Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H55B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto    13:00:00   32:41  
2.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    13:04:00   33:48  
3.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:50:00   34:37  
4.   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti    13:16:00   35:25  
5.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:38:00   36:27  
6.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:08:00   36:28  
7.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:18:00   39:12  
8.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:12:00   39:15  
9.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:14:00   39:45  
10.   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:26:00   40:12  
11.   Kari Madetoja Kärsämäen Kataja    12:34:00   40:27  
12.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    12:06:00   41:16  
13.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi    12:36:00   41:27  
14.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:18:00   41:32  
15.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    12:10:00   41:33  
16.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa    13:14:00   42:40  
17.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot    12:30:00   44:52  
18.   Aimo Rikkinen Luumäen Rasti    12:00:00   47:32  
18.   Juha Nurmiainen Luumäen Rasti    12:24:00   47:32  
20.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat    12:46:00   47:36  
21.   Jouko Ekonoja YlläksenRa    12:42:00   51:20  
22.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    13:22:00   52:18  
23.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:44:00   52:25  
24.   Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    12:56:00   52:57  
25.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat    12:16:00   53:57  
26.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    12:22:00   55:25  
27.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö    13:10:00   57:48  
28.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    12:04:00   1:11:07  
29.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti    12:40:00   1:22:16  
30.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:58:00   1:22:24  
31.   Matti Monola Luumäen Rasti    12:52:00   1:28:13  
   Helmuth Murer Orienteeri  ITA  12:08:00   hylätty  
   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    12:20:00   hylätty  
   Pekka Mäkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:28:00   keskeytti  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    12:54:00   keskeytti  
   Jorma Roine Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Törmälä Sonkajärven Pahka    13:24:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English