Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Veijo Lämsä
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:46 (1)
7:30 (1)
2:44 (2)
14:06 (1)
6:36 (1)
22:12 (1)
8:06 (1)
26:00 (1)
3:48 (3)
28:15 (1)
2:15 (11)
31:27 (1)
3:12 (16)
35:07 (1)
3:40 (1)
43:19 (1)
8:12 (17)
46:54 (1)
3:35 (3)
47:17 (1)
23 (12)
47:16  Veijo Lämsä
2   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:46 (1)
7:32 (2)
2:46 (3)
14:41 (2)
7:09 (4)
23:02 (2)
8:21 (3)
26:40 (2)
3:38 (1)
29:10 (2)
2:30 (18)
32:47 (2)
3:37 (23)
37:43 (3)
4:56 (23)
44:04 (2)
6:21 (2)
47:16 (2)
3:12 (1)
47:37 (2)
21 (7)
47:36  Raimo Piirainen
3   Aarne Peltonen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:10 (3)
8:41 (12)
3:31 (18)
16:18 (8)
7:37 (5)
24:55 (4)
8:37 (4)
28:38 (3)
3:43 (2)
30:35 (3)
1:57 (2)
33:15 (3)
2:40 (4)
37:13 (2)
3:58 (4)
44:44 (3)
7:31 (8)
48:33 (3)
3:49 (9)
48:56 (3)
23 (12)
48:56  Aarne Peltonen
4   Asko Virolainen
Someron Esa
5:39 (16)
8:44 (13)
3:05 (11)
16:41 (9)
7:57 (9)
26:00 (9)
9:19 (11)
29:57 (6)
3:57 (4)
32:01 (4)
2:04 (4)
34:50 (4)
2:49 (7)
38:35 (4)
3:45 (2)
46:04 (4)
7:29 (7)
50:07 (4)
4:03 (16)
50:28 (4)
21 (7)
50:27  Asko Virolainen
5   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:14 (4)
8:13 (4)
2:59 (6)
16:00 (5)
7:47 (7)
24:48 (3)
8:48 (7)
32:18 (14)
7:30 (27)
34:13 (12)
1:55 (1)
36:37 (10)
2:24 (1)
40:44 (10)
4:07 (6)
46:47 (6)
6:03 (1)
50:30 (6)
3:43 (4)
50:49 (5)
19 (2)
50:49  Heikki Korva
6   Hannu Fabritius
OK Orient
5:46 (18)
8:19 (6)
2:33 (1)
16:04 (6)
7:45 (6)
25:36 (7)
9:32 (12)
30:06 (7)
4:30 (9)
32:06 (5)
2:00 (3)
34:55 (5)
2:49 (7)
39:10 (5)
4:15 (10)
46:30 (5)
7:20 (6)
50:26 (5)
3:56 (12)
50:51 (6)
25 (20)
50:50  Hannu Fabritius
7   Jouko Ekonoja
YlläksenRa
5:19 (6)
8:33 (8)
3:14 (14)
16:44 (10)
8:11 (11)
25:23 (5)
8:39 (5)
29:55 (5)
4:32 (10)
32:36 (6)
2:41 (21)
35:10 (6)
2:34 (2)
39:37 (6)
4:27 (15)
46:51 (7)
7:14 (5)
50:43 (7)
3:52 (11)
51:05 (7)
22 (9)
51:04  Jouko Ekonoja
8   Pekka Mettälä
Iitin Pyrintö
5:35 (13)
8:36 (10)
3:01 (7)
15:36 (4)
7:00 (2)
25:55 (8)
10:19 (18)
30:50 (9)
4:55 (15)
33:09 (9)
2:19 (15)
35:49 (8)
2:40 (4)
40:07 (7)
4:18 (11)
47:57 (9)
7:50 (10)
51:41 (8)
3:44 (5)
52:06 (8)
25 (20)
52:05  Pekka Mettälä
9   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:23 (8)
8:16 (5)
2:53 (5)
15:22 (3)
7:06 (3)
25:25 (6)
10:03 (15)
29:46 (4)
4:21 (7)
33:05 (8)
3:19 (25)
35:43 (7)
2:38 (3)
40:17 (8)
4:34 (18)
47:17 (8)
7:00 (4)
51:46 (9)
4:29 (22)
52:13 (9)
27 (26)
52:11  Raimo Antikainen
10   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:19 (6)
8:23 (7)
3:04 (8)
18:21 (15)
9:58 (24)
27:21 (14)
9:00 (9)
31:36 (10)
4:15 (6)
33:46 (10)
2:10 (7)
36:35 (9)
2:49 (7)
40:30 (9)
3:55 (3)
48:25 (10)
7:55 (12)
52:21 (10)
3:56 (12)
52:41 (10)
20 (3)
52:40  Hannu Karstunen
11   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
5:26 (11)
8:47 (14)
3:21 (15)
17:08 (11)
8:21 (12)
27:13 (13)
10:05 (16)
31:49 (12)
4:36 (12)
34:45 (14)
2:56 (22)
38:55 (14)
4:10 (26)
43:37 (14)
4:42 (19)
50:33 (11)
6:56 (3)
54:34 (11)
4:01 (15)
54:57 (11)
23 (12)
54:56  Heikki Laininen
12   Juha Nurmiainen
Luumäen Rasti
5:14 (4)
8:03 (3)
2:49 (4)
