Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55B 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto    14:34:00   47:16  
2.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    15:22:00   47:36  
3.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    14:08:00   48:56  
4.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa    15:00:00   50:27  
5.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:38:00   50:49  
6.   Hannu Fabritius OK Orient    14:50:00   50:50  
7.   Jouko Ekonoja YlläksenRa    15:20:00   51:04  
8.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    15:10:00   52:05  
9.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    14:28:00   52:11  
10.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    14:54:00   52:40  
11.   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti    14:20:00   54:56  
12.   Juha Nurmiainen Luumäen Rasti    14:16:00   55:36  
13.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    15:12:00   55:52  
14.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    14:40:00   56:01  
15.   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   56:57  
16.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    15:04:00   58:03  
17.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:04:00   58:08  
18.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:48:00   58:30  
19.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot    15:16:00   59:38  
20.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:02:00   1:02:28  
21.   Helmuth Murer Orienteeri  ITA  14:58:00   1:03:43  
22.   Pekka Mäkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:06:00   1:03:45  
23.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:30:00   1:04:15  
24.   Kari Madetoja Kärsämäen Kataja    14:46:00   1:06:52  
25.   Aimo Rikkinen Luumäen Rasti    14:42:00   1:07:49  
26.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat    14:52:00   1:09:47  
27.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    14:44:00   1:14:23  
28.   Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    14:18:00   1:15:13  
29.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:24:00   1:16:08  
30.   Matti Monola Luumäen Rasti    15:18:00   1:20:08  
31.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:22:00   1:21:21  
32.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti    15:14:00   2:09:57  
   Pekka Törmälä Sonkajärven Pahka    14:26:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Roine Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    14:32:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    15:08:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English