Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto    12:44:00   41:54  
2.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:34:00   45:01  
3.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:48:00   45:55  
4.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:56:00   46:25  
5.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    14:06:00   47:57  
6.   Juha Nurmiainen Luumäen Rasti    13:50:00   48:01  
7.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa    12:46:00   48:24  
8.   Kari Madetoja Kärsämäen Kataja    13:46:00   48:39  
9.   Jouko Ekonoja YlläksenRa    13:06:00   48:53  
10.   Helmuth Murer Orienteeri  ITA  14:00:00   49:14  
11.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat    14:02:00   49:33  
12.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    13:32:00   50:13  
13.   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti    13:36:00   50:23  
14.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    12:58:00   50:31  
15.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    13:10:00   51:07  
16.   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:04:00   51:10  
17.   Hannu Fabritius OK Orient    13:22:00   51:39  
18.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:18:00   51:56  
19.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    13:42:00   53:29  
20.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot    13:40:00   53:34  
21.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat    13:26:00   53:47  
22.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:50:00   55:10  
23.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    13:24:00   56:11  
24.   Pekka Mäkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:56:00   56:30  
25.   Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    13:14:00   58:48  
26.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:52:00   59:43  
27.   Aimo Rikkinen Luumäen Rasti    13:16:00   1:02:04  
28.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    13:20:00   1:04:43  
29.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti    13:08:00   1:05:34  
30.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    13:30:00   1:07:49  
31.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:00:00   1:10:50  
32.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:12:00   1:14:16  
33.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö    12:42:00   1:19:02  
34.   Matti Monola Luumäen Rasti    12:54:00   1:23:57  
   Pekka Törmälä Sonkajärven Pahka    13:28:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Roine Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:44:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    13:58:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English