16:07 (7)
8:04 (10)
27:25 (15)
11:18 (25)
31:39 (11)
4:14 (5)
34:03 (11)
2:24 (17)
37:12 (11)
3:09 (14)
41:45 (11)
4:33 (17)
51:03 (12)
9:18 (26)
55:14 (12)
4:11 (19)
55:36 (12)
22 (9)
55:36  Juha Nurmiainen
13   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:33 (12)
10:46 (23)
5:13 (27)
18:38 (17)
7:52 (8)
26:53 (11)
8:15 (2)
34:28 (17)
7:35 (28)
36:46 (16)
2:18 (14)
39:45 (15)
2:59 (11)
43:44 (15)
3:59 (5)
51:45 (14)
8:01 (15)
55:33 (13)
3:48 (7)
55:53 (13)
20 (3)
55:52  Hannu Pöyhönen
14   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:44 (17)
9:20 (16)
3:36 (20)
17:56 (14)
8:36 (14)
28:08 (17)
10:12 (17)
32:54 (15)
4:46 (13)
35:05 (15)
2:11 (8)
38:27 (13)
3:22 (19)
42:59 (13)
4:32 (16)
51:12 (13)
8:13 (18)
55:37 (14)
4:25 (21)
56:03 (14)
26 (24)
56:01  Erkki Kari
15   Mauri Kerätär
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:35 (13)
8:39 (11)
3:04 (8)
17:15 (12)
8:36 (14)
27:01 (12)
9:46 (14)
32:09 (13)
5:08 (18)
34:25 (13)
2:16 (12)
37:48 (12)
3:23 (20)
42:33 (12)
4:45 (20)
52:20 (15)
9:47 (27)
56:32 (15)
4:12 (20)
56:57 (15)
25 (20)
56:57  Mauri Kerätär
16   Pekka Malkki
Savon Suunta
6:07 (20)
9:47 (19)
3:40 (21)
20:24 (22)
10:37 (26)
31:40 (22)
11:16 (24)
36:41 (20)
5:01 (16)
38:52 (19)
2:11 (8)
41:54 (17)
3:02 (13)
46:05 (17)
4:11 (9)
53:57 (17)
7:52 (11)
57:41 (16)
3:44 (5)
58:04 (16)
23 (12)
58:03  Pekka Malkki
17   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:25 (21)
9:38 (18)
3:13 (13)
18:25 (16)
8:47 (17)
27:42 (16)
9:17 (10)
34:58 (18)
7:16 (26)
37:19 (17)
2:21 (16)
40:19 (16)
3:00 (12)
45:19 (16)
5:00 (25)
53:34 (16)
8:15 (19)
57:44 (17)
4:10 (18)
58:09 (17)
25 (20)
58:08  Veijo Märsy
18   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:25 (10)
12:38 (27)
7:13 (30)
21:48 (23)
9:10 (19)
30:47 (20)
8:59 (8)
35:48 (19)
5:01 (16)
39:31 (21)
3:43 (27)
42:18 (18)
2:47 (6)
46:28 (18)
4:10 (8)
54:27 (18)
7:59 (14)
58:15 (18)
3:48 (7)
58:31 (18)
16 (1)
58:30  Juha Karhunen
19   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:36 (15)
8:57 (15)
3:21 (15)
18:47 (19)
9:50 (22)
29:36 (18)
10:49 (20)
34:27 (16)
4:51 (14)
37:41 (18)
3:14 (24)
42:46 (20)
5:05 (28)
46:54 (19)
4:08 (7)
55:09 (19)
8:15 (19)
59:14 (19)
4:05 (17)
59:38 (19)
24 (18)
59:38  Antero Hakkarainen
20   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:29 (24)
10:03 (20)
3:34 (19)
18:40 (18)
8:37 (16)
31:49 (23)
13:09 (29)
36:59 (22)
5:10 (19)
39:10 (20)
2:11 (8)
42:29 (19)
3:19 (17)
47:44 (20)
5:15 (26)
56:45 (20)
9:01 (23)
1:01:59 (20)
5:14 (27)
1:02:28 (20)
29 (28)
1:02:28  Leo Karhulahti
21   Helmuth Murer
Orienteeri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:43  Helmuth Murer
22   Pekka Mäkinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:06 (19)
10:22 (21)
4:16 (25)
20:23 (21)
10:01 (25)
31:16 (21)
10:53 (21)
36:46 (21)
5:30 (20)
39:46 (22)
3:00 (23)
43:05 (21)
3:19 (17)
49:07 (21)
6:02 (27)
58:13 (21)
9:06 (24)
1:03:18 (21)
5:05 (26)
1:03:46 (21)
28 (27)
1:03:45  Pekka Mäkinen
23   Erkki Kämäräinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:24 (9)
8:35 (9)
3:11 (12)
17:37 (13)
9:02 (18)
26:19 (10)
8:42 (6)
30:45 (8)
4:26 (8)
