   keskeytti  
   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi    14:11:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English