32:53 (7)
2:08 (6)
47:22 (22)
14:29 (31)
51:45 (22)
4:23 (13)
59:21 (22)
7:36 (9)
1:03:52 (22)
4:31 (23)
1:04:15 (22)
23 (12)
1:04:15  Erkki Kämäräinen
24   Kari Madetoja
Kärsämäen Kataja
6:25 (21)
9:29 (17)
3:04 (8)
29:16 (30)
19:47 (30)
38:54 (29)
9:38 (13)
43:28 (26)
4:34 (11)
46:05 (24)
2:37 (20)
49:03 (23)
2:58 (10)
53:25 (23)
4:22 (12)
1:02:41 (23)
9:16 (25)
1:06:30 (23)
3:49 (9)
1:06:54 (23)
24 (18)
1:06:52  Kari Madetoja
25   Aimo Rikkinen
Luumäen Rasti
12:52 (31)
16:55 (31)
4:03 (24)
26:49 (29)
9:54 (23)
37:09 (27)
10:20 (19)
42:41 (24)
5:32 (21)
46:14 (25)
3:33 (26)
49:23 (24)
3:09 (14)
54:21 (24)
4:58 (24)
1:02:53 (24)
8:32 (21)
1:07:29 (24)
4:36 (24)
1:07:51 (24)
22 (9)
1:07:49  Aimo Rikkinen
26   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:07 (26)
13:05 (29)
5:58 (29)
22:23 (25)
9:18 (20)
34:21 (26)
11:58 (27)
46:44 (28)
12:23 (30)
49:14 (28)
2:30 (18)
52:59 (26)
3:45 (24)
57:47 (26)
4:48 (21)
1:05:54 (25)
8:07 (16)
1:09:28 (25)
3:34 (2)
1:09:48 (25)
20 (3)
1:09:47  Pentti Manninen
27   Veijo Kokkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:19 (28)
11:21 (24)
4:02 (23)
23:00 (26)
11:39 (29)
34:04 (25)
11:04 (23)
43:16 (25)
9:12 (29)
47:05 (26)
3:49 (28)
51:08 (25)
4:03 (25)
55:58 (25)
4:50 (22)
1:08:55 (26)
12:57 (30)
1:13:52 (26)
4:57 (25)
1:14:23 (26)
31 (30)
1:14:23  Veijo Kokkinen
28   Harri Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
7:10 (27)
12:35 (26)
5:25 (28)
22:18 (24)
9:43 (21)
33:49 (24)
11:31 (26)
40:27 (23)
6:38 (24)
45:12 (23)
4:45 (30)
53:56 (28)
8:44 (30)
1:00:16 (28)
6:20 (29)
1:08:57 (27)
8:41 (22)
1:14:47 (27)
5:50 (29)
1:15:13 (27)
26 (24)
1:15:13  Harri Vesterbacka
29   Risto Kallio
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:09 (30)
13:01 (28)
3:52 (22)
23:40 (28)
10:39 (27)
37:18 (28)
13:38 (30)
43:52 (27)
6:34 (23)
48:50 (27)
4:58 (31)
53:19 (27)
4:29 (27)
59:45 (27)
6:26 (30)
1:10:12 (28)
10:27 (28)
1:15:46 (28)
5:34 (28)
1:16:09 (28)
23 (12)
1:16:08  Risto Kallio
30   Matti Monola
Luumäen Rasti
6:59 (25)
10:23 (22)
3:24 (17)
18:57 (20)
8:34 (13)
29:57 (19)
11:00 (22)
57:49 (30)
27:52 (31)
59:54 (30)
2:05 (5)
1:03:20 (30)
3:26 (21)
1:07:46 (30)
4:26 (14)
1:15:41 (30)
7:55 (12)
1:19:41 (29)
4:00 (14)
1:20:10 (29)
29 (28)
1:20:08  Matti Monola
31   Kaarlo Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:36 (29)
12:21 (25)
4:45 (26)
23:32 (27)
11:11 (28)
41:13 (30)
17:41 (31)
48:04 (29)
6:51 (25)
51:56 (29)
3:52 (29)
57:02 (29)
5:06 (29)
1:03:57 (29)
6:55 (31)
1:14:44 (29)
10:47 (29)
1:21:02 (30)
6:18 (30)
1:21:22 (30)
20 (3)
1:21:21  Kaarlo Koivisto
32   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
6:27 (23)
14:14 (30)
7:47 (31)
50:34 (31)
36:20 (31)
1:03:04 (31)
12:30 (28)
1:09:00 (31)
5:56 (22)
1:11:16 (31)
2:16 (12)
1:14:49 (31)
3:33 (22)
1:20:53 (31)
6:04 (28)
2:02:44 (31)
41:51 (31)
2:09:26 (31)
6:42 (31)
2:09:58 (31)
32 (31)
2:09:57  Esa Litja
   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
5:02
7:56
2:54
15:00
7:04
23:44
8:44
32:30
8:46
34:46
2:16
-
-
40:45
-
57:53
17:08
1:01:19
3:26
1:01:42
23
hylätty  Pekka Toppari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English